Membership ID Numbers

Here you will find Badminton BC Membership ID Numbers for all players, coaches, officials, and volunteers that have registered as members with Badminton BC for the 2014-2015 and 2013-2014 seasons. These numbers are lifetime membership numbers and are to be used specifically when registering online for tournaments on Tournament Software or traditional paper entry forms. When registering, please input your name and membership number identical to what is below, or your rankings may not be accurate.

This information is periodically updated. For any Badminton BC Membership inquiries, please contact Badminton BC at 604-385-3595 or info@badmintonbc.com.

2014-2015 Badminton BC Membership Numbers (as of September 05, 2014)

Member ID Last Name First Name Club
BC7592 Aktary Aisha ClearOne
BC7038 Amlani Al-Ayaz CRBC
BC10219 Antoniuk Todd KBC
BC0278 Atkinson Patricia VRC
BC8983 Bailer Bobbie Courtenay
BC6967 Barton Jonathan Prince Rupert
BC10166 Beattie Christopher Prince Rupert
BC8958 Beddoes Catherine Odd Fellows
BC3252 Binns Helen Nanaimo
BC0637 Bissell Daryl Courtenay
BC9309 Breedveld Suzan Grand Forks
BC10296 Bucatan Hera Cess Mei The Racqueteers
BC10297 Bucatan Hyacinth Shine The Racqueteers
BC9545 Burton Merle BlueBird
BC9546 Burton Valerie BlueBird
BC9211 Buss Maddie VRC
BC9557 Butler Gillian BlueBird
BC6134 Cairncross Cameron Courtenay
BC9548 Campbell Ashley BlueBird
BC10049 Cao Eric Vector
BC3277 Carruthers Robert Nanaimo
BC7398 Chahley Richard Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC9555 Champagne Randy BlueBird
BC1469 Chan Phyllis ACE
BC8205 Chan Priscilla Shuttlesport
BC8206 Chan Sarah Shuttlesport
BC10182 Chang Yolanda Vector
BC5084 Che Calvin ACE
BC8234 Cheah Nicole HCC
BC9519 Cheema Abhay N/A
BC6178 Chen Abel Vector
BC10183 Chen Celina Vector
BC9573 Chen Eric ACE
BC8178 Chen Ivan Vector
BC7274 Chen Jian Feng Kensington CC
BC0285 Chen Julia HCC
BC6918 Chen Tony ACE
BC8186 Chen Yun An ClearOne
BC9267 Cheng Judy Vector
BC6512 Cheng Kelvin Vector
BC1685 Cheng Kylie ACE
BC10121 Cheng Wang-Di N/A
BC5108 Cheng Wayne VRC
BC9489 Cheung Anita Vector
BC9676 Cheung Ethan Vector
BC7538 Cheung Janelle Vector
BC7539 Cheung Janice Vector
BC5906 Choy Michael Vector
BC10051 Chu Rianna Vector
BC9741 Corlazzoli Diego Alberni Athletic
BC9860 Corlazzoli Frank Alberni Athletic
BC3960 Cruz Nicolo VLTBC
BC9544 Cruz Tyler BlueBird
BC7391 Cui Bruce VLTBC
BC6696 Dao Man Vector
BC1616 Davison Kevin PGRC
BC0957 Davison Lisa SSNCBA
BC1609 Dee Stanley VLTBC
BC3689 Des Brisay Tom Bellevue
B10266 Do Yun Koh  
BC10294 Dodani Dolly Vector
BC9547 Dougan Ruth BlueBird
BC0289 Dryborough Sanne VRC
BC9831 Dunsmoor Gayle Nanaimo
BC1372 Elvedahl Doreen Brentwood Bay
BC10299 Emlyn Alexandra Hollyburn
BC3533 Evans Andrew VRC
BC0167 Eyford Liz-Anne Quesnel
BC8190 Fei Jodi ACE
BC0001 Fergus Robert VRC
BC7456 Fok Jonathan Vector
BC0216 Foubister Murray Kamloops
BC4220 Fraser Allan KBC
BC4222 Freeman Terry KBC
BC10050 Frers Mitche Vector
BC6127 Fullerton Wayne Logan Lake
BC8303 Galey Joan Odd Fellows
BC10301 Gardner Penny  
BC10069 Godby Scott Cordova Bay
BC8944 Goh Jeffrey N/A
BC9492 Goh Lyn Vector
BC0399 Gordon Richard Brentwood Bay
BC8173 Guan Thomas Vector
BC6458 Henderson Anne Brentwood Bay
BC8784 Ho Annika ACE
BC4581 Ho James ClearOne
BC8437 Ho Stephenie ACE
BC3828 Hsu Eric ACE
BC10205 Hu Audrey Vector
BC10184 Hu Grace Vector
BC10213 Hu Jason Vector
BC10298 Hu Wei Bluebird
BC8325 Huang Ina Shuttlesport
BC10188 Hui Phemie Vector
BC0780 Imrie Alan VRC
BC10265 Jack Chen  
BC3274 Jennings Paul CRBC
BC10262 Jia Billy Vector
BC3091 Jiang Johnson Peihua RBC
BC10124 Jin Crystal Vector
BC8950 Johnson Timber Odd Fellows
BC10295 Jordan Marevic The Racqueteers
BC3483 Jordan Richard VRC
BC0618 Jordan Ronald Cordova Bay
BC9746 Kim John Vector
BC10276 Knox Fiona KBC
BC10277 Knox Keisha KBC
BC10207 Kupr Miroslav South Surrey RC
BC5277 Kwan Austin VRC
BC3143 Ky Harmony ClearOne
BC10185 Lai Anthony Vector
BC6745 Lai Jethro ClearOne
BC5895 Lam Bosco Vector
BC5888 Lam Claudia Vector
BC10215 Lam Clement  
BC9491 Lam Ronnie Vector
BC8171 Lam Tiffany Vector
BC10258 Lamb Fiona Vector
BC9556 Lambert Toney BlueBird
BC7762 Lane Deon Odd Fellows
BC10300 Lane Joshua Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club
BC7459 Lau Alvin Vector
BC8172 Lau Hamilton Vector
BC0360 Lau Jason Vector
BC9501 Lau Jessie Vector
BC9455 Lau Kris Vector
BC9502 Lau Mason Vector
BC9503 Lau Moon Vector
BC5901 Lau Sandy Vector
BC0749 Lawrence Mark David Thompson SS
BC5859 Lee Allen Shuttlesport
  Lee Jihwan KBC
BC8773 Lee Miro Vector
BC10267 Leung Queenie Vector
BC9203 Lewis Thomas Nanaimo Seniors 60+
bc10259 Li Alan Vector
BC8885 Li Benny ClearOne
BC10125 Liang Sunny Vector
BC3428 Lim Alex Shuttlesport
BC3568 Lim Matthew RPRO
BC6952 Lin Alex ACE
BC5406 Lin Jack ACE
BC9426 Lin Kenny N/A
BC8162 Lin Nestor ClearOne
BC10289 LIN Olivia  
BC8202 Lin Paxton ClearOne
BC10209 Lin Wen Xin The Racqueteers
BC1815 Liu Joshua St. John's
BC10212 Liu Katherine Prince Rupert
BC1055 Liu Raymond Prince Rupert
BC0965 Liu Steven St. Joseph's Catholic School
BC9214 Long Kevin Vector
BC7473 Low Stephanie Vector
BC9748 Ludlow Matteo Ucluelet
BC6768 Lui Stephanie Vector
BC7466 Luk Betty Vector
BC9451 Lukas Samuel Vector
BC9925 Luo Jeffrey Vector
BC8092 Ly Howard ClearOne
BC9806 Maclean Leo CRBC
BC10302 MacMath Don  
BC9551 March Brian BlueBird
BC6009 McCann Ian Cranbrook
BC10304 McGowan Jennifer  
BC6379 McGowan Jim South Surrey
BC3546 McGuire-Reeves Dawn Nanaimo
BC6727 Milroy Robert HCC
BC0412 Mok Timothy Vector
BC7497 Mok Travia Vector
BC9542 Muir Marg BlueBird
BC9199 Nakane Takako N/A
BC3779 Ng Allan Shuttlesport
BC8530 Ng Amelia SSDCA
BC3780 Ng Bryan Shuttlesport
BC6769 Ng Lydia Vector
BC7461 Ng Sean Vector
BC9490 Ng Shirley Vector
BC0312 Niven David Cordova Bay
BC0373 Onyschtschuk Roy Nanaimo
BC5504 Ostrom Audrey VRC
BC8161 Ostrom Hayden KBC
BC8869 Ouyang Qingzi ACE
BC8227 Panizales Charles Shuttlesport
BC9549 Paquin Andre BlueBird
BC6911 Pariseau Martin The Racqueteers
BC5026 Parry Norman Terrace
BC9541 Patterson Terry BlueBird
BC9550 Pearce Chris BlueBird
BC9321 Peng Camellia ACE
BC8834 Peng Sophie Vector
BC10281 Pineault Julie KBC
BC9559 Po Ranen Vector
BC9531 Pong Max Vector
BC0316 Price Frank VRC
BC10284 Ranatunga Dakshit KBC
BC1198 Randall Mary-Jo Cordova Bay
BC8805 Reddekopp Alessandra Vector
BC0319 Rice Anna Badminton Vancouver
BC6702 Robert Michael Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC9540 Roberts Dene BlueBird
BC1106 Rogers Jessie Brentwood Bay
BC3290 Rustad Kirk PGRC
BC8151 Seedhouse Gary John Braithwaite CC
BC0737 Seguin Robert Highline
BC9543 Serjeant Murray BlueBird
BC0268 Shaikh Abdul VLTBC
BC1766 Sherk Colin Invermere
BC8224 Sherk Madeleine Invermere
BC0191 Simpson Cindy CRBC
BC10256 Singh Reznick  
BC10285 Smith Heidi KBC
BC10290 So Daniel  
BC10208 Stace-Smith Danica The Racqueteers
BC9861 Stephenson Bradford CRBC
BC0003 Stevenson Sandra N/A
BC6083 Strachan Robert Nanaimo
BC0322 Sullivan Joanne VRC
BC3430 Sun Jason ClearOne
BC9296 Sun Olivia Vector
BC10308 Sundberg Anita  
BC1206 Sundberg Bert Odd Fellows
BC9524 Susanto Franklin SSDCA
BC9523 Susanto Michael SSDCA
BC9525 Susanto Nicholas SSDCA
BC0380 Sydorak Syd Vector
BC9770 Terai Wayne KBC
BC10264 Terai Wayne  
BC9553 Thornton Andrew BlueBird
BC10269 Tian Andy Vector
BC10268 Tian Jason Vector
BC9201 Toft Katrina BlueBird
BC9552 Toft Sven BlueBird
BC8054 Tok Melvin ClearOne
BC10071 Tran Tam Prince Rupert
BC10206 Tsang Tiffany Vector
BC9505 Tse Cassine Vector
BC8775 Tse Viola Vector
BC1177 Valenta Reesa VRC
BC7565 Van Heukelom Lelinh VRC
BC0328 Van Heukelom Morgan VRC
BC9827 Vitacchio Maria Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC10307 Wadson Chiho  
BC0954 Wadson Christopher PGRC
BC4902 Wadson Garry PGRC
BC0953 Wadson Keith PGRC
BC1210 Wadson Patricia PGRC
BC10270 Wang Amy Vector
BC4852 Wang Noah FSBC
BC9822 Wang Rianna Vector
BC10303 Wei Albert  
BC10288 Wen Xin KBC
  Weng Andrew Vector
BC9511 Wharrie Shannon BlueBird
BC10305 Whitelaw Melissa  
BC9222 Wong Dave BlueBird
BC3893 Wong Jason ClearOne
BC3894 Wong Jenna ClearOne
BC0185 Wong Raymond VRC
BC3717 Wu Alexa VLTBC
BC10194 Xi Zheng Shuttlesport
BC10304 Xie Tiffany  
BC9587 Xie Tiffany ACE
BC9454 Xiong Rannie Vector
BC9875 Xu Carrie ACE
BC10130 Xu Edwin Vector
BC9520 Xu Iris ACE
BC9371 Xu Philip ClearOne
BC9483 Xue David UBC Student RC
BC10260 Yang Anna Vector
BC10186 Yang Candy Vector
BC8175 Yang Jerry Vector
BC10257 Yang Lijun  
BC10261 Yang Siming Vector
BC8176 Yang Vanessa Vector
BC1777 Yao Duncan VRC
BC1097 Yick Gary ClearOne
BC10187 Yu Annie Vector
BC7540 Yu Casper Vector
BC10167 Yu Daniel Vector
BC1117 Yuan David ClearOne
BC7964 Yung Dawn Vector
BC9554 Zhang Jack BlueBird
BC8842 Zhang Wendy ClearOne
BC10070 Zhang Yilin Vector
BC10139 Zhao Alfred ACE
BC10204 Zhao Annika ACE
BC3892 Zheng Samantha ACE
BC10306 ZHENG YIFEI  
BC9560 Zhong Daniel Vector
BC9577 Zhong Jade Vector
BC9494 Zhou Julie Vector
BC9495 Zhuang Crystal Vector

2013-2014 Badminton BC Membership Numbers (June 1, 2014 - May 31, 2014)

Member ID Last Name First name Club
BC1312 Aaroe Devon Dawson Creek
BC9608 Aasland Dayne Cranbrook
BC7959 Aasland Jordan Cranbrook
BC9944 Abraham Chelsea Nakusp
BC4144 Adams Bruce KBC
BC10216 Adamson Brett KBC
BC9876 Adrian Darren King's Christian
BC9877 Adrian Kobe King's Christian
BC9176 Ahmed Shahzad Courtenay
BC3292 Ainsworth Garrett Kelly Road SS
BC4420 Aitken Angus Rutland
BC9950 Aitken Anita KBC
BC4419 Aitken Sara Rutland
BC1810 Akuney Yuri Rutland
BC9226 Alam Shahria KBC
BC4423 Albright Liam Terrace
BC9496 Alef Harris Vector
BC7829 Alfred Daniel KBC
BC9463 Alger Miles Edmonton
BC9464 Alger Ted Edmonton
BC8828 Alm Linda KBC
BC9774 Amundrud Mark Terrace
BC9277 An John SSDCA
BC10217 An Mark KBC
BC10168 Anand Anuj Bert Ambrose Elementary
BC7046 Anderson Bruce VLTBC
BC3870 Anderson Courtney SSNCBA
BC0699 Anderson Don VLTBC
BC7524 Anderson James Terrace
BC9736 Anderson Kalie UBC Okanagan
BC9008 Anderson Steve KBC
BC9864 Anderwald Annette CRBC
BC10218 Andow Dennis KBC
BC9083 Andrade Jonathan Terrace
BC10271 Andres Aneta KBC
BC9802 Ankratz Sawyer Fort St. John
BC9647 Arason Charlotte Badminton Victoria
BC8680 Arason Liam Badminton Victoria
BC9093 Arcadi Aaron Terrace
BC10065 Arcadi Peter Terrace
BC1753 Arduini Anica TRU
BC3414 Arduini Anthony Kamloops
BC3344 Arduini Brennan KBC
BC9040 Argatoff Alexander KBC
BC7230 Arnar Edwin Invermere
BC6213 Aronson Jennifer VIU
BC8995 Arora Sanjay Abbotsford
BC10220 Aslani Tusca KBC
BC8405 Astaforoff Brian Cranbrook
BC10086 Au Juana VRC
BC7122 Auyeung Ariana ACE
BC9913 Azak Hope Terrace
BC1345 Babichuk Garrett KBC
BC4148 Backhouse Barbara KBC
BC10199 Bacon Trevon Dawson Creek SS
BC9900 Baddas Errol Invermere
BC7095 Badesso Brian Cranbrook
BC9567 Badke Gary Rutland
BC9779 Baerg Noella Terrace
BC9362 Bahaie Rose Vector
BC10068 Bai Alex HCC
BC10129 Baig Mirza N/A
BC8983 Bailer Bobbie Courtenay
BC1339 Bailey Gwendolyn Cranbrook
BC6794 Bailey James Cranbrook
BC10144 Bailey Jax Kelly Road SS
BC10193 Bakker Daniel Kamloops
BC9629 Bakker Ken Salmon Arm
BC9951 Balogh Jaden KBC
BC9952 Balogh Jonathon KBC
BC9953 Banerjee Sreekanta KBC
BC9227 Bang Esther KBC
BC7541 Banman Lacey TRU
BC7275 Barber Rea PGRC
BC10055 Barille Flo Nelson
BC9628 Barker Amy Alberni Athletic
BC1417 Barkowski Ulrich PGRC
BC9830 Barrett Jeremy Cranbrook
BC9954 Bartnick Randy KBC
BC10063 Barton Russ Brentwood Bay
BC8023 Bartulabac Jordan VIU
BC9744 Basnett Cole DP Todd SS
BC4151 Bauer Franz KBC
BC4152 Bauer Joe KBC
BC8654 Bax Jordan SSNCBA
BC9648 Bax Ty SSNCBA
BC0617 Bayles Alan Courtenay
BC8375 Bayley Leslie Nakusp
BC8374 Bayley Stephen Nakusp
BC10166 Beattie Christopher Prince Rupert
BC8307 Beatty Jordan SSDCA
BC9614 Beaudoin Pierre Cranbrook
BC9612 Beaudoin Richard Cranbrook
BC6484 Becker Valorie Cranbrook
BC8958 Beddoes Catherine Odd Fellows
BC4153 Bedford Terry KBC
BC10142 Beitel Terry Revelstoke
BC0381 Belanger Randy KBC
BC0382 Belanger Tina KBC
BC9773 Bell Colin Terrace
BC9012 Beloukhina Natalia KBC
BC4158 Benner Gene KBC
BC9572 Benson Heather Cordova Bay
BC6724 Bergen Emily SSNCBA
BC10152 Bergen Jeremy SSNCBA
BC6717 Bergen Oliver SSNCBA
BC1611 Berkhiem Frank Cranbrook
BC6795 Berkhiem Isabell Cranbrook
BC9849 Bernardo Juanji Westlu
BC8997 Bhateja Manu Abbotsford
BC9789 Bi Carina ClearOne
BC1763 Bibby Andrew VLTBC
BC9955 Billah Abu Hena KBC
BC9094 Bineham Teddy Terrace
BC7599 Bishop Greg KBC
BC8001 Blackmore Nesta Cranbrook
BC5025 Blix Andrew Terrace
BC4439 Blix Jake Terrace
BC6752 Blix Jane Terrace
BC9917 Block Connor Terrace
BC9649 Bluskov Anthony SSNCBA
BC5845 Bonacci George Nakusp
BC8490 Bonar Lucy VIU
BC9901 Bondoc Luis Invermere
BC9809 Bosdet Stephen Kamloops
BC7601 Boser Edna KBC
BC10085 Bota Robert Alberni Athletic
BC0550 Botterill Bob Cranbrook
BC0173 Bowyer Claire VRC
BC9956 Boyd Peter KBC
BC8916 Bradshaw John Cranbrook
BC3953 Bradshaw Yuko VRC
BC10153 Brady Winston SSNCBA
BC10180 Brain Greg Kamloops
BC9857 Brar Jatinder N/A
BC10221 Brewis Mya  
BC4162 Bridge Cal KBC
BC1695 Bridge Tomis KBC
BC0281 Britten Karren VRC
BC0282 Britten Mike VRC
BC0462 Brix Billy Brentwood Bay
BC0880 Brix Damaris Brentwood Bay
BC0881 Brix Peter Brentwood Bay
BC9844 Brodsky Irina Westlu
BC7092 Bromley Helen PG Ladies Morning
BC9957 Brooks Angela KBC
BC9385 Broughton Alex KBC
BC4168 Broughton Colin KBC
BC10222 Broughton Graham KBC
BC9889 Broughton Sandra KBC
BC0283 Brown David CRBC
BC0434 Brown Dennis VRC
BC6797 Brown Eric Invermere
BC9096 Brown Joel Terrace
BC9097 Brown Joshua Terrace
BC7791 Brown Owen Badminton Victoria
BC10066 Bryski Kullen HCC
BC9859 Buczynski Andrzej N/A
BC9497 Bui Sadie Vector
BC9498 Bui Vu Vector
BC7939 Bull Ada Nelson
BC7602 Burgess Jeanne KBC
BC0554 Burnett Carol Cordova Bay
BC10072 Buthiaux Claire SSNCBA
BC6986 Buttemer Clara Badminton Victoria
BC9509 Cai Carolynn VRC
BC9508 Cai Jacqueline VRC
BC6164 Cameron Margaret VLTBC
BC9958 Campbell Donna KBC
BC9212 Campbell Logan SSDCA
BC8714 Campbell Sandy KBC
BC4447 Campbell Zena PG Ladies Morning
BC10140 Canicula Radyrich Shuttlesport
BC10131 Canicula Ybee Shuttlesport
BC10087 Cao Kevin N/A
BC8925 Cao Michael ClearOne
BC8440 Caplan Doug South Surrey RC
BC10192 Carant Daniel Kamloops
BC10145 Carpenter Lindsay Kelly Road SS
BC10223 Carriere Destiny  
BC9942 Carson Angela Nakusp
BC0158 Carson Geoffrey VRC
BC0437 Carson Jim KBC
BC0975 Cassels Bryan Badminton Victoria
BC9645 Caul Nicholas Badminton Victoria
BC0790 Cey Diane KBC
BC9650 Chabot Skyler SSNCBA
BC3278 Chan David Cordova Bay
BC9153 Chan Derrick Westlu
BC7343 Chan Eddie ClearOne
BC5065 Chan Edward VRC
BC3028 Chan Ian Shuttlesport
BC6612 Chan Jeremy RPRO
BC8203 Chan Keith Riverside SS
BC3094 Chan Ken Westlu
BC4004 Chan Louisa VRC
BC0829 Chan Lum N/A
BC8204 Chan Michael Shuttlesport
BC1469 Chan Phyllis ACE
AB09759 Chan Rocky PGRC
BC5970 Chan Sammi Westlu
BC6947 Chan Shurman VRC
BC3209 Chan Vincent Westlu
BC8257 Chan Walden RPRO
BC3031 Chang Mark ClearOne
BC9308 Chang Michael Cordova Bay
BC6506 Chang Olivia VRC
BC8342 Chang Serene VRC
BC9177 Chang Veronica VLTBC
BC3071 Chao David RBC
BC7832 Chapman Geoff KBC
BC4177 Charles Gordon KBC
BC4459 Chartrand Sophie PG Ladies Morning
BC8733 Chataway Skye KBC
BC5085 Che Joanna ACE
BC9519 Cheema Abhay N/A
BC8297 Chelick Carmen UBC Okanagan
BC8298 Chelick Dallas UBC Okanagan
BC9834 Chen Alissa Westlu
BC1657 Chen Andrew VRC
BC1658 Chen Anna VRC
BC7452 Chen Annette Vector
BC8305 Chen Bill Nanaimo
BC6615 Chen Bill Westlu
BC9673 Chen Bill RPRO
BC9838 Chen Bobby Westlu
BC9839 Chen Brandon Westlu
BC9866 Chen Cathy N/A
BC9810 Chen Chi Kamloops
BC10133 Chen Elena ACE
BC9674 Chen Emily ACE
BC10088 Chen Faye N/A
BC6327 Chen Fion VRC
BC1074 Chen Frank RBC
BC8728 Chen Haokun KBC
BC4178 Chen Hong KBC
BC3798 Chen Jack Westlu
BC4005 Chen Janet VRC
BC6917 Chen Jerry Elgin Park SS
BC10089 Chen Jiamin N/A
BC5087 Chen Kuo Ching VRC
BC9507 Chen Michelle Vector
BC8513 Chen Ray KBC
BC6988 Chen Tianhao Badminton Victoria
BC9675 Chen Tiffany N/A
BC9499 Chen Vicky Vector
BC8186 Chen Yun An ClearOne
BC10176 Chen Zhipeng Kamloops
BC1623 Cheng Allan VRC
BC8183 Cheng Andy ACE
BC1687 Cheng Bernard Westlu
BC6489 Cheng Jason VRC
BC8182 Cheng Jason ACE
BC9268 Cheng Jimmy HCC
BC8617 Cheng Joe N/A
BC3742 Cheng Katrina VLTBC
BC5097 Cheng Simon VRC
BC5108 Cheng Wayne VRC
BC8724 Cheng Wayne KBC
BC1625 Cheng Zarah ClearOne
BC5968 Cheong Queena Westlu
BC1474 Cheung Becky Westlu
BC8333 Cheung Bryan ClearOne
BC9842 Cheung Dominic Westlu
BC3997 Cheung Garrett VRC
BC5119 Cheung Jason VRC
BC5120 Cheung Lawrence VRC
BC5127 Cheung Stanley VRC
BC7825 Cheung Stephen Westlu
BC8981 Chevalier Leanne PG Ladies Morning
BC8177 Chien Dora ClearOne
BC8093 Chin Anthony Badminton Vancouver
BC4474 Chin Susan PG Ladies Morning
BC9854 Ching Vansdon Westlu
BC10224 Chipchase Brady KBC
BC9269 Chiu Bryan N/A
BC3820 Chiu Eric ClearOne
BC9596 Chiu Kevin VRC
BC1640 Cho Darren ClearOne
BC8588 Choi Brendon Westlu
BC3918 Choi Colin Westlu
BC7985 Choi Daniel SSNCBA
BC8344 Choi Jason SSDCA
BC1101 Choi Nathan ClearOne
BC9016 Choi Ye-Ni KBC
BC9017 Choi Ye-Seul KBC
BC3148 Chok Janice Westlu
BC3164 Chok Rachel Westlu
BC9756 Chon Leann Khas
BC8589 Chong Christie Westlu
BC8598 Chong Rachel Westlu
BC1285 Chong Rosalynn ClearOne
BC9677 Chou Dorothy St. John's
BC4480 Chou Jonathan N/A
BC8846 Chow Annie ACE
BC6764 Chow Cindy Vector
BC3703 Chow Clement Westlu
BC1533 Chow Crystal RPRO
BC1670 Chow Dominic Westlu
BC10090 Chow Jason VRC
BC0605 Chow Jim VRC
BC5145 Chow Mickey VRC
BC6992 Chow Tanner Badminton Victoria
BC4485 Choy Christie ClearOne
BC7453 Choy Tony Vector
BC4180 Christian Michael KBC
BC5147 Chu Jenkin ClearOne
BC8396 Chu Lawrence White Rock
BC8852 Chu Nicholas ClearOne
BC5146 Chu Wilson VRC
BC0231 Chudyk Bill Brentwood Bay
BC0230 Chudyk Margaret Brentwood Bay
BC9771 Chughrai Mahmood Terrace
BC9518 Chui Peter VRC
BC9678 Chuk Allan N/A
BC9679 Chuk Celine St. John's
BC10189 Chung Cheryl ClearOne
BC6728 Chung Chris ClearOne
BC0388 Chung Philip VRC
BC8121 Chung Richard KBC
BC7443 Chung See Cranbrook
BC7824 Chung Sharon Westlu
BC9959 Chung Soon Young KBC
BC9536 Chung Willy N/A
BC6299 Clark John VLTBC
BC1354 Clark Mike VIU
BC6454 Clark Robert Brentwood Bay
BC7609 Clarke Michael KBC
BC9772 Claveau Marie-Christine Terrace
BC10154 Clemson Melissa SSNCBA
BC9777 Cleveland Elysium Terrace
BC5883 Cleveland Mark Terrace
BC3391 Cloarec Sean Cranbrook
BC4185 Cloutier Lucille KBC
BC8948 Clunas Braden Terrace
BC6753 Clunas David Terrace
BC6754 Clunas Dawson Terrace
BC6755 Clunas Liam Terrace
BC6756 Clunas Logan Terrace
BC8188 Clunas Wanda Terrace
BC9500 Cokeng Franklin Vector
BC4932 Cole Cathy Dawson Creek
BC1812 Collery Michael Nanaimo
BC4186 Comfort Colin KBC
BC7610 Comfort Joel KBC
BC7611 Comfort Keira KBC
BC7612 Comfort Shelanne KBC
BC1614 Condon Jim PGRC
BC7731 Connell Dee Invermere
BC7103 Connolly Amy Cranbrook
BC8041 Connor Gerry Cordova Bay
BC9890 Conrad Michael KBC
BC7293 Cooke Brielle SSNCBA
BC9621 Correa Ailton ClearOne
BC9622 Correa Alfredo ClearOne
BC9579 Corrigal Bradley Invermere
BC9580 Corrigal Gail Invermere
BC9329 Corrigal Reed David Thompson SS
BC9891 Cosman Andrew KBC
BC1564 Cote Jeremy Fort St. John
BC8572 Cote Raegan Kelly Road SS
BC9960 Coulombe Brigitte KBC
BC9961 Coulombe Christine KBC
BC9962 Coulombe Genvieve KBC
BC9963 Coulombe Isabelle KBC
BC9964 Coulombe Liam KBC
BC9965 Coulombe Louis KBC
BC9966 Coulombe Nicole KBC
BC7891 Cowan John VLTBC
BC8332 Cox Rusty Invermere
BC4188 Craig Margaret KBC
BC4189 Crawford David KBC
BC3641 Cribbes Karen Cranbrook
BC9967 Cristini Paulo KBC
BC7615 Crocker Ruth KBC
BC9788 Crocker William Cordova Bay
BC3960 Cruz Nicolo VLTBC
BC7410 Cui Sara Badminton Victoria
BC10073 Cullen Brett SSNCBA
BC1615 Cunin Jeffrey PGRC
BC9968 Curatolo Amanda KBC
BC9299 Cvetkovic Marija HCC
BC9300 Cvetkovic Petra HCC
BC9389 Czenczek Henry KBC
BC4202 D'Ovidio Adam KBC
BC8587 Dai Angela Westlu
BC9568 Dai Gary VRC
BC7260 Daigle Mike Cranbrook
BC5164 Dalin Christopher VRC
BC8247 Danuser Nancy Stewart
BC9828 Davies Diane CRBC
BC9786 Davis Ashley Terrace
BC9785 Davis Bevan Terrace
BC9699 Davis Kris Spokane
BC6108 Davis Ufilya Bellevue
BC3306 Davison Jarin SSNCBA
BC5165 Davison Pat VRC
BC4884 Dayanandan Ajit PGRC
BC9623 De La Torre Anahi ClearOne
BC8216 De Silva Mandinu VLTBC
BC7377 De Silva Thushan VLTBC
BC3279 De Vos Mike CRBC
BC7988 DeCroos Jason SSNCBA
BC8975 Dee Gabriel VLTBC
BC5168 Dee Gregory Arbutus
BC9526 Dee Isaac Arbutus
BC8976 Dee Sara VLTBC
BC5169 Dee Sebastian Arbutus
BC0389 Dee Stephen VLTBC
BC9074 Dejerlais Mikhail Terrace
BC0288 Deng Sian St. John's
BC8493 Denis Corentin VIU
BC0477 Dennert Peter KBC
BC6868 Denomme Melanie Terrace
BC4195 Derer Tina KBC
BC9179 Desjardins Georgia VLTBC
BC10143 Dhillon Ray Revelstoke
BC8954 Dick Gregory Nelson
BC8928 Ding Jill Badminton Victoria
BC10274 Dino Jesusa KBC
BC9874 Dionisio Margarita Summit CC
BC9651 Ditto Garnet SSNCBA
BC6798 Dobie Glenn Cranbrook
BC8628 Dogterom Margriet Cameron Recreation Complex
BC8261 Dong Ray ACE
BC9969 Doogan-Smith Michelle KBC
BC9892 Dorion Mathieu KBC
BC9184 Downie-Back Aidan SSNCBA
BC1418 Downton Matthew ClearOne
BC7895 Doyle Jonathan SSDCA
BC0887 Driedger Daniel White Rock
BC0289 Dryborough Sanne VRC
BC7893 Dryden Joan Courtenay
BC8858 Du Jiang ACE
BC9737 Dufort Erica TRU
BC10196 Dunne Chantal Dawson Creek SS
BC3718 Dunner Sam VLTBC
BC6020 Duval Alexis Badminton Victoria
BC9021 Dzus Connor KBC
BC3469 Eastwood Jennifer Kamloops
BC3255 Eckenswiller Noah Duncan
BC9820 Edwards Courtney Cordova Bay
BC7025 Edwards Peter Tsawwassen
BC3308 Edwards Tanner SSNCBA
BC9970 Eek Travis KBC
BC10200 Egli Daniel PGRC
BC4207 Eisenman Grace KBC
BC3285 Elebracht Johann Powell River
BC8467 Elliot Logan VLTBC
BC0907 Ellis Rhea Cordova Bay
BC7553 Emlyn Juliet HCC
BC10146 Emmons Hudson Kelly Road SS
BC1095 Eng Chris ClearOne
BC9878 Englund Akke King's Christian
BC9971 Eo Hailey KBC
BC9729 Esser Bruno N/A
BC4209 Estabrooks Linda KBC
BC4210 Estabrooks Patricia KBC
BC3533 Evans Andrew VRC
BC3459 Ewald Jeanette Terrace
BC5009 Ewald Kaden Terrace
BC4978 Ewald Levi Terrace
BC3465 Ewald Theodore Terrace
BC8126 Ewasiuk Gayle KBC
BC9922 Fairbairn Braeden Cranbrook
BC10225 Fairweather Mark KBC
BC9527 Fan Adrian ClearOne
BC6341 Fan Chris ClearOne
BC9642 Fan Olivia Badminton Victoria
BC5181 Fan Stella ClearOne
BC9576 Fan Ying Lun Vector
BC9461 Fang Edward UBC
BC9561 Fang Junyi UBC Okanagan
BC5014 Feddersen Harold Terrace
BC6222 Feenstra Joel TRU
BC8582 Feenstra Murray Salmon Arm
BC8526 Fei Jacqueline ACE
BC9782 Fekete Payton Terrace
BC6984 Felicella Cassius VLTBC
BC8324 Feng Wendy SSDCA
BC9949 Ferguson Kelly Cranbrook
BC3482 Ferguson Robbie VRC
BC0664 Filer Fredrick N/A
BC9972 Fine Marilynne KBC
BC3266 Fischer Jeanelle CRBC
BC6851 Fisher Greg Cranbrook
BC8569 Fitzgerald Nolan Cordova Bay
BC5929 Flaherty Kyle PGRC
BC9906 Flamand Lily Invermere
BC7941 Fochuk Jamie Castlegar
BC6770 Fok Alana Vector
BC3559 Fok Michael RPRO
BC9164 Folk Jonathan Westlu
BC10202 Follack Keegan PGRC
BC8903 Fomey Mark KBC
BC5788 Fong Jeremy ClearOne
BC9232 Forbes Andrew KBC
BC9023 Forbes Laura KBC
BC10226 Forbes Meghan KBC
BC7137 Fortin Fred PGRC
BC4538 Fortin Irene PG Ladies Morning
BC9099 Foster Anthony Nanaimo
BC6926 Foster Johnathan VIU
BC6881 Foster Robert Nanaimo
BC0674 Francis Brian Abbotsford
BC8184 Franco Larissa ACE
BC8851 Franco Nathaniel ClearOne
BC8317 Franiek David VLTBC
BC8361 Franiek Michael VLTBC
BC7840 Fransen Caleb KBC
BC4219 Fransen Tony KBC
BC4220 Fraser Allan KBC
BC4221 Freeman James KBC
BC10227 Frick Brandon KBC
BC9829 Fui Cheung Steven Cranbrook
BC8567 Fukushima Manabu Badminton Victoria
BC7813 Fung Alan Westlu
BC7467 Fung Anna Vector
BC3502 Fung Ken ClearOne
BC8362 Fung Sophie VLTBC
BC9585 Gadsden Chris Chilliwack
BC9025 Gagne Joey KBC
BC8466 Gaherty Stuart VLTBC
BC8691 Gallos Frank Abbotsford
BC7381 Galloway Andy KBC
BC8390 Ganga Rick White Rock
BC8700 Gao Yong KBC
BC8676 Gardiner David Badminton Victoria
BC10136 Gardner Paige VLTBC
BC4224 Garvie Brian KBC
BC7623 Garvie Mark KBC
BC8388 Garvin Paul White Rock
BC7261 Gaspar Heather Cranbrook
BC8861 Ge Gary ACE
BC8930 Gee Tashin Badminton Victoria
BC10197 Germain Angelina Dawson Creek SS
BC4225 Germaniuk Blaine KBC
BC9973 Girard Emily KBC
BC8211 Girard Stephan CFB Esquimalt
BC10061 Giroux Jackson Nelson
BC1073 Goddyn Graham White Rock
BC8683 Goertz Sonya Abbotsford
BC9597 Goga Julius Cameron Recreation Complex
BC9595 Goh Richard N/A
BC10275 Gonzales Rae Martina KBC
BC3313 Goodkey Jonathon SSNCBA
BC0136 Gordon Elizabeth KBC
BC1205 Gordon Lance SSNCBA
BC0219 Goward Joseph KBC
BC10228 Grandjean Guillaume KBC
BC10198 Grant Tyrel Dawson Creek SS
BC7738 Gray James Terrace
BC0369 Gray Rosemary Alberni Athletic
BC0419 Green Paul Nanaimo
BC8389 Greenwood Brian White Rock
BC6092 Greenwood Scott White Rock
BC9856 Grewal Gurinder N/A
BC0192 Griffith Richard Cranbrook
BC9234 Griswold Denise KBC
BC10046 Gritchen Leanna Kootenay
BC9879 Groening Jessica KBC
BC8684 Grover Sanjeev Abbotsford
BC9002 Grover Summit Abbotsford
BC9578 Guan Jason Arbutus
BC8174 Guan Sophia Vector
BC9768 Guo Bing ACE
BC9598 Guo Jackson N/A
BC10128 Guo Muen Shuttlesport
BC7075 Guo Ryan Westlu
BC3946 Guo Shirley ClearOne
BC9726 Guo Yanni ClearOne
BC7627 Guo Yuguang KBC
BC9893 Gupta Shailendra KBC
BC1346 Guss Harry KBC
BC10040 Guss Robin KBC
BC9974 Guss Stephanie KBC
BC8438 Hack Sharon CRBC
BC8900 Hackett Alec Cranbrook
BC8899 Hackett Frank Cranbrook
BC7735 Hague John Invermere
BC0134 Hale Alice Invermere
BC10062 Hall David Castlegar
BC8747 Halperin Zane KBC
BC9975 Hamilton Ava KBC
BC9976 Hamilton Isaac KBC
BC4230 Hamilton Madelyn KBC
BC9858 Hampton Don CRBC
BC7422 Han Jacky Badminton Victoria
BC7629 Hanna Mel KBC
BC6800 Haras Valerie Cranbrook
BC9221 Harazono Chiho PGRC
BC7929 Harbich Stefan Cranbrook
BC9977 Harbocian David KBC
BC7630 Hare Warren KBC
BC4233 Harrison Brian KBC
BC4234 Harrison Jackie KBC
BC4567 Harrison Jarrett Terrace
BC4568 Harvey Sandra PG Ladies Morning
BC9028 Harwood Peter KBC
BC4571 Hauk Jean PG Ladies Morning
BC8386 Hayes Derek White Rock
BC8499 Hayton Matteo HCC
BC10229 Hayward Brendon  
BC9823 He Ben ACE
BC7911 He Bin KBC
BC9158 He Isadora Westlu
BC9978 He Jiawen KBC
BC10091 He Michael N/A
BC7277 He Ruiqi ACE
BC8250 He Steven ACE
BC9532 He Zichen ClearOne
BC6838 Hedges Elisabeth PG Ladies Morning
BC8291 Helgeson Tyson Terrace
BC4572 Helvoigt Nathan Cranbrook
BC6432 Hemmelgarn Brianna Cranbrook
BC6458 Henderson Anne Brentwood Bay
BC9516 Heng Terence FSBC
BC9652 Henry Joel SSNCBA
BC9880 Henz Kevin Shuswap Middle School
BC9521 Heo Hong N/A
BC9653 Heppner Greyam SSNCBA
BC10155 Herdman Jenna SSNCBA
BC9979 Herron Marilyn KBC
BC9980 Herron Reid KBC
BC10156 Hewitt Truman SSNCBA
BC10230 Hickey Ryan KBC
BC6997 Hie Airlia Badminton Victoria
BC4240 Hillman Kevin KBC
BC3418 Hines Ali TRU
BC8301 Hirose Takashi UBC Okanagan
BC6862 Hiscoke Stewart Terrace
BC8518 Hiscox Catherine KBC
BC0587 Hislop Scott VLTBC
BC0588 Hislop Tory VLTBC
BC9486 Hislop Wilma PG Ladies Morning
BC9931 Ho Brenda N/A
BC3133 Ho Cherie Westlu
BC3317 Ho Jordan SSNCBA
BC9582 Hoffman Henry Invermere
BC9798 Hofstrand Jessica Fort St. John
BC9799 Hofstrand Melissa Fort St. John
BC3930 Hollett Dugan Nanaimo
BC9571 Holmes Ann SSNCBA
BC9471 Holmes Bill SSNCBA
BC10074 Holmes Carolyn SSNCBA
BC9654 Holmes Nathaniel SSNCBA
BC9186 Holmes Nicholas SSNCBA
BC0364 Holoboff Kyle VRC
BC0294 Holoboff Marian VRC
BC7631 Homenchuk Darlene KBC
BC4117 Hong Jason VRC
BC10092 Hong Leon VRC
BC8801 Hong Oscar VRC
BC0295 Hong Siew VRC
BC4586 Hood Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC7184 Horner Gary Brentwood Bay
BC9680 Horng Rachel St. John's
BC9981 Hosker Kyle KBC
BC9235 Hossain MD Jahang KBC
BC8675 Hou Chad Badminton Victoria
BC9681 Hou Zoie N/A
BC10231 Howard Nathan KBC
BC1190 Hrybko Michael CRBC
BC0126 Hrybko Walter CRBC
BC9171 Hsiah Remy Westlu
BC6347 Hsu Amy VRC
BC8210 Hsu Liam ClearOne
BC9730 Hsu Tammy Semiahmoo SS
BC8255 Hu Andrew ACE
BC9836 Hu Angela Westlu
BC9923 Hu Angela ACE
BC7685 Hu Kevin ACE
BC9873 Hu Natalia Fraser Heights SS
BC8306 Hu Stella Nanaimo
BC9982 Hu Zhuoran KBC
BC9062 Huang Elena Vector
BC9910 Huang Jeff RPRO
BC9682 Huang Linsay RPRO
BC8889 Huang Victor ClearOne
BC9683 Huang Wesley N/A
BC0370 Hudson Margaret Alberni Athletic
BC1286 Hudson Scott VRC
BC7062 Hung Boris Westlu
BC1060 Hung Carly VRC
BC10232 Hurley Tim KBC
BC8951 Huyi Hubert Cranbrook
BC9738 Huynh Brian UBC Okanagan
BC9983 Ianculescu Raz KBC
BC9984 Ihaksi Jamie KBC
BC9538 Ihalagamage Vinu SSDCA
BC1734 Ip Candice Badminton Victoria
BC0234 Ireland Carol Cordova Bay
BC9947 Iseliotto Daniel Cranbrook
BC9393 Islam Mohammad KBC
BC9784 Jaakkola Ruby Terrace
BC9783 Jaakkola Rylee Terrace
BC5997 Jackson David Nakusp
BC4248 Jaillet Karen KBC
BC9394 Jakobsen Hilda KBC
BC5241 Jang Anita Westlu
BC10233 Janzen Gary KBC
BC9537 Jay Callie N/A
BC6253 Jiang Lydia N/A
BC9684 Jiang Nicole N/A
BC9867 Jiang Tian Shuttlesport
BC9685 Jiao Jerry N/A
BC10093 Jin Sam RPRO
BC9357 Jocsing Adonis KBC
BC10041 John Helene KBC
BC9202 Johnson Nathan Nanaimo
BC0618 Jordan Ronald Cordova Bay
BC9686 Ju Jason N/A
BC5867 Julseth Katelyn Terrace
BC7746 Julseth Leah Terrace
BC0355 Julseth Melodie Terrace
BC6750 Julseth Michaela Terrace
BC0356 Julseth Ron Terrace
BC9898 Jumaga Kari Invermere
BC3106 Jung Bill Westlu
BC9640 Jung Kaylee Badminton Victoria
BC4252 Kabatoff Lydia KBC
BC9985 Kabir Golam KBC
BC5247 Kam Judy VRC
BC6766 Kan Sabrina Vector
BC7634 Kanda Madan KBC
BC8130 Kang Jin Sik KBC
BC8681 Kang John Badminton Victoria
BC9986 Kang Sue KBC
BC8941 Kao David Bonsor RC
BC9030 Kapler Ila KBC
BC4254 Karunyasopon Joe KBC
BC9655 Kather Connor SSNCBA
BC4258 Kawaguchi Vernon KBC
BC9687 Kay Rupert St. John's
BC4259 Kayban Mark KBC
BC7877 Kehler Don PGRC
BC6540 Kehler Judy PGRC
BC9360 Keith Joshua KBC
BC4261 Kelley Lucas KBC
BC9862 Kellow Kimberlee Parksville
BC4262 Kelly Ron KBC
BC8956 Ken Rocky ClearOne
BC1411 Kennedy Gordon Absolutely
BC10047 Kenny Ethan HCC
BC9633 Keratiyutwong Chanar FSBC
BC0162 Kerby Roger Nelson
BC9286 Keung Sonic St. John's
BC9987 Khan Afsana KBC
BC9988 Khan Tausif KBC
BC7387 Kho Peter VRC
BC7355 Kiang Yu-Hui N/A
BC0299 Kidd Abby VRC
BC0300 Kidd Byron VRC
BC4265 Kilpatrick John KBC
BC9989 Kim Jinwon KBC
BC9510 Kim Jiwoo ClearOne
BC9118 Kim Kihwan Cranbrook
BC9656 Kim Luka SSNCBA
BC9657 Kim Maththew SSNCBA
BC7480 Kinder Glen Nelson
BC4619 King Bob Cranbrook
BC5251 King Julie VRC
BC4975 King Nunu ClearOne
BC6456 Kirk Pat Brentwood Bay
BC10234 Kirkey Donald KBC
BC1218 Kish Kathy Abbotsford
BC8346 Kitibutr Ryan VRC
BC1128 Kneipp Astrid KBC
BC7263 Knight James Cranbrook
BC6940 Knott Darryl VRC
BC0235 Knott Tony Cordova Bay
BC9850 Ko Ken Westlu
BC7448 Ko Monica Vector
BC4271 Koch Gerhard KBC
BC9776 Koerner Joel Terrace
BC9775 Koerner Paul Terrace
BC8133 Koffler Brandon KBC
BC1399 Koo Collin VLTBC
BC7380 Kopp Norma KBC
BC9658 Korpi Dylan SSNCBA
BC9059 Kostadinov Stoyan Nanaimo
BC10273 Kramer Brandon  
BC9845 Krause Jake Westlu
BC9080 Kroeker Debbie Terrace
BC9079 Kroeker Doug Terrace
BC9089 Kroeker Joel Terrace
BC9088 Kroeker Katelyn Terrace
BC9091 Kroeker Levi Terrace
BC9090 Kroeker Sarah Terrace
BC4272 Kroll Linda KBC
BC7640 Kroll Uwe KBC
BC4274 Kroschinsky Mickey KBC
BC9990 Kruiper Evan KBC
BC4631 Kuhn Lesley PG Ladies Morning
BC3553 Kulasooriya Yasas VRC
BC1062 Kumar Kiran VLTBC
BC3915 Kunz Cory KBC
BC4275 Kunz Tyler KBC
BC7943 Kwan Anne Nelson
BC1646 Kwee Willis Khas
BC3107 Kwok Gary Westlu
BC3151 Kwok Jessica Westlu
BC3154 Kwok Joyce Westlu
BC1555 Kwong Danny Westlu
BC3660 Kwong Eugenie Vector
BC9688 Lai Galen RPRO
BC9689 Lai Rhett RPRO
BC8302 Lai Shen Wei UBC Okanagan
BC3762 Lai Ying-Fang Bellevue
BC6502 Lal Heather Brentwood Bay
BC9807 Lalh Kirit Nanaimo
BC7329 Lam Adrian Westlu
BC7324 Lam Christopher Westlu
BC1147 Lam Helen VRC
BC9787 Lam Heyden Westlu
BC7818 Lam Jeff Westlu
BC9847 Lam Jovi Westlu
BC8932 Lam Justin Badminton Victoria
BC1123 Lam KK Westlu
BC9065 Lam Patrick TRU
BC9852 Lam Paul Westlu
BC5310 Lam Sean VRC
BC8853 Lam Serena ClearOne
BC3169 Lam Sherman Westlu
BC4025 Lam T.K. ACE
BC4653 Lamb Carol PG Ladies Morning
BC7643 Lamoureux Richard KBC
BC7924 Landell Susan CRBC
BC9723 Lane Zachary Nanaimo
BC7760 Lang Russel 50+ Campbell River
BC9945 Larder Crystal Nakusp
BC0444 Lau Alvin Shuttlesport
BC5909 Lau Anson Vector
BC3805 Lau Arilda ACE
BC6848 Lau Brian St. John's
BC3217 Lau Cyrus RPRO
BC3158 Lau Leanne Westlu
BC0302 Lau Leslie VRC
BC8830 Lau Marco Vector
BC3110 Lau Nathaniel Westlu
BC9287 Lau Padraic St. John's
BC3181 Lau Peter RBC
BC3165 Lau Rachel Westlu
BC6360 Lau Vincent ClearOne
BC8159 Laurent Guy Nelson
BC7644 Lauretta Claudia KBC
BC8590 Law Colin Westlu
BC4661 Law Felix VRC
BC3111 Law Frankie Westlu
BC6856 Law Jesse Alberni Athletic
BC9379 Law Justin VRC
BC9036 Law Ka Chuu KBC
BC4663 Law Rico VRC
BC4027 Law Robin VRC
BC10094 Law Sandy Hilcrest CC
BC3172 Law Vivienne Westlu
BC0919 Lawrence Craig Cranbrook
BC9921 Lazzarotto Justin Cranbrook
BC1305 Le Richard VRC
BC8967 Lebovits Stephen Invermere
BC4279 Lecavalier Rene KBC
BC3938 Lee Aaron ACE
BC7534 Lee Adrien Vector
BC1069 Lee Alice VRC
BC3182 Lee Brian RBC
BC5341 Lee Chris RPRO
BC7449 Lee Coco Shuttlesport
BC1343 Lee Daisy VRC
BC6252 Lee Dan Abbotsford
BC9190 Lee Erwin SSNCBA
BC8136 Lee Hyun-Sung KBC
BC9239 Lee Jai KBC
BC6706 Lee Jonah VRC
BC9626 Lee Joshua ClearOne
BC10081 Lee Ken N/A
BC8837 Lee Kevin ClearOne
BC9690 Lee Kwan Yuan N/A
BC8596 Lee Michael Westlu
BC5347 Lee Mike VRC
BC8811 Lee Nam-Soon KBC
BC9701 Lee Raina VRC
BC1216 Lee Stanley N/A
BC8735 Lee Sung Do KBC
BC5974 Lee Timothy Westlu
BC9591 Lee Tommy Walnut Grove CC
BC8812 Lee Yung KBC
BC9609 Lei Shania N/A
BC9206 Leigh Preston Arbutus
BC5352 Lem Kwong VRC
BC1762 Lemay Bob CFB Comox
BC9634 Lenihan Declan Alberni Athletic
BC9037 Lennon Mike KBC
BC7501 Letham Katherine Nelson
BC6780 Leung Alson Vector
BC8840 Leung Benjamin RPRO
BC10095 Leung Eddie N/A
BC5976 Leung Elaine Westlu
BC9731 Leung Fiona N/A
BC0889 Leung Jeremy ACE
BC9853 Leung Samuel Westlu
BC6761 Leung Simpson Abbotsford
BC8359 Leung Veronica VLTBC
BC8968 Leung Winson VRC
BC9632 Leung Yu Hei N/A
BC9203 Lewis Thomas Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC7414 Li Antonio Cordova Bay
BC9691 Li Austin N/A
BC9821 Li Bryan Vector
BC9692 Li Catherine N/A
BC10052 Li Cathy Vector
BC10096 Li Chris N/A
BC9796 Li Esther Fort St. John
BC9625 Li Felix N/A
BC7066 Li Fiona Westlu
BC7646 Li Herbert KBC
BC5376 Li Jasmine ACE
BC9826 Li Jie N/A
BC9750 Li Jing N/A
BC8348 Li Jonathan VRC
BC5377 Li Kevin St. John's
BC10097 Li Lily N/A
BC3167 Li Samantha Westlu
BC9076 Li Suyi Terrace
BC7332 Li Thomas Westlu
BC9991 Li Yuxin KBC
BC10098 Li Zhao N/A
BC9590 Liang Adam ACE
BC9992 Liang Andrew KBC
BC7949 Liang Carmen St. John's
BC5393 Liang Derek VRC
BC9349 Liang Edward Badminton Victoria
BC9851 Liang Michael Westlu
BC9350 Liang Sofia Badminton Victoria
BC8191 Liao Dannison ClearOne
BC9693 Liao Jenny N/A
BC6194 Liefsoens Manuel Powell River
BC9318 Liew Melissa VIU
BC9943 Likness Karen Nakusp
BC9993 Lillemo Lorne KBC
BC7905 Lim Hyeok KBC
BC7757 Lim Jerome VRC
BC0431 Lim Lana VRC
BC7710 Lim Michael N/A
BC3697 Lim Ronaldo RPRO
BC9994 Lim Young-Jae KBC
BC10099 Lin Amanda N/A
BC1578 Lin Benny ClearOne
BC9694 Lin Jessica St. John's
BC9695 Lin Kevin N/A
BC10100 Lin Kok Ming N/A
BC1682 Lin Paul VRC
BC9868 Lin Rita Shuttlesport
BC9588 Lindbjerg Daniel Walnut Grove CC
BC3115 Lip Bernie Westlu
BC10235 Lipsett James KBC
BC9747 Lisong Annan Vector
BC7886 Little Terrence VLTBC
BC10174 Little Victoria Cranbrook
BC0932 Liu Adrian ClearOne
BC9150 Liu Anson Westlu
BC7767 Liu Clarence Shuttlesport
BC9924 Liu Cleon Shuttlesport
BC9586 Liu Daniel ClearOne
BC1629 Liu Elisha ClearOne
BC8217 Liu Emma Shuttlesport
BC9696 Liu Ernest RPRO
BC9995 Liu Hongguang KBC
BC9366 Liu Irene Fraser Heights RC
BC9996 Liu Junjian KBC
BC1135 Liu Lindy VRC
BC10101 Liu Paul N/A
BC9672 Liu Peter South Surrey RC
BC9635 Liu Reven Badminton Victoria
BC8272 Liu Ryan ClearOne
BC8868 Liu Stephen ACE
BC9274 Lo Ashley VRC
BC5423 Lo Bryan VRC
BC9697 Lo Bryan St. John's
BC9375 Lo Carol RPRO
BC9589 Lo David ClearOne
BC9513 Lo Derek White Rock
BC8226 Lo Julian ClearOne
BC6432 Logan Braeden Cranbrook
BC9918 Logan Kiran Shuttlesport
BC9475 Long Luella PGRC
BC9534 Lopez Omar ClearOne
BC9001 Louangxay Bounsy Abbotsford
BC9997 Loucks Delaine KBC
BC10102 Lougheed Kathleen Shuttlesport
BC9191 Loukes Rachel SSNCBA
BC7648 Love Goldie KBC
BC8005 Love Monika PG Ladies Morning
BC7650 Lovett Larry KBC
BC8300 Low Ian Cobble Hill
BC5433 Low Marten ClearOne
BC7566 Lu Gordon Vector
BC9583 Lu Raymond N/A
BC9698 Lu Shawna ClearOne
BC8222 Lu Steven ClearOne
BC9061 Lu Wendy Vector
BC10175 Lu Zixi Kamloops
BC9493 Lui Cindy Vector
BC8772 Lui Nicholas ClearOne
BC5440 Luk Alex ClearOne
BC9363 Luk Oscar Vector
BC1344 Lum Glenn VRC
BC9539 Luo David SSDCA
BC8266 Luo Kevin ACE
BC10236 Luo Norman KBC
BC8055 Luo Wei Shuttlesport
BC6938 Ly Lena Prince Rupert
BC8586 Ma Andy Westlu
BC9574 Ma Chun Cheung N/A
BC6707 Ma Crystal ACE
BC8290 Ma Olivia VRC
BC9129 Ma Sam Badminton Victoria
BC0665 MacCulloch David VRC
BC10237 MacDonald Ainsley KBC
BC8769 MacDonald Amy Kelly Road SS
BC0474 MacDonald Dan VRC
  MacDonald Hamish KBC
BC10238 MacDonald Lance KBC
BC9881 Macdonald Maren KBC
BC0305 Macey Glen VRC
BC4288 Mack Helen KBC
BC9243 MacKenzie Murray KBC
BC7653 MacKenzie Brown Sheila KBC
BC8552 MacKinnon Cooper SSNCBA
BC10075 MacKinnon Don SSNCBA
BC10076 MacKinnon Jody SSNCBA
BC9659 MacKinnon Reece SSNCBA
BC0220 MacLachlan Alistair KBC
BC8949 MacLean Curtis Nelson
BC9806 Maclean Leo CRBC
BC1048 MacLeod John Cordova Bay
BC4292 MacLeod Marina KBC
BC9801 MacNeil Kacey Fort St. John
BC8366 Mai Jasper ClearOne
BC8907 Maier Erika KBC
BC7655 Maier Walter KBC
BC9998 Main Matthew KBC
BC4297 Majewski Wendy KBC
BC9999 Manderioli Jordan KBC
BC6448 Manley Dori CRBC
BC1126 Mann Fran KBC
BC4299 Mann Swarn KBC
BC7740 Mantel Ben Terrace
BC4715 Mantyka Audrey Invermere
BC12039 Mapoles Tamara KBC
BC6922 Mark Mary Nanaimo
BC9405 Marshall Andrew KBC
BC5841 Marshall Gordon Nakusp
BC5842 Marshall Lee-Anne Nakusp
BC9790 Martin Carter CRBC
BC8502 Martin Isabella HCC
BC8000 Martindale Jackie Cranbrook
BC3632 Matte Rolande PG Ladies Morning
BC8989 Mawson Cannie Rutland
BC8990 Mawson Daniel Rutland
BC9804 May Alex Fort St. John
BC3943 McBlain Sharleen Rutland
BC7216 McClair Daniel SSNCBA
BC7149 McClair Olivia SSNCBA
BC0127 McConnell Gordon Abbotsford
BC3922 McCubbin Sheena PG Ladies Morning
BC10000 McCullough Barrie KBC
BC9818 McDermott Michael Fort St. John
BC1192 McDonough Tarrin VRC
BC9600 McDonough Tom Khas
BC0572 McEwan Bryce KBC
BC6111 McFadyen John VLTBC
BC9905 McGrath Zoe Invermere
BC9205 McGraw Marc CRBC
BC10278 McGregor Alexandra KBC
BC1144 McGuire Alf VIU
BC4305 McKinnon Glo KBC
BC5854 McKirdy Laurel PG Ladies Morning
BC7771 McLaughlin Marilyn Nanaimo
BC3643 McLellan Sheila Cranbrook
BC10077 McLeod Josh SSNCBA
BC6942 McMynn Robert VLTBC
BC4310 McNee Angus KBC
BC3422 McNeilly Nathan TRU
BC6113 Meakin Brian VLTBC
BC3410 Mear Bradley ClearOne
BC4724 Medwedew Heather PG Ladies Morning
BC8244 Mei Caming N/A
BC9904 Melnyk Emily Invermere
BC10001 Mercer Hannah KBC
BC10240 Mercer Joseph KBC
BC9111 Mergen Ian SSNCBA
BC10279 Merlo Steven KBC
BC8141 Meyer Christine KBC
BC9660 Mikkelsen Heidi SSNCBA
BC10078 Mikkelson Glen SSNCBA
BC10241 Milaire Patti KBC
BC9797 Miller Daylen Fort St. John
BC9661 Miller Nadene SSNCBA
BC10002 Millikin Sue KBC
BC8979 Mills Angie PG Ladies Morning
BC6727 Milroy Robert HCC
BC3633 Minck Jette PG Ladies Morning
BC9897 Minney Kevin Tsawwassen
BC7944 Minor Scott Nelson
BC10003 Misener Melinda KBC
BC9245 Mishu MD KBC
BC6789 Miskuski Brent Rutland
BC6788 Miskuski Delia Rutland
BC9727 Mistry Sheela Cranbrook
BC1794 Mitson Mike KBC
BC3117 Mo Weedy Westlu
BC8553 Moffatt Grace SSNCBA
BC8554 Moffatt Noah SSNCBA
BC7058 Mohammadimotahari Hamideh UBC
BC10157 Moore Devon SSNCBA
BC10158 Moore Kayla SSNCBA
BC8533 Moran Martin VRC
BC7265 Morrison Doug Cranbrook
BC3538 Morton Dave Alberni Athletic
BC0153 Mounce Richard Cordova Bay
BC6608 Mowatt Earl Nelson
BC9411 Moxon Jane KBC
BC4324 Moxon John KBC
BC9288 Mu Leo VRC
BC9907 Muir Dawson Invermere
BC9739 Mundi Barneet TRU
BC10181 Munnalall Benjamin N/A
BC10053 Murtonen Shannon Terrace
BC10004 Myers Jim KBC
BC8682 Myung Nosung Badminton Victoria
BC8387 Nagra Amar White Rock
BC4034 Nair Kieran VLTBC
BC9364 Najafi Baran Vector
BC10048 Nalleweg Norm CRBC
BC10159 Nam Joshua SSNCBA
BC10160 Nash Lauryn SSNCBA
BC0923 Nayyar Ram VLTBC
BC6292 Nazaroff Mark KBC
BC10005 Neil Graeme KBC
BC7526 Nenninger Aron Terrace
BC9092 Nenninger Danica Terrace
BC7525 Nenninger Tana Terrace
BC8465 Neufeldt Charles VLTBC
BC10242 Neville Rosalie KBC
BC10243 Neville Tony  
BC4327 Newitt Gordon KBC
BC9833 Ng Alex Westlu
BC5889 Ng Alice Vector
BC8530 Ng Amelia SSDCA
BC10103 Ng Ben N/A
BC9926 Ng Bryant N/A
BC5499 Ng Caren VRC
BC7362 Ng Chi Ho N/A
BC8845 Ng Chris ClearOne
BC9151 Ng Christopher Westlu
BC8233 Ng Denys VRC
BC0747 Ng Derrick ClearOne
BC8189 Ng Irwin Shuttlesport
BC10104 Ng Jason Khas
BC6847 Ng Justin St. John's
BC5973 Ng Kelly RPRO
BC3119 Ng Kim Westlu
BC5496 Ng Kim VRC
BC0552 Ng Scott Cordova Bay
BC0746 Ng Toby ClearOne
BC7793 Ng Victor Badminton Victoria
BC9863 Ng Winnie Nanaimo
BC8258 Ngai Arion Vector
BC7070 Ngai Katie ACE
BC8999 Ngo Don Abbotsford
BC9564 Nguyen Luke St. John's
BC9601 Nguyen Mike VRC
BC10141 Nguyen My Dawson Creek
BC9794 Nguyen Tien CFB Esquimalt
BC9915 Nicholson Lisa Terrace
BC10134 Nie Nikki ACE
BC0311 Nilsson Erik VRC
BC9333 Niranjanan Arjun Badminton Victoria
BC10006 Nishino Tomohiro KBC
BC9442 Norn Jennifer Alberni Athletic
BC9631 Norn Kimberly Alberni Athletic
BC8453 Norris Chris Alberni Athletic
BC4742 Novak Jo-Ann PG Ladies Morning
BC6602 Novita Jo ClearOne
BC9194 Nunes Zoe SSNCBA
BC6162 Nutma Liam Terrace
BC9882 O'Brien Natanya King's Christian
BC7589 O'Neill Olga PG Ladies Morning
BC7913 Oakes Wendell KBC
BC10161 Odulio Marijo SSNCBA
BC9704 Oei Caroline Bellevue
BC9705 Oei Catherine Bellevue
BC9662 Oh John SSNCBA
BC9247 Oh Ken KBC
BC9248 Oh Susan KBC
BC0237 Oldfield Robert Cordova Bay
BC10244 Olhauser Keith KBC
BC0224 Oliver Jennay KBC
BC0750 Oliver Rod KBC
BC8953 Olivieri Aaron Cranbrook
BC10147 Olm Megan Kelly Road SS
BC6297 Ostling Janis VLTBC
BC7415 Ottewell William Badminton Victoria
BC10105 Oui Paul N/A
BC10162 Oullette Elise SSNCBA
BC10165 Oullette Thomas SSNCBA
BC8870 Ouyang Wenjun ACE
BC10178 Owen Dennis Kamloops
BC10179 Owen Jason Kamloops
BC3978 Pak Timothy Badminton Vancouver
BC9131 Pan Grant Badminton Victoria
BC9706 Pan Jack N/A
BC6391 Pan Johnny VRC
BC9373 Pan Katherine SSDCA
BC9707 Pan Kevin N/A
BC9641 Pan Preston Badminton Victoria
BC9436 Pan Rachael Vector
BC10127 Pan Yu-Ti Shuttlesport
BC8987 Pang Jalene SSDCA
BC9163 Pang Johnny Westlu
BC0475 Pape Brad Kamloops
BC8908 Parent Albert KBC
BC9812 Park Abraham Kamloops
BC9811 Park Augustine Kamloops
BC8045 Parr Lori Castlegar
BC9144 Parrish Koleton Badminton Victoria
BC8393 Patrick James White Rock
BC10082 Patterson Chase Cranbrook
BC4340 Paulsen Peter KBC
BC10007 Pausch Madison KBC
BC0139 Paynter Henry KBC
BC8214 Pearson Douglas Bellevue
BC8483 Peebles Kent VLTBC
BC9780 Pelletier Alex Terrace
BC9781 Pelletier Eric Terrace
BC9708 Peng Benson N/A
BC7770 Peng Cindy ACE
BC10008 Penno Adolph KBC
BC10009 Penno Monica KBC
BC0922 Pepper Graeme Cranbrook
BC3636 Pepper Len Cranbrook
BC1760 Pepper Lorraine Cranbrook
BC10195 Perez Aira Dawson Creek SS
BC7580 Pergentile Jeffrey Cranbrook
BC1651 Perkin Alex TRU
BC9249 Perkins Derek KBC
BC9732 Petchu Natassapong Badminton Victoria
BC6234 Peters Jade TRU
BC0315 Peters Sonja Rutland
BC9800 Petrucci Marco Fort St. John
BC8986 Pham Truong UBC Okanagan
BC9803 Phan Wesley Fort St. John
  Phillips Chris KBC
BC4346 Phillips Norma KBC
BC10280 Piedt Vern KBC
BC7717 Pighin Traci Cranbrook
BC9745 Pillipow Malena Heather Park Elementary
BC9805 Pimm Meghan Fort St. John
AB08364 Pitre Marc Grande Prairie
BC7438 Pittman Gillian KBC
BC7439 Pittman Lyle KBC
BC9795 Plamondon Jesse Fort St. John
BC8431 Plensky Rosalyn Nanaimo
BC9311 Podovelnikoff Scott Castlegar
BC7945 Podovelnikoff Wendy Castlegar
BC1656 Poelman Richard Cranbrook
BC4038 Poggemiller Sandy VRC
BC9903 Pollard Taylor Invermere
BC1401 Polson Lyn Cordova Bay
BC8564 Poole Jenn Kamloops
BC6980 Poon Anthea VLTBC
BC5969 Poon Dorothy Westlu
BC9740 Poon Michael N/A
BC9104 Poon William Nanaimo
BC5843 Posnikoff Raynelle Nakusp
BC1414 Postian Melissa VRC
BC9948 Potorti Ciniosay Cranbrook
BC7677 Powell Rob KBC
BC1750 Prairie Jacques Nanaimo
BC10245 Presenger Olivia KBC
BC01245 Presenger Olivia KBC
BC8708 Price Chuck KBC
BC0316 Price Frank VRC
BC7581 Price Robert Cranbrook
BC10149 Pridham Dyra Shuttlesport
BC10246 Pucci Armando KBC
BC10247 Pucci David KBC
BC0236 Pugh Geraldine Cordova Bay
BC9618 Qiao Feitong ACE
BC3897 Qiao Ying VRC
BC9615 Qjao Chao Cranbrook
BC8644 Quan May Cameron Recreation Complex
BC9819 Quarenghi Jared SSNCBA
BC9663 Quarenghi Rya SSNCBA
BC4350 Quigley Karen KBC
BC4351 Quigley Mike KBC
BC1198 Raglin Rose PG Ladies Morning
BC8392 Rai Bhajan White Rock
BC6760 Rakhra Iqbal Abbotsford
BC9105 Ramash Priya Nanaimo
BC10138 Ranasinghe Pasindu Cranbrook
BC10137 Ranasinghe Ravindu Cranbrook
BC7806 Randall Jeremy Cranbrook
BC1198 Randall Mary-Jo Cordova Bay
BC10042 Rawsthorne Tim KBC
BC7678 Raye George KBC
BC10148 Readman Kayleen Kelly Road SS
BC7082 Ree Alyson HCC
BC8799 Ree Colin HCC
BC4770 Reed Debbie PG Ladies Morning
BC1431 Reed Martitia Bellevue
BC10010 Reeves Patrick KBC
BC0317 Regan Allen VRC
BC0318 Regan Patsy VRC
BC9911 Reimann Michael VLTBC
BC3542 Reimer Mike Alberni Athletic
BC9082 Reinhart Nathan Terrace
BC9883 Renkema Nathan King's Christian
BC5001 Resch Hannah Terrace
BC5022 Resch Herbert Terrace
BC9606 Rhodes Carson Alberni Athletic
BC4356 Rhodes Wesly KBC
BC8044 Rice Allison VLTBC
BC7400 Richards Mike KBC
BC4357 Rickard Lois KBC
BC10011 Rimland Andrea KBC
BC10012 Rimland Christian KBC
BC4358 Ritchie Jessie KBC
AB01135 Robb Graydon VIU
BC9042 Roberts Alexander KBC
BC3651 Roberts Jesse Cranbrook
BC9043 Roberts Shaun KBC
BC8017 Robertson Ashley Kamloops
BC10250 Robinson Kenneth KBC
BC10248 Robinson Kristin KBC
BC1610 Robinson Richard Cranbrook
BC10249 Robinson Rowan KBC
BC10177 Robinson Tanner Kamloops
BC10251 Robinson Teresa KBC
BC4000 Robitaille Anna CRBC
BC8331 Robson Robert Cordova Bay
BC9620 Rodriguez Cesar ClearOne
BC0655 Rogers Susan KBC
BC10054 Rolheiser Brandon Nelson
BC9607 Romich Heidi Cranbrook
BC9569 Romich Johnson Marlies Cranbrook
BC9504 Rong Maria Vector
BC9664 Rosche Katrina SSNCBA
BC9458 Rossi Hayden RPRO
BC6898 Rourke Rannon Cranbrook
BC9413 Rowe Brian KBC
BC6850 Roy Daniel Cordova Bay
BC9894 Roy Sophie KBC
BC5534 Ru Jonathan RPRO
BC6934 Ruan Jacky ClearOne
BC9813 Ruberg Andres Kamloops
BC6867 Rudd Twyla Terrace
BC6678 Rudell Tosh Nelson
BC4130 Runtulalo Ronne ClearOne
BC3372 Rustad Malachi PGRC
BC8296 Rustad-Elliott Logan VLTBC
BC9613 Rutherford Nathaniel Cranbrook
BC1742 Saar Thomas PGRC
BC9611 Saavedra Miguel Cranbrook
BC9724 Sabo Kyler Nanaimo
BC8688 Sagar Ash Abbotsford
BC10210 Saini Saurabh KBC
BC9725 Santarelli Amber Alberni Athletic
BC9414 Sarkar Kanchan KBC
BC9884 Savanagouder Joy King's Christian
BC9044 Schellenberger Alieda KBC
BC9045 Schellenberger Nicolaas KBC
BC8565 Schlatter Wade Cranbrook
BC10013 Schmeeckle Nolan KBC
BC10014 Schmeeckle Stephen KBC
BC10015 Schmeeckle Vivian KBC
BC9895 Schroder Vincent KBC
BC9630 Schuch Hanlie Vernon
BC7984 Schultz Daniel VRC
BC10043 Schuster Stefan Rutland
BC10045 Schutter Xavier Nelson
BC4364 Schwarz Laura KBC
BC8964 Scott Aiden VRC
BC6129 Scott Ezreena KBC
BC10252 Scramstad James KBC
BC9562 Selvakumar Raja Saravana Kumar UBC Okanagan
BC7809 Semancik Heather Cranbrook
BC9570 Senegal Ferne Cranbrook
BC7979 Seo Stella HCC
BC8829 Serwa Lois-Rae KBC
BC9814 Shah Alpesh Kamloops
BC7078 Sham Tiffany Westlu
BC9563 Shan Christine UBC Okanagan
BC10253 Shankman Nicole KBC
BC3543 Shannon Terry Alberni Athletic
BC8243 Sharma Bob SSDCA
BC9885 Sharratt Matthew King's Christian
BC4785 Shatford Joyce PG Ladies Morning
BC10016 Shaw Jordan KBC
BC7857 Shaw Naka Desta KBC
BC9290 Shen Nikki VRC
BC10106 Shen Sam N/A
BC8225 Sherk Christine Invermere
BC8689 Shevchenko Ruth Abbotsford
BC1543 Shewchuk Steven VRC
BC8872 Shi Kay ACE
BC10132 Shiao Tiffany ACE
BC10017 Shibutani Takaya KBC
BC9602 Shih Ben VRC
BC9709 Shih Sunny N/A
BC8936 Shih Thomas Badminton Victoria
BC0241 Shoker Sital Brentwood Bay
BC9132 Shui Darren Badminton Victoria
BC9792 Shui Jin Jin Badminton Victoria
BC5543 Shum Jayson RPRO
BC9778 Sibbald Regan Terrace
BC9865 Sidhu Ajay Cranbrook
BC6810 Sikhoummung Houat Cranbrook
BC4788 Simmons Karen PG Ladies Morning
BC10018 Simpatico Roberto KBC
BC7156 Simpson Zakery SSNCBA
BC4369 Singla Daniel KBC
BC9047 Sippel Linda KBC
BC8782 Siu Derron RPRO
BC7887 Siu Donna VLTBC
BC9215 Siu Ryan Vector
BC9793 Sivakumar Anish Badminton Victoria
BC10254 Skilling Daneen KBC
BC9835 Skleryk Amanda Westlu
BC8560 Skutelnik Bryttney SSNCBA
BC8661 Skutelnik Easton SSNCBA
BC9048 Slamka Colin KBC
BC6859 Slassor Jessie Alberni Athletic
BC6146 Slater Alison Kamloops
BC8330 Sloper Robert Rutland
BC0154 Sluggett Bobby Cordova Bay
BC5848 Smith Kathy Nakusp
BC10019 Smith May KBC
BC1127 Smythe Verne KBC
BC4043 So Flora VRC
BC1787 So Jeffrey ACE
BC6447 So Victoria VRC
BC7977 Son Maric ClearOne
BC7418 Sondagar Nilay Badminton Victoria
BC9710 Song Leo N/A
BC10020 Song Thomas KBC
BC9418 Song Xuegui KBC
BC1353 Sowden Christopher Williams Lake
BC6533 Spencer Jeanette PG Ladies Morning
BC0376 Spencer Larry Alberni Athletic
BC9317 Spencer Thomas VIU
BC10163 Spooner Devin SSNCBA
BC9665 Spooner Luke SSNCBA
BC9666 Spooner Olivia SSNCBA
BC9484 Sreekumar Sujith N/A
BC8006 Stafford Sharon PG Ladies Morning
BC10083 Stanley Sheri Alberni Athletic
BC8002 Stapleton Tyler Cranbrook
BC8909 Stebner Arno KBC
BC8910 Stebner Lynette KBC
BC4807 Steele Sonia PG Ladies Morning
BC6301 Stensland Geoffrey Bellevue
BC7998 Stephen Kenadi SSNCBA
BC6812 Steranka Barbara Cranbrook
BC8965 Steven Benjamin VLTBC
BC4809 Stevens Hazel PG Ladies Morning
BC3066 Stevenson Kathleen Dawson Creek
BC10021 Stewart Brian KBC
BC9643 Stewart Jenna Badminton Victoria
BC6901 Stewart Laura Cranbrook
BC8988 Stoddart Jennifer Parksville
BC9815 Stodola Matt Kamloops
BC9361 Stouck-Zeman Morgan KBC
BC6083 Strachan Robert Nanaimo
BC0479 Sturko Lillian KBC
BC9006 Styrna Sandra BlueBird
BC9733 Su Alexander VRC
BC9420 Su Billy KBC
BC10022 Suits Beverly KBC
BC10286 Sultana Shiromin KBC
BC1099 Sumida Patti Brentwood Bay
BC0467 Sumida Reed Brentwood Bay
BC10107 Sun David N/A
BC10023 Sun Jack KBC
BC0324 Sun Karen VRC
BC10203 Sun Matt PGRC
BC6532 Sun Steve ClearOne
BC1206 Sundberg Bert Odd Fellows
BC9524 Susanto Franklin SSDCA
BC9523 Susanto Michael SSDCA
BC9525 Susanto Nicholas SSDCA
BC9604 Sutherland Antonio HCC
BC4374 Sutherland David KBC
BC10060 Sutherland Sophia HCC
BC7946 Sutton Dave Nelson
BC0228 Svendsen Susanna KBC
BC8011 Sweet Pat PG Ladies Morning
BC8155 Swenson Julie Nelson
BC8962 Syberg Jan Bellevue
BC7816 Taam Cheryl Westlu
BC7232 Taft Sharilyn Invermere
BC6813 Taft Terry Invermere
BC8481 Tait Peter Tsawwassen
BC3523 Tam Bowie VRC
BC3199 Tam John VLTBC
BC9751 Tam Ted Khas
BC7812 Tan Alan Westlu
BC3127 Tan Andrew Westlu
BC7827 Tan Vivan Westlu
BC9462 Tan Wilsuan N/A
BC3120 Tang Dick Westlu
BC9843 Tang Dorson Westlu
BC7163 Tang Edgar Westlu
BC9161 Tang Eric ACE
BC10108 Tang Gary N/A
BC8192 Tang Jeffrey ACE
BC4377 Tang Kai KBC
BC7799 Tang Kyle Badminton Victoria
BC10024 Tang Nian Xin KBC
BC3813 Tang Ringo N/A
BC7079 Tang Tiffany Westlu
BC9808 Tang Tony Nanaimo
BC6596 Tang Yucong RPRO
BC9920 Tanner Amanda Cranbrook
BC10025 Tantichalermsin Cherie KBC
BC5595 Tao Erica VRC
BC10027 Taweepolchareon Nataya KBC
BC10026 Taweepolchareon Poj KBC
BC0325 Tay Siu-Imm VRC
BC1143 Taylor Carol VRC
BC5011 Taylor Life Terrace
BC0913 Tearoe Norman KBC
BC0695 Tearoe Tess KBC
BC9899 Tenta Davis Invermere
BC0326 Teo Vincent ClearOne
BC8937 Termehr Tyler Badminton Victoria
BC7692 Teskey Shawn KBC
BC3197 Tham Karen VRC
BC8809 Therrien Max KBC
BC4825 Thibeault Carolyn N/A
BC9258 Thomas Cheryl KBC
BC0245 Thomas Glen Badminton Victoria
BC9575 Thomas Renfer Abbotsford
BC10255 Thomas Wade KBC
BC9456 Thomas William Badminton Victoria
BC4382 Thompson Norm KBC
BC6880 Thompson Patrick VIU
BC9584 Thompson Sue Chilliwack
BC10028 Thorsteinson Eric KBC
BC5603 Tian Crystal VRC
BC5605 Tian Liyan VRC
BC1067 Timar Les Abbotsford
BC9667 Timmins Tyson SSNCBA
BC9481 Timms Katie SSNCBA
BC9734 Tjhie Ryan Semiahmoo SS
BC1702 To Aaron VRC
BC4045 To Cynthia VRC
BC9627 To Jimmy ClearOne
BC3891 Tomm Amanda SSNCBA
BC9743 Tong David N/A
BC5613 Tong Forrest VRC
BC5609 Tong Lindsay VRC
BC9605 Tong Matthew SSDCA
BC9482 Tran James Fort St. John
BC4837 Tremblay Barbara PG Ladies Morning
BC0247 Trenholme Christopher Cordova Bay
BC9914 Trent Holly Terrace
BC9619 Treviño Francisco ClearOne
BC7927 Trochtchanovitch Nina Badminton Vancouver
BC9209 Truong Cindy VRC
BC9566 Truong Elson ACE
BC9512 Truong Lisa White Rock
BC3896 Tsai Christin ClearOne
BC1250 Tsai David VRC
BC9711 Tsai Vanessa N/A
BC9152 Tsang Davian Westlu
BC8592 Tsang David Westlu
BC9522 Tsang Grace SSDCA
BC7711 Tsang Jadon VRC
BC3150 Tsang Jennifer Westlu
BC7695 Tse Calvin KBC
BC8779 Tse Michelle Shuttlesport
BC8780 Tse Samantha Shuttlesport
BC9752 Tse Sang N/A
BC8891 Tso George RPRO
BC3122 Tsui Geoffrey Westlu
BC5631 Tsz Ivy VRC
BC0589 Tuck Adam Abbotsford
BC1156 Tuomi Daniel KBC
BC9896 Turner Dan KBC
BC10201 Turner Nicoline PGRC
BC9530 Ujike Yoko ClearOne
BC8874 Unruh Adrian Bellevue
BC1177 Valenta Reesa VRC
BC9624 Valero Adriana ClearOne
BC8402 Valler Alton Cranbrook
BC9460 Van Dinther Bill N/A
BC10029 Van Hal Heidi KBC
BC6169 Van Heukelom Konrad VRC
BC0328 Van Heukelom Morgan VRC
BC7518 Van Heukelom Valeena VRC
BC7947 Van Zanden Breeanne Nelson
BC10151 Vandemark Candace N/A
BC7696 Vann Margareta KBC
BC7510 VanWoerkom Florence Tsawwassen
BC6409 Victoria Ramon ClearOne
BC1793 Vines Denise KBC
BC9637 Von Salzen Katrina Badminton Victoria
BC0954 Wadson Christopher PGRC
BC4902 Wadson Garry PGRC
BC0953 Wadson Keith PGRC
BC1210 Wadson Patricia PGRC
BC4388 Wadsworth Brent KBC
BC4080 Wadsworth Samuel VRC
BC9581 Wagner Abby Invermere
BC8384 Wagner Tony Invermere
BC9149 Wai Alison Westlu
BC5641 Wai Clara VRC
BC0660 Walia Anand VRC
BC10126 Walker Darby VIU
BC10030 Walker David KBC
BC0249 Walker Janice VIU
BC10064 Waller Chris Cranbrook
BC9155 Wan Adam Westlu
BC3456 Wan Christopher Badminton Victoria
BC9791 Wan Daniel Badminton Victoria
BC7421 Wan Isabel Badminton Victoria
BC9452 Wang Amanda Vector
BC9533 Wang Ben St. John's
BC8420 Wang Bill RPRO
BC9323 Wang Billy VLTBC
BC9712 Wang Billy N/A
BC9639 Wang Dason Badminton Victoria
BC8914 Wang Erica KBC
BC10109 Wang Grace N/A
BC8536 Wang Hannah ACE
BC9700 Wang Ivana Semiahmoo SS
BC4960 Wang Ivy VRC
BC9713 Wang Joshua N/A
BC9848 Wang Joy Westlu
BC9919 Wang Jun HCC
BC9506 Wang Kevin Vector
BC8876 Wang Linling ACE
BC9616 Wang Owen Vector
BC10110 Wang Robert N/A
BC9908 Wang Ryan Shuttlesport
BC1409 Wang Steven Absolutely
BC9855 Wang Victor Westlu
BC1026 Ward Alice KBC
BC10031 Ward Darienne KBC
BC7128 Ward Debbie PGRC
BC0155 Ward Lyndsay KBC
BC0435 Ward Neil KBC
BC10032 Ward Tina KBC
BC6609 Ware Petra Cranbrook
BC8994 Warkentin Loren Abbotsford
BC4854 Warner Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC0377 Warrender Donna Cordova Bay
BC0661 Warwick Val KBC
BC4397 Watamaniuk Zachory UBC Okanagan
BC4400 Watson Gloria KBC
BC9703 Watt Geddes Nanaimo
BC1077 Webber Mark Cordova Bay
BC3638 Weber Christian Cranbrook
BC4401 Wei Adam KBC
BC9714 Wei Ricky N/A
BC8395 Wei Sun White Rock
BC1420 Weier Phil VLTBC
BC10033 Weilmeier Markus KBC
BC4402 Weilmeier Martin KBC
BC10034 Weilmeier Mataeus KBC
BC10035 Weilmeier Roanna KBC
BC7745 Weir Brianna Terrace
BC6937 Weir Steven Prince Rupert
BC8585 Wen Mark Terrace
BC9715 Weng Curtis VLTBC
BC9939 Weng George N/A
BC9912 West Gail VLTBC
BC0963 Weys Ted KBC
BC6079 White Connor VIU
BC9055 Whittall Anne KBC
BC9056 Whittall John KBC
BC9869 Widjaja Effendy ClearOne
BC9886 Wiebe Daneya King's Christian
BC4857 Wiebe Lyla Rutland
BC6718 Wiebe Robert KBC
BC7036 Wiersma Travis Nanaimo
BC7699 Wilde Thomas KBC
BC9769 Wilhelm Corina N/A
BC8485 Williams Rhys VLTBC
BC4405 Williams T.C. KBC
BC9422 Wilson Heather KBC
BC9644 Wilson Michael Badminton Victoria
BC7588 Wilson Vivienne PG Ladies Morning
BC1724 Wimmer Tatjana VLTBC
BC5778 Wishlow Frank Cranbrook
BC9887 Woldringh McKenzie King's Christian
BC6703 Wolf Elizabeth PG Ladies Morning
BC4409 Wolfe Gordon KBC
BC10164 Wolff Jordyn SSNCBA
BC3904 Wong Aaron TRU
BC7326 Wong Alan Westlu
BC1427 Wong Andrew VRC
BC9840 Wong Charmaine Westlu
BC8311 Wong Derek ClearOne
BC8355 Wong Erin VRC
BC9156 Wong Erin Westlu
BC3142 Wong Hannah Westlu
BC1122 Wong Henry Westlu
BC9487 Wong Keaton ClearOne
BC5677 Wong Kelvin ACE
BC4048 Wong Kenneth N/A
BC6260 Wong Kenny Kamloops
BC7702 Wong Lauren KBC
BC7703 Wong Leanna KBC
BC7073 Wong Liam Westlu
BC6147 Wong Ming KBC
BC5828 Wong Nathan Shuttlesport
BC7922 Wong Preston ClearOne
BC0185 Wong Raymond VRC
BC1148 Wong Raymond Y.M. VRC
BC3124 Wong Sunny Westlu
BC9515 Wong William N/A
BC1176 Wong Wilson VRC
BC0109 Woo Daniel N/A
BC8674 Woo Leanna Badminton Victoria
BC7896 Wood Harold KBC
BC9902 Woodworth Connor Invermere
BC6193 Woolley Joseph VLTBC
BC6445 Woroniak Calvin Courtenay
BC10036 Worsfold Penny KBC
BC7546 Wright Amanda Kamloops
BC10084 Wright Harlan Alberni Athletic
BC4408 Wright Hugh KBC
BC9837 Wu Benson Westlu
BC6294 Wu Cathy VLTBC
BC9603 Wu David VRC
BC10111 Wu Heng Ning N/A
BC6084 Wu Michael VLTBC
BC9592 Wu Morgan VRC
BC5712 Wu Richard VRC
BC7011 Wu Theodore Badminton Victoria
BC9716 Wu Tony St. John's
BC9453 Wu Vivian Vector
BC5716 Wu William VRC
BC8980 Wylie Ardea PG Ladies Morning
BC9717 Xi Carl N/A
BC10112 Xia Summer VRC
BC9718 Xie Alice N/A
BC8843 Xie Franky ACE
BC9514 Xie Oscar VRC
BC9587 Xie Tiffany ACE
BC9927 Xu Christie ClearOne
BC9535 Xu Jason Arbutus
BC9928 Xu Sheldon ClearOne
BC10287 Xu Yongsheng KBC
BC9517 Yamazaki Shifumi FSBC
BC8368 Yan Collin Shuttlesport
BC9753 Yan Grace N/A
BC8850 Yang Chelsey ClearOne
BC9870 Yang David N/A
BC9146 Yang Eric Badminton Victoria
BC9638 Yang Jamie Badminton Victoria
BC10113 Yang Jeffrey N/A
BC9457 Yang Jerry Fraser Heights RC
BC9060 Yang Kaitlyn Vector
BC9528 Yang Lee Daryl Shuttlesport
BC9529 Yang Lew Daniel Shuttlesport
BC9825 Yang Michael ACE
BC9459 Yang Thomas Richmond Olympic Oval
BC9668 Yang Tony SSNCBA
BC8945 Yang Victor VRC
BC7012 Yang Yuebo Badminton Victoria
BC0473 Yao Ximing VRC
BC7705 Yap Andrew KBC
BC4412 Yap Keith KBC
BC7706 Yap Vanessa KBC
BC1692 Yap Victor KBC
BC10114 Yau Jeff N/A
BC9004 Yau Noelle VLTBC
BC8955 Yau Rachelle VLTBC
BC5727 Yau Tony VRC
BC1105 Yee Bryan VRC
BC8167 Yee Haydn VRC
BC9719 Yee Natalie St. John's
BC10115 Yee Steve N/A
BC9669 Yeoh Nicholas SSNCBA
BC9670 Yeoh Siok SSNCBA
BC3983 Yeung Michelle ACE
BC7520 Yeung Terranda ClearOne
BC1817 Yeung Timmy ClearOne
BC3532 Yeung Veronica ClearOne
BC3945 Yin Katrina VRC
BC4415 Yingudomrat Somchai KBC
BC4874 Yip Peter VRC
BC9720 Yiu Oscar RPRO
BC7794 Yong Quinton Badminton Victoria
BC9702 Yoshino Alexander HCC
BC5751 Young Gary VRC
BC9565 Yu Adrian N/A
BC7707 Yu Angel KBC
BC1536 Yu Billy VRC
BC9721 Yu Chris N/A
BC7787 Yu Eric Badminton Victoria
BC6771 Yu Grace Vector
BC8563 Yu James SSNCBA
BC10037 Yu James KBC
BC9671 Yu Jennifer SSNCBA
BC8940 Yu Jerry Badminton Victoria
BC10116 Yu Joanne N/A
BC7789 Yu Kayla Badminton Victoria
BC9871 Yu Kevin N/A
BC8376 Yu Solomon Vector
BC9485 Yu Stephen ACE
BC8778 Yu Tom Vector
BC3741 Yu Trevor VRC
BC7708 Yu Yi KBC
BC8436 Yuan Jason ClearOne
BC6601 Yuen Gideon Westlu
BC5798 Yuen Jessica RPRO
BC8323 Yuen Nicole Shuttlesport
BC6424 Yun Carol N/A
BC9841 Yung Chris Westlu
BC7963 Yung Claudia Vector
BC9374 Yung Weyee Shuttlesport
BC9728 Zaharias Abe Cranbrook
BC10079 Zanozin Katya SSNCBA
BC10080 Zanozin Kolya SSNCBA
BC10038 Zeman Scott KBC
BC5967 Zeng Shirley Westlu
BC9636 Zhai David Badminton Victoria
BC9846 Zhai Jeffrey Westlu
BC9832 Zhang Aileen Westlu
BC6772 Zhang Alice Vector
BC10117 Zhang Feng N/A
BC10118 Zhang Mark N/A
BC9722 Zhang Sky N/A
BC8599 Zhang Stella Westlu
BC9742 Zhang Suixin N/A
BC9302 Zhang Tony RPRO
BC8927 Zhang Yao ClearOne
BC9735 Zhao Aaron ClearOne
BC10119 Zhao Gang ACE
BC9617 Zhao Jason Vector
BC3475 Zhao Jason VRC
BC7819 Zhao Jerry Westlu
BC9872 Zhao Lily Fraser Heights RC
BC5858 Zhen Oscar Shuttlesport
BC7014 Zheng Benjamin Badminton Victoria
BC9749 Zheng Jeffrey N/A
BC10122 Zheng Paul ACE
BC5768 Zheng Tom VRC
BC5769 Zheng Vicky VRC
BC9558 Zhou Alex PGRC
BC9646 Zhou Geoffrey Badminton Victoria
BC5890 Zhou Karen Vector
BC6773 Zhou Tammy Vector
BC8179 Zhu Boris HCC
BC9180 Zhu Emily VLTBC
BC8370 Zhu Kevin Shuttlesport
BC9057 Zhu Rui Bin KBC
BC10120 Zhu Tom N/A
BC9888 Zia Daniya Shuswap Middle School
BC10039 Ziemer Bernard KBC
BC5958 Zral Lara SSNCBA
BC5959 Zral Serah SSNCBA
ember_id lastname firstname remark
BC1312 Aaroe Devon Dawson Creek
BC6882 Abbott Ethan Badminton Victoria
BC6923 Abbott Tristan Badminton Victoria
BC8521 Adachi Yumi KBC
BC4144 Adams Bruce KBC
BC3292 Ainsworth Garrett NCBA
BC7570 Aitken David Cranbrook
BC7592 Aktary Aisha KBC
BC8786 Alexander Destiny Williams Lake Indian Band
BC7829 Alfred Daniel KBC
BC7830 Alfred Ida KBC
BC7831 Alfred Rebecca KBC
BC8497 Allin Clifford Odd Fellows
BC8471 Amdam Kael King's Christian
BC7038 Amlani Al-Ayaz CRBC
BC7506 An Eric Vector
BC8571 Anchikoski Sarah Duchess Park SS
BC7046 Anderson Bruce VLTBC
BC3870 Anderson Courtney NCBA
BC0699 Anderson Don VLTBC
BC8113 Andrews Scott KBC
BC0394 Anton Keith Badminton Victoria
BC8680 Arason Liam Badminton Victoria
BC1753 Arduini Anica TRU
BC3414 Arduini Anthony Kamloops
BC3344 Arduini Brennan Kamloops
BC7230 Arnar Edwin Invermere
BC6213 Aronson Jennifer VIU
BC3927 Arseneau James Kwantlen
BC6712 Ascah Victoria PGRC
BC8405 Astaforoff Brian Cranbrook
BC0278 Atkinson Patricia VRC
BC6181 Au Joshua SSDCA
BC8198 Auld Nicholas N/A
BC7122 Auyeung Ariana ACE
BC0860 Aven Barbara VRC
BC1047 Aven Donn VRC
BC7966 Azad Nicholas Kamloops
BC1345 Babichuk Garrett TRU
BC4148 Backhouse Barbara KBC
BC7095 Badesso Brian Cranbrook
BC6794 Bailey James Cranbrook
BC8570 Baker Ryan NCBA
BC7115 Ballantyne Jacob VRC
BC3070 Banh Jeffrey VRC
BC7541 Banman Lacey Kamloops
BC7275 Barber Rea PGRC
BC1417 Barkowski Ulrich PGRC
BC6141 Barlow Robin Kamloops
BC8621 Barnard Michael N/A
BC7595 Barnett Anita KBC
BC4149 Barnett Jeff KBC
BC8608 Barney Gredy Tseshaht First Nation
BC7620 Barry Dale KBC
BC4150 Barry Louis KBC
BC8023 Bartulabac Jordan VIU
BC4151 Bauer Franz KBC
BC4152 Bauer Joe KBC
BC8722 Baur Christian KBC
BC8654 Bax Jordan NCBA
BC0617 Bayles Alan Courtenay
BC8375 Bayley Leslie Nakusp
BC8374 Bayley Steve Nakusp
BC8307 Beatty Jordan SSDCA
BC6484 Becker Valorie Cranbrook
BC4153 Bedford Terry KBC
BC8117 Bedford Wes KBC
BC8439 Behl Tamanpreet Cdn Intl
BC7596 Belanger Alex KBC
BC7597 Belanger Kate KBC
BC7598 Belanger Max KBC
BC0381 Belanger Randy KBC
BC0382 Belanger Tina KBC
BC4158 Benner Gene KBC
BC4159 Benner Nancy KBC
BC8696 Berg Emma KBC
BC7140 Berg Varina Kelly Road SSS
BC6724 Bergen Emily NCBA
BC6717 Bergen Oliver NCBA
BC1611 Berkhiem Frank Cranbrook
BC6795 Berkhiem Isabel Cranbrook
BC8215 Bertoncello Clarissa KBC
BC7130 Bhandari Kularaj PGRC
BC7446 Bian Linda Vector
BC1763 Bibby Andrew VLTBC
BC8461 Bidese Linda Cordova Bay
BC8540 Bidner Colleen NCBA
BC8541 Bidner Stefania NCBA
BC3252 Binns Helen Nanaimo
BC8581 Bishop Catherine Stewart
BC7599 Bishop Greg KBC
BC0637 Bissell Daryl Courtenay
BC6518 Bizicki Keith NCBA
BC8765 Bizicki Trevor Kelly Road SS
BC8410 Blackmore Linda Cranbrook
BC8001 Blackmore Nesta Cranbrook
BC8424 Blankenborg Deborah Brentwood Bay
BC5025 Blix Andrew Terrace
BC4439 Blix Jake Terrace
BC8611 Bodaly Ashley Tseshaht First Nation
BC5845 Bonacci George Nakusp
BC8490 Bonar Lucy VIU
BC7235 Bonny Jim Invermere
BC6924 Boothman Cole Badminton Victoria
BC8429 Boothman Grace Badminton Victoria
BC0842 Bora Biraj VLTBC
BC7601 Boser Edna KBC
BC4441 Boss Adam Badminton Victoria
BC7548 Bothe Naomi Rutland
BC7549 Bothe Robert Rutland
BC0550 Botterill Bob Cranbrook
BC8423 Boyd Georgina Nanaimo
BC8622 Bradburn Rick N/A
BC8623 Bradwell Don N/A
BC4162 Bridge Cal KBC
BC8119 Brinkerhoff John KBC
BC7934 Brisson Celine Cranbrook
BC0281 Britten Karren VRC
BC0282 Britten Mike VRC
BC8433 Britton Katrina Brentwood Bay
BC0462 Brix Billy Brentwood Bay
BC0880 Brix Damaris Brentwood Bay
BC0881 Brix Peter Brentwood Bay
BC7092 Bromley Helen PG Ladies Morning
BC4165 Brooks Bob KBC
BC4166 Brooks Louise KBC
BC0283 Brown David CRBC
BC0434 Brown Dennis VRC
BC6797 Brown Eric Invermere
BC7573 Brown James Cranbrook
BC7791 Brown Owen Badminton Victoria
BC8327 Brown Scott Cordova Bay
BC8791 Brunet Madison Kamloops Indian Band
BC8442 Bryant Tardiff Badminton Victoria
BC8163 Bryski Arell HCC
BC7284 Buchanan Mike PGRC
BC7939 Bull Ada Nelson
BC7602 Burgess Jeanne KBC
BC0554 Burnett Carol Cordova Bay
BC7603 Butchart Brian KBC
BC7604 Butchart Kathleen KBC
BC7605 Butchart Kyle KBC
BC7606 Butchart Megan KBC
BC8624 Butt Ted N/A
BC6986 Buttemer Clara Badminton Victoria
BC7814 Cai Andy Westlu
BC6134 Cairncross Cameron CRBC
BC8542 Call Cody NCBA
BC8007 Calpas Suzanne PG Ladies Morning
BC0426 Cameron Ian Kamloops
BC6164 Cameron Margaret VLTBC
BC8600 Campbell Lilly Tseshaht First Nation
BC8714 Campbell Sandy KBC
BC4447 Campbell Zena PG Ladies Morning
BC7607 Candlish Bill KBC
AB00998 Cao Thanh Edmonton
BC8440 Caplan Doug South Surrey
BC8428 Card Ethan Badminton Victoria
BC8787 Cardinal Angelique Saddle Lake Indian Band
BC3277 Carruthers Robert Nanaimo
BC0437 Carson Jim KBC
BC8404 Casault Diane Cranbrook
BC0975 Cassels Bryan Badminton Victoria
BC3682 Cavanaugh Gavin PGRC
BC8385 Caza Jeremie Invermere
BC8164 Cen Ken N/A
BC0789 Cey Chuck KBC
BC0790 Cey Diane KBC
BC7398 Chahley Richard Richard's AM Badminton
BC8341 Chan Celine VRC
BC8591 Chan Colin Westlu
BC1560 Chan Danelle Brentwood Bay
BC3278 Chan David Cordova Bay
BC7555 Chan Eugene Badminton Victoria
BC7556 Chan Eunice Badminton Victoria
BC3028 Chan Ian SSDCA
BC7067 Chan Jasper Westlu
BC3093 Chan Joseph Westlu
BC3574 Chan Justin HCC
BC6777 Chan Keith Vector
BC8203 Chan Keith N/A
BC3094 Chan Ken Westlu
BC8614 Chan Kenneth ClearOne
BC8204 Chan Michael SSDCA
BC8094 Chan Michelle Brentwood Bay
BC1469 Chan Phyllis ClearOne
BC8205 Chan Priscilla SSDCA
BC6318 Chan Rachel N/A
BC5970 Chan Sammi Westlu
BC8206 Chan Sarah SSDCA
BC8257 Chan Walden RPRO
BC8240 Chang Charles ACE
BC8568 Chang Holden Badminton Victoria
BC3031 Chang Mark ClearOne
BC6506 Chang Olivia Cordova Bay
BC8342 Chang Serene VRC
BC7832 Chapman Geoff KBC
BC8610 Charlesworth Mike Tseshaht First Nation
BC8604 Chartrand Skylar Tseshaht First Nation
BC4459 Chartrand Sophie PG Ladies Morning
BC8733 Chataway Skye KBC
BC8195 Chau Alex ACE
BC7512 Chau Tobias VRC
BC8543 Chaudry Ahmed NCBA
BC5084 Che Calvin ACE
BC5085 Che Joanna ACE
BC8234 Cheah Nicole HCC
BC8297 Chelick Carmen UBC Okanagan
BC8298 Chelick Dallas UBC Okanagan
BC6178 Chen Abel Vector
BC1657 Chen Andrew VRC
BC1658 Chen Anna VRC
BC7452 Chen Annette Vector
BC8305 Chen Bill Nanaimo
BC8097 Chen Calvin RPRO
BC8740 Chen Charles KBC
BC3728 Chen Christine Bellevue
BC8377 Chen David Vector
BC8170 Chen Ellen Vector
BC6327 Chen Fion VRC
BC8728 Chen Haokun KBC
BC8378 Chen Harrison Vector
BC4178 Chen Hong KBC
BC8294 Chen Howard ClearOne
BC8178 Chen Ivan ClearOne
BC8295 Chen Jack KBC
BC3798 Chen Jack ClearOne
BC4005 Chen Janet VRC
BC6917 Chen Jerry ClearOne
BC7274 Chen Jian Feng Kensington Community Centre
BC8498 Chen Kenny HCC
BC7508 Chen Lisa SSDCA
BC8513 Chen Ray KBC
BC8379 Chen Sean Vector
BC1659 Chen Tina VRC
BC8283 Chen Victor VRC
BC3714 Chen Victoria Bellevue
BC7302 Chen Xu Hong NCBA
BC8186 Chen Yun An ClearOne
BC1623 Cheng Allan VRC
BC8183 Cheng Andy RPRO
BC1687 Cheng Bernard Westlu
BC6025 Cheng Chichi Badminton Victoria
BC8723 Cheng Eric KBC
BC8617 Cheng Hsin Chiao N/A
BC3706 Cheng Huron ACE
BC8182 Cheng Jason RPRO
BC3742 Cheng Katrina VLTBC
BC6512 Cheng Kelvin Vector
BC1685 Cheng Kylie ACE
BC5109 Cheng Linda VRC
BC8527 Cheng Sally N/A
BC5097 Cheng Simon VRC
BC8578 Cheng Victoria N/A
BC8724 Cheng Wayne KBC
BC5108 Cheng Wayne VRC
BC5968 Cheong Queena Westlu
BC1474 Cheung Becky Westlu
BC8333 Cheung Bryan ClearOne
BC6165 Cheung Daniel VRC
BC6618 Cheung Daphne ACE
BC3997 Cheung Garrett VRC
BC7538 Cheung Janelle Vector
BC7539 Cheung Janice Vector
BC8284 Cheung Kan VRC
BC8108 Cheung May Westlu
BC8321 Cheung Sally SSDCA
BC7825 Cheung Stephen Westlu
BC7390 Chiang Niklas ACE
BC7823 Chie Sannie Westlu
BC8177 Chien Yu Fun ClearOne
BC6107 Chikites Gary VLTBC
BC4474 Chin Susan PG Ladies Morning
BC6778 Ching Justin Vector
BC3820 Chiu Eric ClearOne
BC8672 Cho Benson Badminton Victoria
BC8451 Cho Hei Kong Brentwood Bay
BC3212 Choi Arrio ClearOne
BC8588 Choi Brendon Westlu
BC8343 Choi Brian MRSS
BC3918 Choi Colin Westlu
BC7985 Choi Daniel NCBA
BC8344 Choi Jason MRSS
BC1101 Choi Nathan ClearOne
BC3145 Chok Irene Westlu
BC3148 Chok Janice Westlu
BC3164 Chok Rachel Westlu
BC8589 Chong Christie Westlu
BC8482 Chong David HCC
BC8484 Chong Emerson HCC
BC3098 Chong Peter Westlu
BC8598 Chong Rachel Westlu
BC1285 Chong Rosalynn ClearOne
BC3941 Choo Linus VRC
BC3301 Chow Bonnie Kelly Road SS
BC1786 Chow Calvin Westlu
BC6764 Chow Cindy Vector
BC3703 Chow Clement Westlu
BC1670 Chow Dominic Westlu
BC0605 Chow Jim VRC
BC3102 Chow Loretta Westlu
BC5145 Chow Mickey VRC
BC6992 Chow Tanner Badminton Victoria
BC4485 Choy Christie ClearOne
BC5906 Choy Michael Vector
BC7557 Choy Nicolas RPRO
BC7453 Choy Tony Vector
BC4180 Christian Michael KBC
BC8252 Chu Amber ACE
BC3415 Chu Carson Kamloops
BC8334 Chu Eric ClearOne
BC8277 Chu Jeffrey ClearOne
BC5147 Chu Jenkin ClearOne
BC8396 Chu Lawrence White Rock
BC7737 Chua Nicholas SSDCA
BC0231 Chudyk Bill Brentwood Bay
BC0230 Chudyk Margaret Brentwood Bay
BC8194 Chung Charles RPRO
BC6728 Chung Chris ClearOne
BC1731 Chung Emily Badminton Victoria
BC7471 Chung Irene Vector
BC7817 Chung Jason Westlu
BC0388 Chung Philip VRC
BC8260 Chung Rachelle VRC
BC7443 Chung See Cranbrook
BC7824 Chung Sharon Westlu
BC7310 Chung William Cranbrook
BC1354 Clark Mike VIU
BC6454 Clark Robert Cordova Bay
BC7609 Clarke Michael KBC
BC8792 Claxton Shaniah Williams Lake Indian Band
BC3391 Cloarec Sean Cranbrook
BC4185 Cloutier Lucille KBC
BC6754 Clunas Dawson Terrace
BC6755 Clunas Liam Terrace
BC6756 Clunas Logan Terrace
BC8188 Clunas Wanda Terrace
BC7792 Coey Zachary Badminton Victoria
BC4932 Cole Cathy Dawson Creek
BC1812 Collery Michael Nanaimo
BC7836 Collins Cassidy KBC
BC8732 Comeau Martin KBC
BC4186 Comfort Colin KBC
BC7610 Comfort Joel KBC
BC7611 Comfort Keira KBC
BC7612 Comfort Shelanne KBC
BC1614 Condon Jim PGRC
BC4879 Condon Nancy PGRC
BC8742 Condon Rob KBC
BC7103 Connolly Amy Cranbrook
BC8544 Cook Mackenzie NCBA
BC3303 Cooke Ben NCBA
BC7293 Cooke Brielle NCBA
BC8411 Cooke Katie Cranbrook
BC8463 Cooper Philip Cranbrook
BC0232 Copus Ian Cordova Bay
BC8450 Corpuz Giann Newton
BC8360 Cortens Justin VLTBC
BC4187 Cosar Robert KBC
BC8458 Cote Dan Badminton Victoria
BC1564 Cote Jeremy Badminton Victoria
BC8572 Cote Raegan Kelly Road SS
BC7935 Coughlin Grant Cranbrook
BC7891 Cowan John VLTBC
BC0596 Cox Brock PGRC
BC8332 Cox Rusty Invermere
BC4188 Craig Margaret KBC
BC4189 Crawford David KBC
BC8625 Creith Elspeth N/A
BC3641 Cribbes Karen Cranbrook
BC7615 Crocker Ruth KBC
BC3960 Cruz Nicolo RPRO
BC4192 Csandl Michael KBC
BC7391 Cui Bruce RPRO
BC3103 Cui David Westlu
BC6166 Cumming Alec HCC
BC7721 Cummins Nicole PGRC
BC1615 Cunin Jeffrey PGRC
BC4191 Cunning Howard KBC
BC8292 Da Costa Bailey Terrace
BC5162 Da Silva Dwayne ClearOne
BC7619 Dafoe Eric KBC
BC8587 Dai Angela Westlu
BC7260 Daigle Mike Cranbrook
BC7656 Dal Ponte Carly KBC
BC5164 Dalin Christopher VRC
BC8626 Damji Mohamed N/A
BC8520 Dang Alex KBC
BC8247 Danuser Nancy Stewart
BC8480 Danyluk Emily Invermere
BC6696 Dao Man Vector
BC3680 Darbyshire Eric KBC
BC8534 Darragh Graham Valemount
BC8475 Davidson Cody Invermere
BC8725 Davidson Sherrell KBC
BC8627 Davis Art N/A
BC0594 Davis Bradley VLTBC
BC8545 Davis Christine NCBA
BC8546 Davis Kirsten NCBA
BC3306 Davison Jarin NCBA
BC1616 Davison Kevin PGRC
BC0957 Davison Lisa NCBA
BC5165 Davison Pat VRC
BC4884 Dayanandan Ajit PGRC
BC8216 De Silva Mandinu VLTBC
BC7377 De Silva Thushan VLTBC
BC3279 De Vos Mike CRBC
BC1609 Dee Stanley VLTBC
BC0389 Dee Stephen VRC
BC8697 DeGroot Michael KBC
BC8415 Demchuck Robbie Cranbrook
BC8493 Denis Corentin VIU
BC0477 Dennert Peter KBC
BC6868 Denomme Melanie Terrace
BC4195 Derer Tina KBC
BC3307 Derrick Alissa Langara
BC7622 Desaulniers Shawn KBC
BC4196 Desjardins Caprice KBC
BC5019 Dhaliwal Surinder Terrace
BC8339 Diaz Rochelle Terrace
BC5884 Diaz Roxana Terrace
BC8454 Dilworth Nick Brentwood Bay
BC8698 Dixson Clinton KBC
BC8699 Dixson Kendra KBC
BC6798 Dobie Glen Cranbrook
BC8380 Dodd Nigel Terrace
BC8628 Dogterom Margriet N/A
BC4511 Donald Kathleen Cranbrook
BC8285 Dong Jackie ACE
BC8261 Dong Ray ACE
BC8221 Dowhaniuk Candace Rutland
BC1418 Downton Matthew KBC
BC0217 Downton Terry KBC
BC0887 Driedger Daniel White Rock
BC0215 Drummond Sonja Kamloops
BC0289 Dryborough Sanne VRC
BC1641 Dryden David Kwantlen
BC8577 Du Liam GPO
BC8456 Du Peter Badminton Victoria
BC8304 Duan Wendy N/A
BC0146 Duberry James Cordova Bay
BC7726 Dubielewicz Scott Invermere
BC8715 Duhaney Nakheem KBC
BC8716 Duhaney Ricar KBC
BC6619 Dumas Christian SSDCA
BC3718 Dunner Sam VLTBC
BC8412 Durban Ryler Cranbrook
BC6020 Duval Alexis Badminton Victoria
BC3469 Eastwood Jennifer Kamloops
BC8391 Eccleston Kiko White Rock
BC7025 Edwards Peter Tsawwassen
BC7879 Eisbrenner Donald PGRC
BC7878 Eisbrenner Linda PGRC
BC4207 Eisenman Grace KBC
BC3285 Elebracht Johann Powell River
BC8467 Elliot Logan VLTBC
BC1372 Elvedahl Doreen Brentwood Bay
BC0171 Emery Kathleen Nelson
BC7553 Emlyn Juliet HCC
BC8669 Enns Brendan Badminton Victoria
BC6995 Enns Sascha Badminton Victoria
BC8268 Escueta Laura MRSS
BC4209 Estabrooks Linda KBC
BC4210 Estabrooks Patricia KBC
BC8477 Evanoff Nathan Invermere
BC3533 Evans Andrew Sportstown
BC8126 Ewasiuk Gayle KBC
BC8523 Faigan Shea KBC
BC8524 Faigan Steve KBC
BC8432 Fairbarns Nicholas Badminton Victoria
BC8322 Fan Zachary SSDCA
BC4535 Fassnacht Rosalyn Terrace
BC5014 Feddersen Harold Terrace
BC8582 Feenstra Murray Salmon Arm
BC8526 Fei Jacqueline ACE
BC8190 Fei Jodi ACE
BC6984 Felicella Cassius VLTBC
BC5780 Feng Victor HCC
BC8324 Feng Wendy SSDCA
BC0001 Fergus Robert VRC
BC3482 Ferguson Robbie VRC
BC3350 Ferguson Yuri VRC
BC5184 Ferson Michiko VRC
BC0664 Filer Fredrick N/A
BC4214 Filipiak Janice KBC
BC3266 Fischer Jeanelle CRBC
BC6851 Fisher Greg Cranbrook
BC8569 Fitzgerald Nolan Badminton Victoria
BC5929 Flaherty Kyle PGRC
BC8476 Flowitt Carter Invermere
BC6770 Fok Alana Vector
BC7456 Fok Jonathan Vector
BC8100 Folk Brandi Duchess Park SS
BC8514 Ford Bob KBC
BC8196 Forget Allison Terrace
BC7137 Fortin Fred PGRC
BC4538 Fortin Irene PG Ladies Morning
BC6926 Foster Johnathan VIU
BC6881 Foster Robert Nanaimo
BC0216 Foubister Murray Kamloops
BC0674 Francis Brian Abbotsford
BC8605 Francis Daniel Mowachaht First Nation
BC8184 Franco Larissa GPO
BC8317 Franiek David VLTBC
BC8361 Franiek Michael VLTBC
BC7840 Fransen Caleb KBC
BC4540 Fransen Jan KBC
BC4219 Fransen Tony KBC
BC4220 Fraser Allan KBC
BC8612 Fred Barry Tseshaht First Nation
BC8515 Freeman Deborah KBC
BC4221 Freeman James KBC
BC8516 Freeman Matthew KBC
BC8414 Freitag George Cranbrook
BC6342 Fu Hilda VRC
BC8567 Fukushima Manabu Badminton Victoria
BC6127 Fullerton Wayne N/A
BC7318 Fung Ahren Westlu
BC7813 Fung Alan Westlu
BC6050 Fung Maggie Badminton Victoria
BC8362 Fung Sophie VLTBC
BC6043 Funk Nicolei Badminton Victoria
BC8785 Gabriel Pride Penticton Indian Band
BC4887 Gagne Louis NCBA
BC8766 Gagnon Dylan Kelly Road SS
BC8466 Gaherty Stuart VLTBC
BC8303 Galey Joan Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC6709 Gallant Isabel HCC
BC8691 Gallos Frank Abbotsford
BC7381 Galloway Andy KBC
BC8390 Ganga Rick White Rock
BC7172 Gao Lucy ACE
BC8700 Gao Yong KBC
BC8286 Garcia Giali Pong VRC
BC0398 Garduno Alberto Cordova Bay
BC8312 Garrison Erin SSDCA
BC4224 Garvie Brian KBC
BC7623 Garvie Mark KBC
BC8388 Garvin Paul White Rock
BC8755 Gates Paul KBC
BC7624 Gauvin Denis KBC
BC8464 Gawetski Nicole Cranbrook
BC3312 Ge Fei NCBA
BC8232 Gebhart Samantha Nelson
BC8629 Gene Randy N/A
BC4225 Germaniuk Blaine KBC
BC8426 Gibson Grant Smithers
BC6251 Gilbert Jean Abbotsford
BC8767 Gill Austin Kelly Road SS
BC8630 Gimenes Letty N/A
BC8211 Girard Stephan Spectrum
BC8231 Glass Angus Nelson
BC1073 Goddyn Graham White Rock
BC8683 Goertz Sonya Abbotsford
BC3313 Goodkey Jonathon NCBA
BC8169 Goradia Dharmesh Cranbrook
BC8712 Gordon Charles KBC
BC0136 Gordon Elizabeth KBC
BC1205 Gordon Lance PGRC
BC0399 Gordon Richard Brentwood Bay
BC7720 Gordon Susanne PGRC
BC8413 Gordon-Hooker Janice Cranbrook
BC6920 Graham Anne Nakusp
BC7738 Gray James Terrace
BC8491 Greene Nicole VIU
BC8389 Greenwood Brian White Rock
BC6092 Greenwood Scott White Rock
BC4557 Grewal Eric Badminton Victoria
BC4556 Grewal Karl Badminton Victoria
BC0192 Griffith Richard Cranbrook
BC7742 Grootendorst Alexis Terrace
BC7743 Grootendorst Cassidy Terrace
BC7741 Grootendorst Jordan Terrace
BC8684 Grover Sanjeev Abbotsford
BC8199 Grypstra Tanner Terrace
BC8335 Gu Ian N/A
BC8726 Guak June KBC
BC8174 Guan Sophia Vector
BC8173 Guan Thomas Vector
AB07025 Guild Doug Calgary Glencoe Club
BC0758 Guitard Mario Courtenay
BC8535 Gunderson Jr Valemount
BC7075 Guo Ryan Westlu
BC3946 Guo Shirley ClearOne
BC7627 Guo Yuguang KBC
BC1346 Guss Harry KBC
BC4229 Gutkowski Richard KBC
BC8488 Haaf Martin VIU
BC8438 Hack Sharon CRBC
BC7048 Haebler Catherine VLTBC
BC3719 Haebler Karl VLTBC
BC8762 Hagel Crystal UBC Okanagan
BC8444 Hagen Cindy Nakusp
BC8443 Hagen Murray Nakusp
BC7735 Hague John Invermere
BC6895 Haire Derrick Cranbrook
BC0134 Hale Alice Invermere
BC7725 Hale Peter Invermere
BC8613 Hall Jim Sexsmith Community School
BC6272 Hall Kerrin PGRC
BC7145 Haller Austin NCBA
BC8547 Haller Sierra NCBA
BC8566 Hallstrom Wayne Cranbrook
BC8746 Halperin Ava KBC
BC8747 Halperin Zane KBC
BC5864 Hamel Dan Terrace
BC4230 Hamilton Madelyn KBC
BC7629 Hanna Mel KBC
BC4231 Hanscom Colleen KBC
BC7146 Hanson Brandon NCBA
BC6800 Haras Valerie Cranbrook
BC8128 Harding Jason KBC
BC7630 Hare Warren KBC
BC8430 Harper Shae-Anna Badminton Victoria
BC7219 Harris Anya Nakusp
BC4234 Harrison Jackie KBC
BC4568 Harvey Sandra PG Ladies Morning
BC6825 Hasan Shahriar Kamloops
BC7575 Haskins Ken Cranbrook
BC8743 Haslund Susanne KBC
BC7229 Hatt Linda Invermere
BC4571 Hauk Jean PG Ladies Morning
BC8101 Hawkes Taylor Duchess Park SS
BC8220 Hawkins Shelley Terrace
BC8386 Hayes Derek White Rock
BC8455 Hayes Nat Cordova Bay
BC8499 Hayton Matteo HCC
BC8363 He Bill VCC
BC7911 He Bin KBC
BC7277 He Ruiqi ACE
BC8250 He Steven ACE
BC4236 Heaney Barbara KBC
BC6838 Hedges Elisabeth PG Ladies Morning
BC8291 Helgeson Tyson Terrace
BC4572 Helvoigt Nathan Cranbrook
BC6458 Henderson Anne Brentwood Bay
BC8468 Henriquez Jacob VLTBC
BC8631 Herar Bob N/A
BC6296 Hermitage Robbyn KBC
BC4238 Heroux Mike KBC
BC8632 Hicks Marg N/A
BC6997 Hie Airlia Badminton Victoria
BC6471 Hill Donald Terrace
BC4239 Hillman Gabriel KBC
BC4240 Hillman Kevin KBC
BC3418 Hines Ali Kamloops
BC8301 Hirose Takashi UBC Okanagan
BC8236 Hirose Tomohiro Cranbrook
BC8633 Hirota Jackson N/A
BC4579 Hirsch Bryn Cdn Intl
BC8768 Hirtz Erica Kelly Road SS
BC6862 Hiscoke Stewart Terrace
BC8518 Hiscox Cathrine KBC
BC0259 Hislop Tyler VLTBC
BC4580 Hlina Sheila Rutland
BC6344 Ho Alvin Westlu
BC3126 Ho Andrea SSDCA
BC3133 Ho Cherie Westlu
BC4581 Ho James ClearOne
BC7475 Ho James Vector
BC3317 Ho Jordan Kelly Road SS
BC8409 Ho Kyleon Cranbrook
BC0830 Ho Kylvin Baddiholics
BC8437 Ho Stephenie ACE
BC4582 Ho Waina Fraser Heights
BC5891 Ho Wilson Vector
BC3565 Ho Zedric ClearOne
BC8336 Ho Sui Craigh SSDCA
BC8739 Hoang Celena KBC
BC7183 Hoeppner Brent Cordova Bay
BC8187 Hoffman Andrew VRC
BC4241 Hoffman Charlotte KBC
BC5839 Hogg Janice Nakusp
BC5840 Hogg Rick Nakusp
BC8473 Holmes Chantel King's Christian
BC0364 Holoboff Kyle VRC
BC0294 Holoboff Marian VRC
BC7631 Homenchuk Darlene KBC
BC4890 Hong Hone Fuee PGRC
BC0295 Hong Siew VRC
BC3619 Hong Wesley Westlu
BC4586 Hood Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC8788 Hood Sonya Williams Lake Indian Band
BC8289 Hooley Thomas Langara
BC8634 Horton Phil N/A
BC1752 Hostland Jennifer KBC
BC8675 Hou Chad Badminton Victoria
BC8223 House Andre Rutland
BC1190 Hrybko Mike CRBC
BC0126 Hrybko Walter CRBC
BC3828 Hsu Eric ClearOne
BC8210 Hsu Liam ClearOne
BC8255 Hu Andrew ACE
BC6744 Hu Kevin HCC
BC8306 Hu Stella Nanaimo
BC8760 Huang Chun-Hsin Kamloops
BC8325 Huang Ina SSDCA
BC8435 Huang Kevin Cdn Intl
BC3954 Huang Lynn SSDCA
BC0370 Hudson Margaret Alberni Athletic
BC1286 Hudson Scott VRC
BC8053 Hui Gavin Vector
BC6029 Hum-Wan Mary Badminton Victoria
BC7062 Hung Boris Westlu
BC8594 Hung Hector Westlu
BC7051 Huntington James King's Christian
BC8009 Hyslop Wilma PG Ladies Morning
BC8763 Ijaz Shazeb Kamloops
BC0780 Imrie Alan VRC
BC1819 Ing Andrew VRC
BC1734 Ip Candice Badminton Victoria
BC1735 Ip Helen Badminton Victoria
BC0234 Ireland Carol Cordova Bay
BC7295 Ireland Lisa PGRC
BC7982 Jablanczy Steve Cranbrook
BC5997 Jackson David Nakusp
BC8532 Jacob Penny PG Ladies Morning
BC7234 Jacobsen Ian Invermere
BC4248 Jaillet Karen KBC
BC8447 Jamiesen Doug PGRC
BC5241 Jang Anita Westlu
BC8548 Javed Abdallah NCBA
BC8549 Javed Abiha NCBA
BC8550 Javed Hanma NCBA
BC7296 Javeherdashti Arsham NCBA
BC8152 Jaya Madhavan Ramash Oddfellows
BC3274 Jennings Paul CRBC
BC7279 Jensen Carmen Cranbrook
BC4916 Jensen Colton Kelly Road SS
BC8229 Jex Bill Smithers
BC8666 Ji Delphine Badminton Victoria
BC7802 Ji Philip Badminton Victoria
BC4250 Johnson Trent KBC
BC0261 Johnstone Christopher VLTBC
BC6665 Jonuk Gabe NCBA
BC8655 Jonuk Terri NCBA
BC6080 Jordan Geoff Norwood
BC3483 Jordan Richard VRC
BC0618 Jordan Ronald Cordova Bay
BC7403 Joughin Elaine Calgary Winter Club
BC5876 Juergensen Bronwen Terrace
BC5867 Julseth Katelyn Terrace
BC7746 Julseth Leah Terrace
BC0355 Julseth Melodie Terrace
BC6750 Julseth Michaela Terrace
BC0356 Julseth Ron Terrace
BC3106 Jung Bill Westlu
BC8717 Jung Hye Sook KBC
BC8718 Jung Moon Ku KBC
BC4252 Kabatoff Lydia KBC
BC8692 Kainth Gurpreet Abbotsford
BC8693 Kakan Anudeep Abbotsford
BC4254 Kakunyasopon Joe KBC
BC8197 Kalsi Jas N/A
BC5245 Kam Kristy ClearOne
BC8538 Kambd Amandeep Cdn Intl
BC8091 Kan Da Min Badminton Victoria
BC6766 Kan Sabrina Vector
BC7634 Kanda Madan KBC
BC8131 Kang Hyon KBC
BC8130 Kang Jin KBC
BC8681 Kang John Badminton Victoria
BC0189 Kanigan Olga Alberni Athletic
BC4258 Kawaguchi Vernon KBC
BC4259 Kayban Mark KBC
BC8397 Keeton John PGRC
BC7877 Kehler Don PGRC
BC6540 Kehler Judy PGRC
BC4261 Kelley Lucas KBC
BC6210 Kelly Colleen CRBC
BC6708 Kelly Jacqueline HCC
BC8656 Kelly Kristen NCBA
BC4262 Kelly Ron KBC
BC8687 Kemle Stewart Abbotsford
BC8299 Kendall Stephanie UBC Okanagan
BC8381 Kenmuir Ethan Terrace
BC1411 Kennedy Gordon Absolutely
BC0162 Kerby Roger Nelson
BC8213 Kerr Audrey Terrace
BC7148 Kersey Victoria Kelly Road SS
BC0299 Kidd Abby VRC
BC0300 Kidd Byron VRC
BC3320 Kiland Kristian PGRC
BC4265 Kilpatrick John KBC
BC8345 Kim Ben MRSS
BC8729 Kim Brian KBC
BC3557 Kim Jeffrey N/A
BC7925 Kim Roger Duncan
BC7480 Kinder Glen Nelson
BC4975 King Nunu ACE
BC6456 Kirk Pat Brentwood Bay
BC7637 Kirk Savannah KBC
BC8701 Kirouac Alexandria KBC
BC8702 Kirouac Katelyn KBC
BC4267 Kiryliuk Leigh KBC
BC1218 Kish Kathy Abbotsford
BC8346 Kitibutr Ryan VRC
BC1128 Kneipp Astrid KBC
BC7263 Knight Jim Cranbrook
BC6940 Knott Darryl VRC
BC0235 Knott Tony Cordova Bay
BC7448 Ko Monica Vector
BC3166 Ko Sam Westlu
BC3504 Ko Stephanie SSDCA
BC4271 Koch Gerhard KBC
BC8133 Koffler Brandon KBC
AB03252 Koller Jonah Derrick Club
BC8448 Kondrychuk James PGRC
BC3993 Konechny Brenda Rutland
BC7380 Kopp Norma KBC
BC3321 Kore Aisha PGRC
BC8583 Kovacs Chuck Salmon Arm
BC1065 Kozlowski Susan Alberni Athletic
BC8364 Krachangtoy Nusorn New West SS
BC7638 Krieg Conrad KBC
BC4628 Kristinsson Patricia PG Ladies Morning
BC4272 Kroll Linda KBC
BC7640 Kroll Uwe KBC
BC4274 Kroschinsky Mickey KBC
BC8470 Kruk Samuel King's Christian
BC7617 Kuang Alan Vector
BC8489 Kueck Julia VIU
BC4631 Kuhn Lesley PG Ladies Morning
BC1062 Kumar Kiran VLTBC
BC3915 Kunz Cory KBC
BC4275 Kunz Tyler KBC
BC8398 Kuriyama Nathan PGRC
BC3984 Kwan Angie VRC
BC7943 Kwan Anne Nelson
BC5277 Kwan Austin ACE
BC5276 Kwan Vickie ACE
BC1780 Kwee Chris GPO
BC1646 Kwee Willis GPO
BC3107 Kwok Gary Westlu
BC3151 Kwok Jessica Westlu
BC5966 Kwok Jimmy Westlu
BC3154 Kwok Joyce Westlu
BC1555 Kwong Danny Westlu
BC3660 Kwong Eugenie Vector
BC3143 Ky Harmony Westlu
BC3162 Ky Melody Westlu
BC8727 L'Antheon Simon KBC
BC8703 La Yong KBC
BC8212 LaFontaine Jennifer Terrace
BC7642 Laframboise Alex KBC
BC6745 Lai Jethro ClearOne
BC8110 Lai Kathy Westlu
BC8595 Lai Kevin Westlu
BC3996 Lai Megan VRC
BC8302 Lai Shen Wei UBC Okanagan
BC4645 Lai Winston VRC
BC8328 LaJeunesse Bart Nanaimo
BC5838 Lake Gemma Kamloops
BC7329 Lam Adrian Westlu
BC5895 Lam Bosco Vector
BC7324 Lam Christopher Westlu
BC1147 Lam Helen VRC
BC7818 Lam Jeff Westlu
BC1123 Lam KK Westlu
BC3020 Lam Newman SSDCA
BC3169 Lam Sherman Westlu
BC8171 Lam Tiffany Vector
BC4653 Lamb Carol PG Ladies Morning
BC7643 Lamoureux Richard KBC
BC7924 Landell Susan CRBC
BC7760 Lang Russel 50+ Campbell River
BC3467 Lank Brittany NCBA
BC3884 Lank Courtney NCBA
BC3883 Lank Robyn NCBA
BC4278 Larson Eve KBC
BC8719 Latour Beverly KBC
BC8249 Latremouille Morgan Langara
BC0444 Lau Alvin SSDCA
BC7459 Lau Alvin Vector
BC3805 Lau Arilda ACE
BC3834 Lau Brian Baddiholics
BC3132 Lau Charlotte Westlu
BC8172 Lau Hamilton Vector
BC5856 Lau Hayden Vector
BC0360 Lau Jason Vector
BC8185 Lau Johnny GPO
BC3158 Lau Leanne Westlu
BC0302 Lau Leslie VRC
BC3215 Lau Marcus ACE
BC3110 Lau Nathaniel Westlu
BC7800 Lau Nereda Badminton Victoria
BC8276 Lau Pius VRC
BC3165 Lau Rachel Westlu
BC7470 Lau Raymond Vector
BC6563 Lau Raymond N/A
BC5901 Lau Sandy Vector
BC8635 Lau Wing N/A
BC8159 Laurent Guy Nelson
BC7644 Lauretta Claudia KBC
BC7645 Lauretta Max KBC
BC7317 Lavallee Ory Cranbrook
BC8590 Law Colin Westlu
BC4661 Law Felix VRC
BC3111 Law Frankie Westlu
BC4663 Law Rico VRC
BC4027 Law Robin VRC
BC3172 Law Vivienne Westlu
BC0919 Lawrence Craig Cranbrook
BC0749 Lawrence Mark Cranbrook
BC8287 Lay Matthew GPO
BC8208 Leal Elizabeth Terrace
BC8209 Leal Steve Terrace
BC4279 Lecavalier Rene KBC
BC3938 Lee Aaron ClearOne
BC5859 Lee Allen SSDCA
BC7063 Lee Chris Westlu
BC7449 Lee Coco SSDCA
BC1343 Lee Daisy VRC
BC6252 Lee Dan Abbotsford
BC7064 Lee Eric Westlu
BC4669 Lee Ethan Badminton Victoria
BC7563 Lee Glen VRC
BC8136 Lee Hyun-Sung KBC
BC6706 Lee Jonah VRC
BC5351 Lee Joseph VRC
BC8365 Lee Kaiser SSDCA
BC8245 Lee Lauren RPRO
BC8269 Lee Luke VRC
BC8596 Lee Michael Westlu
BC7331 Lee Nelson Westlu
BC6452 Lee Ryan Westlu
BC8735 Lee Sung Do KBC
BC5974 Lee Timothy Westlu
BC7848 Leggatt Lauren KBC
BC1084 Leibel Peter Cranbrook
BC5352 Lem Kwong VRC
BC8667 Lesperance John Badminton Victoria
BC7501 Letham Kathy Nelson
BC6780 Leung Alson Vector
BC6781 Leung Charles Vector
BC6369 Leung Chris Westlu
BC5976 Leung Elaine Westlu
BC8280 Leung Gabriel VRC
BC6190 Leung Jannette RPRO
BC6392 Leung Mabel Westlu
BC8181 Leung Marcus GPO
BC8347 Leung Nicholas YMCA
BC6761 Leung Simpson Abbotsford
BC8359 Leung Veronica VLTBC
BC3792 Leung Windy ACE
BC8270 Li Adrian VRC
BC7414 Li Antonio Badminton Victoria
BC5910 Li Dustin ClearOne
BC3325 Li Emily NCBA
BC8677 Li Ethan Badminton Victoria
BC7066 Li Fiona Westlu
BC7646 Li Herbert KBC
BC5376 Li Jasmine ACE
BC8469 Li Jerry N/A
BC8275 Li Jim N/A
BC8348 Li Jonathan VRC
BC6977 Li Philip Badminton Victoria
BC3113 Li Raymond Westlu
BC8500 Li Sabrina N/A
BC3167 Li Samantha Westlu
BC8501 Li Selena N/A
BC8539 Li Terry Cdn Intl
BC7332 Li Thomas Westlu
BC8248 Li Vivian VRC
BC8246 Li Yosef RPRO
BC8737 Liang Carmen KBC
BC5393 Liang Derek VRC
BC8238 Liang Hong Hao N/A
BC8239 Liang Kicky N/A
BC1781 Liang Melody SSDCA
BC8191 Liao Dannison ACE
BC3351 Lidster Kia TRU
BC6194 Liefsoens Manuel Powell River
BC8237 Lightfoot Jay Invermere
BC3428 Lim Alex SSDCA
BC3796 Lim Alison SSDCA
BC3795 Lim Brandon SSDCA
BC4686 Lim Chris Yumo
BC8616 Lim Dehson Cameron Seniors
BC7905 Lim Hyeok KBC
BC0431 Lim Lana VRC
BC3568 Lim Matthew ClearOne
BC7710 Lim Michael N/A
BC6952 Lin Alex RPRO
BC1578 Lin Benny ClearOne
BC3729 Lin Emma VLTBC
BC7309 Lin George RPRO
BC5406 Lin Jack ClearOne
BC7498 Lin Jerry VRC
BC8678 Lin Jonathan Badminton Victoria
BC4688 Lin Michael Badminton Victoria
BC8162 Lin Nestor ACE
BC1682 Lin Paul VRC
BC8202 Lin Paxton ACE
BC8265 Lin Victor VRC
BC8730 Lin Yu-Chuan KBC
BC6999 Linden Patrick Badminton Victoria
BC7926 Ling Hang New West Badminton
BC8713 Ling Jie KBC
BC0179 Ling Lawrence VRC
BC3161 Ling Marco ClearOne
BC8281 Lip Alvin VRC
BC3115 Lip Bernie Westlu
BC7886 Little Terrence VLTBC
BC0932 Liu Adrian ClearOne
BC7767 Liu Clarence SSDCA
BC5913 Liu Curtis SSDCA
BC8217 Liu Emma SSDCA
BC8271 Liu Jeren MRSS
BC1815 Liu Joshua ACE
BC8337 Liu Justin N/A
BC1135 Liu Lindy VRC
BC1055 Liu Raymond Prince Rupert
BC8272 Liu Ryan SBC
BC0965 Liu Steven Prince Rupert
BC8349 Lo Andrea VRC
BC8226 Lo Julian ClearOne
BC7076 Lo Ryan Westlu
BC1631 Lo Vanora VRC
BC8711 London Angela KBC
BC7236 Lorenz Gabrielle Invermere
BC4698 Lorenz Marie PG Ladies Morning
BC3250 Louie Devon SSDCA
BC8789 Louie Kaitlin Iskut First Nation
BC7648 Love Goldie KBC
BC8005 Love Monika PG Ladies Morning
BC7650 Lovett Larry KBC
BC3976 Low Bradley VRC
BC8300 Low Ian Duncan
BC5433 Low Marten ClearOne
BC7473 Low Stephanie Vector
BC7651 Lowe Kevin KBC
BC7566 Lu Gordon Vector
BC1391 Lu Peter VRC
BC8222 Lu Steven RPRO
BC6768 Lui Stephanie Vector
BC5440 Luk Alex ClearOne
BC7466 Luk Betty Vector
BC8253 Luk Brandon VRC
BC7465 Luk Kent Vector
BC8262 Luk Raphael ACE
BC7460 Lukas Emily Vector
BC6375 Lum Tommy VRC
BC7937 Luo Harley Nelson
BC8266 Luo Kevin ACE
BC8267 Luo Louisa VRC
BC8551 Ly Daniel NCBA
BC8092 Ly Howard ClearOne
BC1782 Ly Jensen ClearOne
BC6938 Ly Lena Prince Rupert
BC8282 Lykov Basil VRC
BC8586 Ma Andy Westlu
BC6707 Ma Crystal ACE
BC3929 Ma Ethan ClearOne
BC3278 Ma Jackie ClearOne
BC8338 Ma Johnson ClearOne
BC8004 Ma Joshua Vector
BC8168 Ma Patricia N/A
BC8290 Ma Qianyi VRC
BC1727 Ma Terrence ClearOne
BC8679 MacAuley Adam Badminton Victoria
BC0665 MacCulloch David VRC
BC8573 MacDonald Adam Kelly Road SS
BC8769 MacDonald Amy Kelly Road SS
BC1131 MacDonald Angus VLTBC
BC0638 MacDonald Graham Port McNeill
BC8574 MacDonald Sam Kelly Road SS
BC4287 MacFarlane Scott KBC
BC8486 Machurchy Jason Cranbrook
BC4288 Mack Helen KBC
BC8200 MacKay Jill Terrace
BC8408 MacKenzie Skapski Cranbrook
BC7653 MacKenzie Brown Sheila KBC
BC8552 MacKinnon Cooper NCBA
BC1404 MacKinnon Peter VRC
BC0220 MacLachlan Alistair KBC
BC3933 MacMath Don Rutland
BC8071 Madu Justin NCBA
BC7000 Mahbobi Emily Badminton Victoria
BC8366 Mai Jasper ClearOne
BC7654 Maier Regina KBC
BC7655 Maier Walter KBC
BC5461 Mak Bonnie Baddiholics
BC8607 Malaguerra Andrew Tseshaht First Nation
BC6448 Manley Dori CRBC
BC1126 Mann Fran KBC
BC4299 Mann Swaran KBC
BC7740 Mantel Ben Terrace
BC5005 Mantel Lucas Terrace
BC4715 Mantyka Audrey Invermere
BC6922 Mark Mary Nanaimo
BC8478 Markus Jessica Invermere
BC5841 Marshall Gordon Nakusp
BC5842 Marshall Lee-Anne Nakusp
BC8502 Martin Isabella HCC
BC8636 Martin Noreen N/A
BC8000 Martindale Jackie Cranbrook
BC8517 Masson Florence KBC
BC1552 Mastar Benjamin VRC
BC7910 Mathew Raj KBC
BC3289 Matiation William Yukon
BC8503 Matrick Sam HCC
BC3632 Matte Rolande PG Ladies Morning
BC0181 Mawani Al SSDCA
BC4922 May Jessie Kelly Road SS
BC8601 Mcarthy Celeste Tseshaht First Nation
BC8602 Mcarthy Tiffany Tseshaht First Nation
BC8748 McAuley Rod KBC
BC3943 McBlain Sharleen Rutland
BC6009 McCann Ian Cranbrook
BC8770 McClair Alithia Kelly Road SS
BC7216 McClair Daniel NCBA
BC7149 McClair Olivia NCBA
BC0127 McConnell Gordon Abbotsford
BC8695 McConnell Ian Abbotsford
BC8637 McConville Peter N/A
BC7658 McCowan Michael KBC
BC3922 McCubbin Sheena PG Ladies Morning
BC8710 McDonnell Darryl KBC
BC7087 McDonnell Garrin King's Christian
BC1192 McDonough Tarrin VRC
BC0572 McEwan Bryce KBC
BC8720 McEwan Travis KBC
BC6111 McFadyen John VLTBC
BC6379 McGowan James South Surrey
BC1144 McGuire Alf VIU
BC3546 McGuire-Reeves Dawn VIU
BC4304 McIntosh Odile KBC
BC4305 McKinnon Glo KBC
BC5854 McKirdy Laurel PG Ladies Morning
BC7771 McLaughlin Marilyn Nanaimo
BC3363 McLellan Alastair Smithers
BC3555 McLellan Beryl Smithers
BC6561 McLellan Ethan Smithers
BC3643 McLellan Sheila Cranbrook
BC6942 McMynn Robert VLTBC
BC8668 McNabb Trillium Badminton Victoria
BC4310 McNee Angus KBC
BC8537 McSorley Kory Prince Rupert
BC6113 Meakin Brian VLTBC
BC4722 Mear Beverley CRBC
BC3410 Mear Bradley ClearOne
BC7776 Mear Nick CRBC
BC4724 Medwedew Heather PG Ladies Morning
BC8244 Mei Caming N/A
BC6030 Meijer Andrew Badminton Victoria
BC8474 Melnyk Nicholas Invermere
BC8751 Mendler Gabby KBC
BC8704 Merrill Reid KBC
BC4312 Messer Brendan KBC
BC8141 Meyer Christine KBC
BC4316 Miller Clayton KBC
BC4317 Miller Harry KBC
BC8519 Miller Joshua KBC
BC8340 Miller Michael CRBC
BC1694 Millsap Brett KBC
BC6727 Milroy Robert HCC
BC3633 Minck Jette PG Ladies Morning
BC6789 Miskuski Brent Rutland
BC6788 Miskuski Delia Rutland
BC8427 Mitchell Rylee Alberni Athletic
BC1794 Mitson Mike KBC
BC3117 Mo Weedy Westlu
BC8553 Moffatt Grace NCBA
BC8554 Moffatt Noah NCBA
BC8487 Mohr Brian Cranbrook
BC0412 Mok Timothy Vector
BC7497 Mok Travia Vector
BC8472 Moore Laura-Beth King's Christian
BC8533 Moran Martin VRC
BC7265 Morrison Doug Cranbrook
BC6608 Mowatt Earl Nelson
BC4324 Moxon John KBC
BC8736 Myers Rod KBC
BC8682 Myung Nosung Badminton Victoria
BC8638 Nagasaka Wendy N/A
BC8387 Nagra Amar White Rock
BC4034 Nair Kieran VLTBC
BC7664 Naka Don KBC
BC7665 Naka Jeffrey KBC
BC8555 Nawab Hasanyar NCBA
BC0923 Nayyar Ram VLTBC
BC6292 Nazaroff Mark Nakusp
BC8705 Nazer MacKenzie KBC
BC8706 Nazer Madison KBC
BC7666 Nearing James KBC
BC6873 Nehring Gus Terrace
BC8657 Nemitz Ryan NCBA
BC7526 Nenninger Aron Terrace
BC7525 Nenninger Tana Terrace
BC8465 Neufeldt Charles VLTBC
BC8142 Neuhaus Harvey KBC
BC4738 Newcomb Mandy PG Ladies Morning
BC4327 Newitt Gordon KBC
BC5889 Ng Alice Vector
BC3779 Ng Allan SSDCA
BC8530 Ng Amelia SSDCA
BC6774 Ng Ashley Vector
BC3780 Ng Bryan SSDCA
BC5499 Ng Caren VRC
BC6071 Ng Carol ClearOne
BC8233 Ng Denys VRC
BC0747 Ng Derrick ClearOne
BC8189 Ng Irwin SSDCA
BC5973 Ng Kelly Westlu
BC8579 Ng Kevin ACE
BC5496 Ng Kim VRC
BC3119 Ng Kim Westlu
BC8320 Ng Lam SSDCA
BC6769 Ng Lydia Vector
BC8597 Ng Monica Westlu
BC0552 Ng Scott Cordova Bay
BC7461 Ng Sean Vector
BC8416 Ng Wayne ACE
BC8258 Ngai Arion RPRO
BC7070 Ngai Katie ACE
BC8263 Ngai Samuel VRC
BC8764 Nguyen Johnny TRU
BC8665 Nguyen Tricia Badminton Victoria
BC6791 Nicholson Ashley Terrace
BC8504 Nicholson Chase HCC
BC8505 Nicholson Sawyer HCC
BC7374 Nieh Sandy Langara
BC0311 Nilsson Erik VRC
BC8754 Nishi David KBC
BC0312 Niven David Cordova Bay
BC8350 Nizer-Zubeck Adam MRSS
BC8453 Norris Chris Alberni Athletic
BC4742 Novak Jo-Ann PG Ladies Morning
BC5994 Nowak Alex NCBA
BC3368 Nowak Thomas PGRC
BC8556 Nowoczin Brevin NCBA
BC8557 Nowoczin Jiho NCBA
BC8558 Nowoczin Martin NCBA
BC8559 Nowoczin Quinlan NCBA
BC6162 Nutma Liam Terrace
BC7668 Nyrose Darcy KBC
BC7589 O'Neill Olga PG Ladies Morning
BC7913 Oakes Wendell KBC
BC7733 Oaks Jared Invermere
BC3711 Oey Regan VLTBC
BC3446 Oey Stephanie VLTBC
BC7761 Ogg Stuart CRBC
BC8351 Oh Janice MRSS
BC8640 Ohlhausen Len N/A
BC8639 Ohlhausen Lois N/A
BC8403 Ohnheiser Petra Cranbrook
BC0237 Oldfield Robert Cordova Bay
BC0224 Oliver Jennay KBC
BC8383 Oliver Robyn Invermere
BC0750 Oliver Rod KBC
BC8399 Ollinger Bill PGRC
BC8418 Olson Art Nakusp
BC8417 Olson Tammy Nakusp
BC6122 Ong Bradley HCC
BC5782 Ong Melissa HCC
BC0373 Onyschtschuk Roy Alberni Athletic
BC8207 Osborn Steve Terrace
BC6297 Ostling Janis VLTBC
BC5504 Ostrom Audrey VRC
BC8161 Ostrom Hayden KBC
BC7415 Ottewell William Badminton Victoria
BC8479 Paagman Star Invermere
BC8382 Paget Chris Invermere
BC4335 Palanio Jerry KBC
BC6391 Pan Johnny VRC
BC7505 Pang Anney Vector
BC1674 Pang Derek VRC
BC8227 Panizales Charles Cdn Intl
BC3964 Panse Maitreya Badminton Victoria
BC0475 Pape Brad Kamloops
BC4336 Papke Christopher KBC
BC4337 Papke Erica KBC
BC6911 Pariseau Martin Nanaimo
BC7535 Park Ivy Vector
BC8352 Park Julia MRSS
BC8045 Parr Lori Castlegar
BC5026 Parry Norm Terrace
BC7384 Parsakish Nima HCC
BC8393 Patrick James White Rock
BC4340 Paulsen Peter KBC
BC0138 Paynter Sheila KBC
BC8752 Pazdernik Shae KBC
BC8214 Pearson Douglas Bellevue
BC8528 Pedersen David Nakusp
BC8529 Pedersen Emily Nakusp
BC8483 Peebles Kent VLTBC
BC8707 Pei Yaling KBC
BC0225 Pendell Helen KBC
BC7201 Penney Megan Smithers
BC3636 Pepper Len Cranbrook
BC1760 Pepper Lorraine Cranbrook
BC7580 Pergentile Jeffrey Cranbrook
BC8400 Pergentile Nanette Cranbrook
BC1651 Perkin Alex Kamloops
BC6979 Perkins Nicki VLTBC
BC8734 Perron Keegan KBC
BC8641 Perry Jacqueline N/A
BC8642 Perry John N/A
BC5887 Peters Graham Terrace
BC0315 Peters Sonja Rutland
BC7672 Peterson Neil KBC
BC0315 Petreman Marc VRC
BC8795 Pfheiderer Emma Williams Lake Indian Band
BC8796 Pfheiderer Laura Williams Lake Indian Band
BC7676 Pfob Zackery KBC
BC8353 Phan Andrew VRC
BC8367 Phenphonboonsiri Akarawat New West SS
BC4345 Phillips Ken KBC
BC4346 Phillips Norma KBC
BC8241 Pick Pamela CRBC
BC7717 Pighin Traci Cranbrook
BC7438 Pittman Gillian KBC
BC7439 Pittman Lyle KBC
BC8609 Pitts Kristy Tseshaht First Nation
BC8218 Plavsic Romy VLTBC
BC8431 Plensky Rose Nanaimo
BC7945 Podovelnikoff Wendy Castlegar
BC1656 Poelman Richard Cranbrook
BC1401 Polson Lyn Cordova Bay
BC7853 Ponich Rick KBC
BC8564 Poole Jenn Nelson
AB04350 Poon Amy Glencoe Club
BC6980 Poon Anthea VLTBC
BC5969 Poon Dorothy Westlu
BC5843 Posnikoff Raynelle Nakusp
BC1414 Postian Melissa VRC
BC8373 Poulin Carla Nakusp
BC8372 Poulin William Nakusp
BC7677 Powell Rob KBC
BC1750 Prairie Jacques Nanaimo
BC8460 Prat Chris N/A
BC8580 Praticante Ryan Terrace
BC8708 Price Chuck KBC
BC0316 Price Frank VRC
BC7581 Price Robert Cranbrook
BC0236 Pugh Geraldine Cordova Bay
BC8242 Qian Jeremy ClearOne
BC8644 Quan Ging N/A
BC8643 Quan Winston N/A
BC4350 Quigley Karen KBC
BC4351 Quigley Mike KBC
BC8506 Radosevic Lauren HCC
BC8329 Rae Barbara Nanaimo
BC6960 Raful Maison NCBA
BC1198 Raglin Rose PG Ladies Morning
BC8392 Rai Bhajan White Rock
BC6760 Rakhra Iqbal Abbotsford
BC8507 Rakhshanfar Behrad HCC
BC8422 Ramash Pranay Nanaimo
BC7806 Randall Jeremy Cranbrook
BC1198 Randall Mary-Jo Cordova Bay
BC7262 Ravenstein Adam Cranbrook
BC4766 Ravenstein Aimee Cranbrook
BC7267 Ravenstein Rod Cranbrook
BC7678 Raye George KBC
BC8685 Razak Abdul Abbotsford
BC7082 Ree Alyson HCC
BC4770 Reed Debbie PG Ladies Morning
BC1431 Reed Martitia Bellevue
BC0129 Reed Mary Courtenay
BC0317 Regan Allen VRC
BC0318 Regan Patsy VRC
BC6485 Rehman Tanzil Cordova Bay
BC6747 Reiter Soo South Surrey
BC8645 Rennie Helen N/A
BC7976 Renshaw Dwayne PGRC
BC5001 Resch Hannah Terrace
BC5022 Resch Herbert Terrace
BC0785 Resch Karen Terrace
BC5002 Resch Olivia Terrace
BC5995 Resendes Reno PGRC
BC6270 Resendes Roman NCBA
BC8434 Reynolds Ronald CRBC
BC8425 Rhodes Spencer Alberni Athletic
BC4356 Rhodes Wesly KBC
BC8646 Ribnitska Tatyana N/A
BC8044 Rice Allison VLTBC
BC0319 Rice Anna HCC
BC8459 Richard Jean-Paul Cordova Bay
BC7400 Richards Mike KBC
BC4357 Rickard Lois KBC
BC8575 Rijal Bhuwan Cranbrook
BC8406 Ritchie Debbie Cranbrook
BC4358 Ritchie Jessie KBC
BC6702 Robert Michael Oddfellows
BC8749 Roberts Daniel KBC
BC3651 Roberts Jesse Cranbrook
BC8017 Robertson Ashley Kamloops
BC1610 Robinson Dick Cranbrook
BC4000 Robitaille Anna Evergreen
BC8331 Robson Robert Cordova Bay
BC0619 Rogers Jack VRC
BC1106 Rogers Jessie Brentwood Bay
BC0107 Roome Helen Bellevue
BC5874 Root Nathan Terrace
BC4777 Ross Heather Rutland
BC1537 Ross Mathilde Chilliwack
BC8407 Rossignol Adam Cranbrook
BC7684 Rothenberg Laura KBC
BC6850 Roy Daniel Cordova Bay
BC8228 Royer Janessa Kwantlen
BC6934 Ruan Jacky ClearOne
BC6867 Rudd Twyla Terrace
BC4130 Runtulalo Ronne ClearOne
BC8658 Russell Kathy NCBA
BC3290 Rustad Kirk PGRC
BC3372 Rustad Malachi PGRC
BC8296 Rustad-Elliott Logan VLTBC
BC8688 Sagar Ash Abbotsford
BC0238 Sahlstrom Bruce N/A
BC4360 Salton Andrew KBC
BC6935 Sandiarto Sandiarto ClearOne
BC8659 Saran Devan NCBA
BC8660 Saran Gurjyot NCBA
BC7951 Sargana Daniyal ClearOne
BC4781 Sargana Junaid ClearOne
BC8508 Sayani Kaden HCC
BC3944 Scaife Matthew Rutland
BC8565 Schlatter Wade Cranbrook
BC7995 Schneider Christian NCBA
BC4361 Schneider Yvonne KBC
BC3888 Schreiner Meika Kelly Road SS
BC4363 Schrik Nicolas KBC
BC7855 Schroeder Helmut KBC
BC8744 Schultz Christina KBC
BC7984 Schultz Daniel VRC
BC8050 Schultze Mike Cranbrook
BC4364 Schwarz Laura KBC
BC0476 Schwarz Mike KBC
BC6129 Scott Ezreena KBC
BC8151 Seedhouse Gary N/A
BC0737 Seguin Robert Highline
BC3724 Sekulovich George VRC
BC7809 Semancik Heather Cranbrook
BC8251 Sen Kiron VRC
BC7978 Seo Joseph HCC
BC7979 Seo Stella HCC
BC0268 Shaikh Abdul VLTBC
BC7078 Sham Tiffany Westlu
BC8264 Shao Jason ACE
BC8165 Sharan Dillon HCC
BC8243 Sharma Bob SSDCA
BC4785 Shatford Joyce PG Ladies Morning
BC7857 Shaw Naka Desta KBC
BC8310 Shek Sebastian SSDCA
BC8225 Sherk Christine Invermere
BC1766 Sherk Colin Invermere
BC8224 Sherk Madeleine Invermere
BC8756 Sheu Maggie Kamloops
BC8689 Shevchenko Ruth Abbotsford
BC1543 Shewchuk Steven VRC
BC8314 Shiu Harry SSDCA
BC8315 Shiu Hayden SSDCA
BC7568 Shkrabuik Tyler Rutland
BC0241 Shoker Sital Brentwood Bay
BC3847 Shum Chanel VRC
BC8166 Sidhu Naaz Cdn Intl
BC6810 Sikhoummung Houat Cranbrook
BC8230 Sills Anita Smithers
BC3989 Sills Randy Smithers
BC3815 Simard Michelle Kwantlen
BC4788 Simmons Karen PG Ladies Morning
BC0191 Simpson Cindy CRBC
BC7156 Simpson Zakery NCBA
BC7238 Singh Isaiah NCBA
BC4369 Singla Daniel KBC
BC7887 Siu Donna VLTBC
BC8457 Siu Simon Cordova Bay
BC8560 Skutelnik Bryttney NCBA
BC8661 Skutelnik Easton NCBA
BC6859 Slassor Jessie Alberni Athletic
BC6146 Slater Alison Kamloops
BC0549 Slonski Cindy KBC
BC8330 Sloper Robert Rutland
BC6211 Smith David Nanaimo
BC5848 Smith Kathy Nakusp
BC8662 Smith Kyle NCBA
BC7748 Smith Lionel Terrace
BC1127 Smythe Verne KBC
BC8509 Snider Spenser HCC
BC1787 So Jeffrey ACE
BC6447 So Victoria VRC
BC7977 Son Maric VRC
BC8712 Son Ting Shen KBC
BC8647 Soskowski Cheryle N/A
BC1353 Sowden Christopher VIU
BC1151 Sowden Rita Alberni District SS
BC6533 Spencer Jeanette PG Ladies Morning
BC0376 Spencer Larry Alberni Athletic
BC8531 Spiers Linda PG Ladies Morning
BC8673 Stadel Austin Badminton Victoria
BC8006 Stafford Sharon PG Ladies Morning
BC0875 Stanfield Joelanne VRC
BC8002 Stapleton Tyler Cranbrook
BC3375 Starck Chelsea PGRC
BC8663 Stebeck Josh Badminton Victoria
BC4807 Steele Sonia PG Ladies Morning
BC7861 Steele Wade KBC
BC8664 Steineman Amanda Badminton Victoria
BC3405 Steinke Jason Invermere
BC7998 Stephen Kenadi NCBA
BC6812 Steranka Barbara Cranbrook
BC4809 Stevens Hazel PG Ladies Morning
BC3066 Stevenson Kathleen Dawson Creek
BC0003 Stevenson Sandra N/A
BC6634 Stewart Chantelle MRSS
BC6083 Strachan Robert Nanaimo
BC8401 Strassi Vera Cranbrook
BC0479 Sturko Lillian KBC
BC8316 Sue Nicole SSDCA
BC8522 Sugiyama Ikue KBC
BC0322 Sullivan Joanne VRC
BC7690 Sulyma Linda KBC
BC7327 Sun Amy Westlu
BC7328 Sun Angie Westlu
BC3430 Sun Jason ClearOne
BC0324 Sun Karen VRC
BC7820 Sun Katie Westlu
BC7618 Sung Kevin Vector
BC4374 Sutherland David KBC
BC7946 Sutton Dave Nelson
BC0228 Svendsen Susanna KBC
BC8011 Sweet Pat PG Ladies Morning
BC0380 Sydorak Syd Vector
BC3013 Sz Ronald Vector
BC7816 Taam Cheryl Westlu
BC7826 Taam Theodore Westlu
BC6076 Tacon Laura SSDCA
BC8690 Tadrous Carol Abbotsford
BC7232 Taft Sharilyn Invermere
BC6813 Taft Terry Cranbrook
BC8481 Tait Peter Tsawwassen
BC7983 Talat Syed Cranbrook
BC6729 Tam Elton N/A
BC5975 Tam Fiona Westlu
BC3199 Tam John SBC
BC6538 Tam Raphael Westlu
BC5585 Tam Vincent Westlu
BC5822 Tamasauskas Kazys ClearOne
BC7812 Tan Alan Westlu
BC3127 Tan Andrew Westlu
BC6400 Tan Joon New West
BC7827 Tan Vivan Westlu
BC6402 Tang Emily N/A
BC8576 Tang Harrison Cranbrook
BC3144 Tang Henry Westlu
BC6403 Tang Isabelle N/A
BC8192 Tang Jeffrey ACE
BC4377 Tang Kai KBC
BC8256 Tang Rachel Cdn Intl
BC7079 Tang Tiffany Westlu
BC5595 Tao Erica VRC
BC8671 Tardif Bryant Badminton Victoria
BC0325 Tay Siu-Imm VRC
BC1143 Taylor Carol VRC
BC0913 Tearoe Norman KBC
BC0695 Tearoe Tess KBC
BC8648 Telford Dorothy N/A
BC7692 Teskey Shawn KBC
BC8618 Thale Anuradha N/A
BC3197 Tham Karen VRC
BC6195 Tholen Inge Powell River
BC1740 Thomas Robbie Badminton Victoria
BC7862 Thompson Greg KBC
BC4382 Thompson Norm KBC
BC6880 Thompson Patrick VIU
BC0155 Thomson Lyndsay KBC
BC7753 Thor Evert KBC
BC1067 Timar Les Abbotsford
BC8649 Ting Alberto N/A
BC4956 Ting Clement ClearOne
BC8288 Tinkham Rylan MRSS
BC3917 Tirukovela Narender N/A
BC8686 Toduruk Doug Abbotsford
BC8446 Toft Logan Nanaimo
BC8054 Tok Melvin ClearOne
BC3891 Tomm Amanda NCBA
BC5609 Tong Lindsay VRC
BC8354 Too Marcus VRC
BC7693 Toolsie Joey KBC
BC8318 Toor Kavanbir SSDCA
BC8319 Toor Pavanbir SSDCA
BC3908 Towill Alexandra HCC
BC7694 Tram Xuyen KBC
BC0929 Tran Phat Prince Rupert
BC4837 Tremblay Barbara PG Ladies Morning
BC8106 Tremblay Nicholas NCBA
BC7927 Trochtchanovitch Nina VRC
BC1595 Trottier Riley Cordova Bay
BC8394 Truong Lisa White Rock
BC3896 Tsai Christin ClearOne
BC8592 Tsang David Westlu
BC7711 Tsang Jadon VRC
BC3150 Tsang Jennifer Westlu
BC8419 Tsang Mickey Westlu
BC7695 Tse Calvin KBC
BC5627 Tse Karen Baddiholics
BC8309 Tse Katherine ClearOne
BC3122 Tsui Geoffrey Westlu
BC0589 Tuck Adam Castlegar
BC8273 Tumbocon Emilio VRC
BC8274 Tumbocon Patricia VRC
BC1156 Tuomi Daniel Smithers
BC7863 Turley Richard KBC
BC6192 Turner Tosh VLTBC
BC8750 Ulm Nolan KBC
BC7923</