Membership ID Numbers

Here you will find Badminton BC Membership ID Numbers for all players, coaches, officials, and volunteers that have registered as members with Badminton BC for the 2014-2015 and 2013-2014 seasons. These numbers are lifetime membership numbers and are to be used specifically when registering online for tournaments on Tournament Software or traditional paper entry forms. When registering, please input your name and membership number identical to what is below, or your rankings may not be accurate.

This information is periodically updated. For any Badminton BC Membership inquiries, please contact Badminton BC at 604-385-3595 or info@badmintonbc.com.

 

Lifetime Membership 

Member ID Last Name First Name Membership
BC0001 Fergus Robert VRC/LIFETIME MEMBER
BC0268 Shaikh Abdul VLTBC
BC0003 Stevenson Sandra LIFETIME MEMBER

 

 

2014-2015 Badminton BC Membership Numbers (as of March 30, 2015)

 

Member Id. Last Name First Name Club  
BC10476 Aaron Arcadi Terrace
BC10612 Agnihotri Harish Victoria
BC4420 Aitken Angus Rutland
BC4419 Aitken Sara Rutland
BC10661 Akin-Mulooney Johnathan  
BC7592 Aktary Aisha ClearOne
BC1810 Akuney Yuri Rutland
BC10643 allan mike Nelson
BC10378 Allidina Aqeel Shuttlesport
BC10379 Allidina Nabeel Shuttlesport
  Ames Tim Bonsor Senior Badminton Club
BC7038 Amlani Al-Ayaz CRBC
BC9277 An John SSDCA
BC7046 Anderson Bruce VLTBC
BC0699 Anderson Don VLTBC
BC7524 Anderson James Terrace
BC10219 Antoniuk Todd KBC
BC10519 Apps Nicholas  
BC9093 Arcadi Aaron Terrace
BC10568 Arcadi Piero Terrace
BC7230 Arnar Edwin Invermere
BC6213 Aronson Jennifer VIU
BC0278 Atkinson Patricia VRC
BC5033 Au Donno VRC
BC5805 Au Jason RBC
BC1047 Aven Donn VRC
BC10426 Aw Wei Sheng Seattle Badminton Club
BC7095 Badesso Brian Cranbrook
BC9779 Baerg Noella Terrace
BC10413 Bahrami Mehdi  
BC10068 Bai Alex HCC
BC8983 Bailer Bobbie Courtenay
BC1339 Bailey Gwendolyn Cranbrook
BC6794 Bailey James Cranbrook
BC10466 Baldridge Susan Prince George Ladies Morning
BC7275 Barber Rea PGRC
BC1417 Barkowski Ulrich PGRC
BC10451 Barrass Robert Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC6967 Barton Jonathan Prince Rupert
BC9648 Bax Ty SSNCBA
BC10543 Bayes Carson NCBAP
BC10166 Beattie Christopher Prince Rupert
BC8307 Beatty Jordan SSDCA
BC9612 Beaudoin Richard Cranbrook
BC10544 Beck Olivia NCBAP
BC6484 Becker Valorie Cranbrook
BC8958 Beddoes Catherine Odd Fellows
BC0381 Belanger Randy KBC
BC1611 Berkhiem Frank Cranbrook
BC6795 Berkhiem Isabell Cranbrook
BC9849 Bernardo Juanji Westlu
BC1763 Bibby Andrew VLTBC
BC3252 Binns Helen Nanaimo
BC0637 Bissell Daryl Courtenay
BC5025 Blix Andrew Terrace
BC10508 Bo Rafn  
BC8490 Bonar Lucy VIU
BC0550 Botterill Bob Cranbrook
BC10536 Bowles Mary VRC
BC10480 Bradford Carol Terrace
BC8916 Bradshaw John Cranbrook
BC10153 Brady Winston SSNCBA
BC10537 Bramwell Logan Vancouver
BC9309 Breedveld Suzan Grand Forks
BC0281 Britten Karren VRC
BC0282 Britten Mike VRC
BC0880 Brix Damaris Brentwood Bay
BC0881 Brix Peter Brentwood Bay
BC7092 Bromley Helen PG Ladies Morning
BC6796 Brown David Cranbrook
BC0283 Brown David CRBC
BC0434 Brown Dennis VRC
BC6797 Brown Eric Invermere
BC7573 Brown James Invermere
BC10329 Browning Sue Cranbrook
BC10296 Bucatan Hera Cess Mei The Racqueteers
BC10297 Bucatan Hyacinth Shine The Racqueteers
BC7284 Buchanan Mike PGRC
BC9497 Bui Sadie Vector
BC0554 Burnett Carol Cordova Bay
VRC
BC9545 Burton Merle BlueBird
BC9546 Burton Valerie BlueBird
BC0858 Burville Peter VRC
BC10649 Burville Peter Vancouver
BC10408 Busant Budi Invermere
BC9211 Buss Maddie VRC
BC9557 Butler Gillian BlueBird
BC6134 Cairncross Cameron Courtenay
BC9548 Campbell Ashley BlueBird
BC3265 Campbell Ross CRBC
BC4447 Campbell Zena PG Ladies Morning
BC10049 Cao Eric Vector
BC9372 Cao Hanyun N/A
BC10313 Cao Jacob Ziming  
BC10327 Carrier Don Cranbrook
BC3277 Carruthers Robert Nanaimo
BC10613 Carter Martin Campbell River
BC8404 Casault Diane Cranbrook
BC0975 Cassels Bryan Badminton Victoria
BC8385 Caza Jeremie Invermere Badminton Club
BC7398 Chahley Richard Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC9555 Champagne Randy BlueBird
BC6313 Chan David N/A VRC
BC3278 Chan David Cordova Bay
BC9153 Chan Derrick Westlu
BC7555 Chan Eugene Badminton Victoria
BC7556 Chan Eunice Badminton Victoria
BC10592 Chan Isabelle Westlu
BC10593 Chan Jason Westlu
BC6612 Chan Jeremy RPRO
BC3094 Chan Ken Westlu
BC10620 Chan Lawson Surrey
BC8204 Chan Michael Shuttlesport
Bc8094 CHAN MICHELLE  
BC1469 Chan Phyllis ACE
BC8205 Chan Priscilla Shuttlesport
BC5970 Chan Sammi Westlu
BC8206 Chan Sarah Shuttlesport
BC6947 Chan Shurman VRC
BC7185 Chan Timothy ClearOne
VRC
BC8895 Chan Tony UBC
BC3209 Chan Vincent Westlu
BC8257 Chan Walden RPRO
BC7765 Chang Benjamin Meadowridge School
BC10460 Chang Emanuel Bellevue
BC10344 Chang Isaac  
BC10638 Chang Nicky Kamloops Badminton Association
BC6506 Chang Olivia VRC
BC8342 Chang Serene VRC
BC10182 Chang Yolanda Vector
BC10640 Chao Wu Kamloops Badminton Association
BC4459 Chartrand Sophie PG Ladies Morning
BC10272 Chartrand Tyler KBC
BC10587 Chau Eddie Westlu
BC5084 Che Calvin ACE
BC8234 Cheah Nicole HCC
BC9519 Cheema Abhay N/A
BC6178 Chen Abel Vector
BC9834 Chen Alissa Westlu
BC1657 Chen Andrew VRC
BC7452 Chen Annette Vector
BC8305 Chen Bill Nanaimo
BC6615 Chen Bill Westlu
BC9838 Chen Bobby Westlu
BC10183 Chen Celina Vector
BC8377 Chen David Vector
BC9573 Chen Eric ACE
BC6327 Chen Fion VRC
BC1074 Chen Frank RBC
VRC
BC8378 Chen Harrison Vector
BC8178 Chen Ivan Vector
BC3798 Chen Jack Westlu
BC10265 Chen Jack  
BC7274 Chen Jian Feng Kensington CC
BC0285 Chen Julia HCC
BC0841 Chen Sammie VRC
BC10423 Chen Samson Vector
BC10412 Chen Serena Vector
BC1659 Chen Tina VRC
BC6918 Chen Tony ACE
BC10577 Chen Will  
BC10427 Chen Xin Seattle Badminton Club
BC8855 Chen Yo Yo VRC
BC8186 Chen Yun An ClearOne
BC1623 Cheng Allan VRC
BC8183 Cheng Andy ACE
BC1687 Cheng Bernard Westlu
BC9267 Cheng Judy Vector
BC6512 Cheng Kelvin Vector
BC1685 Cheng Kylie ACE
BC5109 Cheng Linda VRC
BC10570 Cheng Raymond  
BC5097 Cheng Simon VRC
BC10121 Cheng Wang-Di N/A
BC5108 Cheng Wayne VRC
BC9489 Cheung Anita Vector
BC10581 Cheung Annabelle Westlu
BC1474 Cheung Becky Westlu
BC9842 Cheung Dominic Westlu
BC9676 Cheung Ethan Vector
BC10383 Cheung Helen Winnipeg Winter Club
BC7538 Cheung Janelle Vector
BC7539 Cheung Janice Vector
BC7825 Cheung Stephen Westlu
BC8981 Chevalier Leanne PG Ladies Morning
BC4474 Chin Susan PG Ladies Morning
BC9854 Ching Vansdon Westlu
BC8588 Choi Brendon Westlu
BC8343 Choi Brian SSDCA
BC3918 Choi Colin Westlu
BC8344 Choi Jason SSDCA
BC10417 Chok Ian  
BC3941 Choo Linus VRC
BC10357 CHOU CLAUDIA  
BC8846 Chow Annie ACE
BC3703 Chow Clement Westlu
BC1670 Chow Dominic Westlu
BC0605 Chow Jim VRC
BC5145 Chow Mickey VRC
BC5906 Choy Michael Vector
BC10575 Chris Yang Richmond
BC10051 Chu Rianna Vector
BC10371 Chu Sabrina Vector
BC0231 Chudyk Bill Brentwood Bay
BC0230 Chudyk Margaret Brentwood Bay
BC9518 Chui Peter VRC
BC6728 Chung Chris ClearOne
BC0388 Chung Philip VRC
BC7443 Chung See Cranbrook
BC7824 Chung Sharon Westlu
BC1354 Clark Mike VIU
BC6454 Clark Robert Brentwood Bay
BC9777 Cleveland Elysium Terrace
BC5883 Cleveland Mark Terrace
BC8948 Clunas Braden Terrace
BC6756 Clunas Logan Terrace
BC3601 Cochran Masako Bellevue
BC1812 Collery Michael Nanaimo
BC7731 Connell Dee Invermere
BC7293 Cooke Brielle SSNCBA
BC9741 Corlazzoli Diego Alberni Athletic
BC9860 Corlazzoli Frank Alberni Athletic
BC9579 Corrigal Bradley Invermere
BC9580 Corrigal Gail Invermere
BC9594 Costa Brenda Nisei
BC9593 Costa Carlos Nisei
BC7891 Cowan John VLTBC
BC10407 Cox Cathy Invermere
BC8332 Cox Rusty Invermere
BC9788 Crocker William Cordova Bay
BC3960 Cruz Nicolo VLTBC
BC9544 Cruz Tyler BlueBird
BC7391 Cui Bruce VLTBC
BC3103 Cui David Westlu
BC7410 Cui Sara Badminton Victoria
BC1615 Cunin Jeffrey PGRC
BC9299 Cvetkovic Marija HCC
BC9300 Cvetkovic Petra HCC
BC10504 Da Da  
BC8587 Dai Angela Westlu
BC7260 Daigle Mike Cranbrook
BC5164 Dalin Christopher VRC
BC6696 Dao Man Vector
BC10578 David Jackson  
BC3306 Davison Jarin SSNCBA
BC1616 Davison Kevin PGRC
BC0957 Davison Lisa SSNCBA
BC5165 Davison Pat VRC
BC8216 De Silva Mandinu VLTBC
BC7377 De Silva Thushan VLTBC
BC3279 De Vos Mike CRBC
BC10614 dee benjamin VLTBC VRC
BC8975 Dee Gabriel VLTBC
BC8976 Dee Sara VLTBC
BC1609 Dee Stanley VLTBC
BC0389 Dee Stephen VLTBC
VRC
BC10528 Deng Minyi Kamloops
BC6868 Denomme Melanie Terrace
BC3307 Derrick Alissa Langara
BC3689 Des Brisay Tom Bellevue
BC9874 Dionisio Margarita Summit CC
BC10657 Djearam Afsal UVIC
B10266 Do Yun Koh  
BC6798 Dobie Glenn Cranbrook
BC10294 Dodani Dolly Vector
BC10574 Dogterim Margariet Nanaimo
BC8628 Dogterom Margriet Cameron Recreation Complex
VRC
BC8261 Dong Ray ACE
BC9547 Dougan Ruth BlueBird
AB08336 Downton Terry Fort McMurray
BC10310 Drage Marion BC Senior Games
BC0887 Driedger Daniel White Rock
BC0215 Drummond Sonja Kamloops
BC9068 Drummond Trina TRU
BC0289 Dryborough Sanne VRC
BC10397 Dunne George Cranbrook
BC9831 Dunsmoor Gayle Nanaimo
BC6020 Duval Alexis Badminton Victoria
BC3469 Eastwood Jennifer Kamloops
VRC
BC3255 Eckenswiller Noah Duncan
BC4911 Edwards Brayden PGRC
BC3285 Elebracht Johann Powell River
BC10420 Elliott Derrick  
BC10421 Elliott Sharon  
BC0907 Ellis Rhea Cordova Bay
BC1372 Elvedahl Doreen Brentwood Bay
BC10299 Emlyn Alexandra Hollyburn
BC7553 Emlyn Juliet HCC
BC1095 Eng Chris ClearOne
BC8268 Escueta Laura MRSS
BC10436 Espita Miguelito  
BC3533 Evans Andrew VRC
BC0167 Eyford Liz-Anne Quesnel
BC9527 Fan Adrian ClearOne
BC6341 Fan Chris ClearOne
Waiting pay from Jack Underhill
BC8322 Fan Zachary SSDCA
BC3600 Farghadani Hossein Bodwell High School
BC5014 Feddersen Harold Terrace
BC8582 Feenstra Murray Salmon Arm
BC8526 Fei Jacqueline ACE
BC8190 Fei Jodi ACE
BC10505 Fei Tony ClearOne
BC8324 Feng Wendy SSDCA
BC0001 Fergus Robert VRC
BC3482 Ferguson Robbie VRC
BC3350 Ferguson Yuri VRC
BC0664 Filer Fredrick N/A
BC8569 Fitzgerald Nolan Cordova Bay
BC7456 Fok Jonathan Shuttlesport
BC9164 Folk Jonathan Westlu
BC4538 Fortin Irene PG Ladies Morning
BC10619 Foss Brad TEST ACCOUNT
BC6926 Foster Johnathan VIU
BC0216 Foubister Murray Kamloops
BC8851 Franco Nathaniel ClearOne
BC8361 Franiek Michael VLTBC
BC4220 Fraser Allan KBC
BC4222 Freeman Terry KBC
BC10050 Frers Mitche Vector
BC10545 Froling Clara NCBAP
BC6127 Fullerton Wayne Logan Lake
BC10627 Fung Anne SMS
BC6846 Fung Kirby Westlu
BC10595 Fung Kodey Westlu
BC0195 Furnemont Marc Victoria
BC9585 Gadsden Chris Chilliwack
VRC 2014-15
BC8303 Galey Joan Odd Fellows
BC10514 Garcha Narinder White Rock
BC10136 Gardner Paige VLTBC
BC10301 Gardner Penny  
BC8388 Garvin Paul White Rock
BC8930 Gee Tashin Badminton Victoria
BC4225 Germaniuk Blaine KBC
BC8211 Girard Stephan CFB Esquimalt
BC10458 Giroux Raymond  
BC10648 glaboff Monica TEST ACCOUNT ONLY
BC10316 Godby Lyn  
BC10069 Godby Scott Cordova Bay
BC1073 Goddyn Graham White Rock
BC8944 Goh Jeffrey N/A
BC10366 Goh John  
BC9492 Goh Lyn Vector
BC10406 Gong Andy Hollyburn
BC0136 Gordon Elizabeth KBC
BC1205 Gordon Lance SSNCBA
BC0399 Gordon Richard Brentwood Bay
BC0369 Gray Rosemary Alberni Athletic
BC0419 Green Paul Nanaimo
BC10546 Greenberg Kieran NCBAP
BC4558 Greyell Gary  
BC0192 Griffith Richard Cranbrook
BC10472 Groleau Leam Kurtis Cranbrook
BC10529 Gu James Kamloops
BC9578 Guan Jason Arbutus
BC8173 Guan Thomas Vector
BC10393 Guidon Gilbert Cranbrook
BC0758 Guitard Mario Courtenay
BC9598 Guo Jackson N/A
BC10646 Guo Jim Club FSBC
BC10128 Guo Muen Shuttlesport
BC7075 Guo Ryan Westlu
BC10639 Guo Wei Kamloops Badminton Association
BC8438 Hack Sharon 50+ Badminton
BC7735 Hague John Invermere
BC10527 Hailong Yu Kamloops
BC0134 Hale Alice Invermere
BC10429 Harada Iori Seattle Badminton Club
BC8993 Harm George Nanaimo
BC10474 Harris Russell Cranbrook
BC10591 Harrison Yang Westlu
BC4568 Harvey Sandra PG Ladies Morning
BC4571 Hauk Jean PG Ladies Morning
BC8386 Hayes Derek White Rock
BC9158 He Isadora Westlu
BC10467 He Lucas Bellevue
BC8250 He Steven ACE
BC10485 He Weimin  
BC6838 Hedges Elisabeth PG Ladies Morning
BC10524 Helgesen Lars  
BC6458 Henderson Anne Brentwood Bay
BC10547 Hendriksen Anika NCBAP
BC9652 Henry Joel SSNCBA
BC10155 Herdman Jenna SSNCBA
BC10540 Herold Aidan Vancouver
BC10539 Herold Connor  
BC10372 Hii Mona Vector
BC8301 Hirose Takashi UBC Okanagan
BC6862 Hiscoke Stewart Terrace
BC8784 Ho Annika ACE
BC4581 Ho James ACE
BC3317 Ho Jordan SSNCBA
BC8437 Ho Stephenie ACE
BC7183 Hoeppner Brent Cordova Bay
BC10605 Hoffman Alaina  
BC10608 Hoffman Marlee Terrace Badminton Club
BC3930 Hollett Dugan Nanaimo
BC9654 Holmes Nathaniel SSNCBA
BC9186 Holmes Nicholas SSNCBA
BC0293 Holoboff Calvin VRC
BC0294 Holoboff Marian VRC 2014-15
BC10394 Hon Nathan VRC
BC10658 Hong James  
BC4117 Hong Jason VRC
BC4243 Hong John KBC
  Hong John  
BC9932 Hong Lilian N/A
VRC 2014-15
BC0295 Hong Siew VRC 2014-15
BC9933 Hong Steve N/A
BC4586 Hood Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC10325 Hood Smith Joanne  
BC8675 Hou Chad Badminton Victoria
BC8223 House Andre Rutland
BC1190 Hrybko Michael CRBC
BC0126 Hrybko Walter CRBC
BC9171 Hsiah Remy Westlu
BC3828 Hsu Eric ACE
BC8255 Hu Andrew ACE
BC9836 Hu Angela Westlu
BC10205 Hu Audrey Vector
BC10184 Hu Grace Vector
BC10213 Hu Jason Vector
BC7685 Hu Kevin ACE
BC6744 Hu Kevin HCC
BC10403 Hu Peter  
BC8306 Hu Stella Nanaimo
BC10298 Hu Wei Bluebird
BC10457 Huang Antonio Su's Badminton Club
BC8325 Huang Ina Shuttlesport
BC8889 Huang Victor ClearOne
BC0370 Hudson Margaret Alberni Athletic
BC1286 Hudson Scott VRC
BC10188 Hui Phemie Vector
BC7062 Hung Boris Westlu
BC10337 Hwang Ben  
BC8009 Hyslop Wilma PG Ladies Morning
BC10358 Ibasco Arianne  
BC9538 Ihalagamage Vinu SSDCA
BC0780 Imrie Alan VRC
BC0234 Ireland Carol Cordova Bay
BC10321 Isbister Jeannie  
BC9784 Jaakkola Ruby Terrace
BC9783 Jaakkola Rylee Terrace
BC10564 Jacobs Brad Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC7234 Jacobsen Ian Invermere
BC5241 Jang Anita Westlu
BC10631 Jarvis Randi VLTBC
BC9488 Jefferys Denise Badminton Vancouver
VRC 2014-15
BC3274 Jennings Paul CRBC
BC10262 Jia Billy Vector
BC10368 Jia Jenny  
BC10349 Jiang Eric  
BC10611 Jiang Jimmy Duncan
BC3091 Jiang Johnson Peihua RBC
BC10339 Jiang Maggie  
BC10482 Jiang Mingxi  
BC9867 Jiang Tian Shuttlesport
BC10124 Jin Crystal Vector
BC9202 Johnson Nathan Nanaimo
BC10473 Johnson Shanda Cranbrook
BC8950 Johnson Timber Odd Fellows
BC10520 Jones James Kamloops
BC10295 Jordan Marevic The Racqueteers
BC3483 Jordan Richard VRC
BC0618 Jordan Ronald Cordova Bay
BC7746 Julseth Leah Terrace
BC0356 Julseth Ron Terrace
BC3106 Jung Bill Westlu
BC5247 Kam Judy VRC
BC3829 Kao Laurence UBC
BC10600 Ke Tim Westlu
BC10461 Kell Sharon Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton Club
BC10642 Kellow Graeme Victoria
BC9862 Kellow Kimberlee Parksville
BC10422 Kelly Evan HCC
BC8956 Ken Rocky ClearOne
BC1411 Kennedy Gordon Absolutely
BC10629 Kenny Brennan SSNCBA
BC10628 Kenny Jake SSNCBA
BC9633 Keratiyutwong Chanar FSBC
BC7387 Kho Peter VRC
BC7355 Kiang Yu-Hui VRC 2014-15
BC0299 Kidd Abby VRC
BC0300 Kidd Byron VRC
BC4265 Kilpatrick John KBC
BC9746 Kim John Vector
BC9118 Kim Kihwan Cranbrook
BC9656 Kim Luka SSNCBA
BC7480 Kinder Glen Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC10389 King Angie VLTBC
BC10390 King Charlie VLTBC
BC5251 King Julie VRC
BC6456 Kirk Pat Brentwood Bay
BC1218 Kish Kathy Abbotsford
BC8346 Kitibutr Ryan VRC
BC10400 Knight Chantel Cranbrook
BC7263 Knight James Cranbrook
BC10401 Knight Jenna Cranbrook
BC6940 Knott Darryl VRC
BC0235 Knott Tony Cordova Bay
BC10276 Knox Fiona KBC
BC10277 Knox Keisha KBC
BC10623 Ko Joycelyn  
BC9850 Ko Ken Westlu
BC10346 Ko Samuel ClearOne
BC6286 Ko Samuel UBC
BC10548 Kolybaba Logan SSNCBA
BC10340 Kong Jonathan Shuttlesport
BC9658 Korpi Dylan SSNCBA
BC9059 Kostadinov Stoyan Nanaimo
BC10534 Koziol Czeslaw Terrace
BC10361 Ku Calvin PGRC
BC0783 Kuboki Kenichiro VRC
BC4631 Kuhn Lesley PG Ladies Morning
BC10207 Kupr Miroslav South Surrey
BC7943 Kwan Anne Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC5277 Kwan Austin VRC
BC3151 Kwok Jessica Westlu
BC3154 Kwok Joyce Westlu
BC1555 Kwong Danny Westlu
BC3143 Ky Harmony ClearOne
BC10185 Lai Anthony Vector
BC6745 Lai Jethro ClearOne
BC10624 Lai Kuan-Hung (Rock)  
BC8302 Lai Shen Wei UBC Okanagan
BC3762 Lai Ying-Fang Bellevue
VRC 2014-15
BC8328 LaJeunesse Bart Nanaimo
BC6502 Lal Heather Brentwood Bay
BC7329 Lam Adrian Westlu
BC5895 Lam Bosco Vector
BC5888 Lam Claudia Vector
BC10215 Lam Clement  
BC1147 Lam Helen VRC
BC9787 Lam Heyden Westlu
BC9847 Lam Jovi Westlu
BC1123 Lam KK Westlu
BC9065 Lam Patrick TRU
BC9852 Lam Paul Westlu
BC9491 Lam Ronnie Vector
BC8171 Lam Tiffany Vector
BC4653 Lamb Carol PG Ladies Morning
BC10258 Lamb Fiona Vector
BC9556 Lambert Toney BlueBird
BC7924 Landell Susan CRBC
BC7762 Lane Deon Odd Fellows
BC10300 Lane Joshua Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club
BC7459 Lau Alvin Vector
BC0444 Lau Alvin Shuttlesport
BC6848 Lau Brian St. John's
BC8172 Lau Hamilton Vector
BC0360 Lau Jason Vector
BC9501 Lau Jessie Vector
BC9455 Lau Kris Vector
BC0302 Lau Leslie VRC
BC9502 Lau Mason Vector
BC9503 Lau Moon Vector
BC3110 Lau Nathaniel Westlu
BC9287 Lau Padraic St. John's
BC5329 Lau Pedro VRC
BC8276 Lau Pius VRC
BC5901 Lau Sandy Vector
BC8159 Laurent Guy Cranbrook
BC8590 Law Colin Westlu
BC3111 Law Frankie Westlu
BC9379 Law Justin VRC
BC4027 Law Robin VRC
BC3172 Law Vivienne Westlu
BC0749 Lawrence Mark David Thompson SS
BC10626 LEAN JOHN Richmond
BC7534 Lee Adrien Vector
BC5859 Lee Allen Shuttlesport
BC3182 Lee Brian RBC
BC10367 Lee Byron Shuttlesport
BC7063 Lee Chris Westlu
BC7449 Lee Coco Shuttlesport
BC1343 Lee Daisy VRC
BC10609 Lee Eric Langley
  Lee Jihwan KBC
BC10328 Lee Jizhou  
BC6706 Lee Jonah VRC
BC9626 Lee Joshua ClearOne
BC10594 Lee Kenny Westlu
BC10334 LEE LOK HIM (Cyrus)  
BC8596 Lee Michael Westlu
BC8773 Lee Miro Vector
BC1084 Leibel Peter Cranbrook
BC5352 Lem Kwong VRC
BC1762 Lemay Bob CFB Comox
BC7501 Letham Katherine Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC8840 Leung Benjamin RPRO
BC10396 Leung Ethan  
BC10267 Leung Queenie Vector
BC10395 Leung Ryan  
BC9853 Leung Samuel Westlu
BC9632 Leung Yu Hei (Bryan)  
BC9203 Lewis Thomas Nanaimo Seniors 60+
bc10259 Li Alan Vector
BC7414 Li Antonio Cordova Bay
BC8885 Li Benny ClearOne
BC9821 Li Bryan Shuttlesport
BC10632 Li James vector
BC10538 Li Laurence Richmond
BC10323 Li Leon Junior 1 C
BC10097 Li Lily VRC 2014-15
BC10660 Li Lorraine Vector Badminton Club
BC10493 Li Michael  
BC9320 Li Qi ACE
BC3167 Li Samantha Westlu
BC9076 Li Suyi Terrace
BC10373 Li Tian Xing Vector
BC10599 Li Tiffany Westlu
BC10387 Li Tim  
BC10318 Li Zhuoheng  
BC9590 Liang Adam ACE
BC10333 Liang Chad  
BC9851 Liang Michael Westlu
BC10125 Liang Sunny Vector
BC8191 Liao Dannison ClearOne
BC10652 Liau Feng-Ni Vector
BC6194 Liefsoens Manuel Powell River
BC10382 Liew Bryan VIU
BC9318 Liew Melissa VIU
BC8237 Lightfoot Jay Invermere
BC3428 Lim Alex Shuttlesport
BC7757 Lim Jerome VRC
BC0431 Lim Lana VRC
BC3568 Lim Matthew RPRO
BC6952 Lin Alex ACE
BC5406 Lin Jack ACE
BC10374 Lin Jing Xi Vector
BC9426 Lin Kenny N/A
BC8162 Lin Nestor ClearOne
BC10289 LIN Olivia  
BC1682 Lin Paul VRC
BC8202 Lin Paxton ClearOne
BC9868 Lin Rita Shuttlesport
BC10602 Lin Tony westlu
BC10209 Lin Wen Xin The Racqueteers
BC10381 Ling Nathan Shuttlesport
BC3115 Lip Bernie Westlu
BC10352 Little Jill  
BC0932 Liu Adrian ClearOne
BC9150 Liu Anson Westlu
BC7767 Liu Clarence Shuttlesport
BC9924 Liu Cleon Shuttlesport
BC9586 Liu Daniel ClearOne
BC9366 Liu Irene ClearOne
BC1815 Liu Joshua St. John's
BC10212 Liu Katherine Prince Rupert
BC1135 Liu Lindy VRC
BC10101 Liu Paul N/A
BC9672 Liu Peter South Surrey RC
BC1055 Liu Raymond Prince Rupert
BC9635 Liu Reven Badminton Victoria
BC10459 Liu Selena ClearOne
BC10650 Liu Shu-Wen  
BC0965 Liu Steven St. Joseph's Catholic School
BC10414 Liu Yang  
BC10506 Liu Yun-An ClearOne
BC9375 Lo Carol RPRO
BC10501 Lo David Richmond Pro
BC9918 Logan Kiran Shuttlesport
BC9214 Long Kevin Vector
BC6163 Loo Kai N/A
BC6837 Loo Kim N/A
BC10576 Louie Connor Vancouver
BC9191 Loukes Rachel SSNCBA
BC8005 Love Monika PG Ladies Morning
BC10502 Low Jonathan Richmond Pro
BC7473 Low Stephanie Vector
BC10322 Lu Benjamin  
BC10586 Lu David Westlu
BC9698 Lu Shawna ClearOne
Bc10597 Lu Sherea Westlu
BC8222 Lu Steven ClearOne
BC10363 Lu Yang Shuttlesport
BC10175 Lu Zixi (Louis) Kamloops
BC10565 Luan Amy Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC9748 Ludlow Matteo Ucluelet
BC6768 Lui Stephanie Vector
BC7466 Luk Betty Vector
BC9451 Lukas Samuel Vector
BC10621 Lum Benjamin Vancouver
BC9539 Luo David SSDCA
BC9925 Luo Jeffrey Vector
BC8266 Luo Kevin ACE
BC8055 Luo Wei Shuttlesport
BC4032 Luong Ian Brittania
BC10341 Luong Iris Cambie
BC8092 Ly Howard ClearOne
BC6938 Ly Lena Prince Rupert
BC3929 Ma Ethan ClearOne
BC0665 MacCulloch David VRC
BC0474 MacDonald Dan VRC
BC10336 MacInnes Graeme  
BC8552 MacKinnon Cooper SSNCBA
BC9659 MacKinnon Reece SSNCBA
BC8949 MacLean Curtis Nelson
BC9806 Maclean Leo CRBC
BC3933 MacMath Don Rutland
BC10579 Mah Allyson Westlu
BC10598 Mah Theresa westlu
BC10603 Mah Vanessa Westlu
BC10511 Mancinci Ross White Rock
BC6448 Manley Dori CRBC
BC1126 Mann Fran KBC
BC4715 Mantyka Audrey Invermere
BC10314 Mao Henry  
BC9551 March Brian BlueBird
BC6922 Mark Mary Nanaimo
BC10348 Martawidjaja Kevin  
BC9790 Martin Carter CRBC
BC8502 Martin Isabella HCC
BC10571 Mary Zeng Surrey
BC10664 Masedo das NEves Guilhezme Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC3632 Matte Rolande PG Ladies Morning
BC10549 Matthe Jasper SSNCBAP
BC10535 Matthews Michaela Terrace
BC0181 Mawani Al SSDCA
BC6009 McCann Ian Cranbrook
BC7149 McClair Olivia SSNCBA
BC0127 McConnell Gordon VRC
BC1192 McDonough Tarrin VRC
BC10304 McGowan Jennifer  
BC6379 McGowan Jim South Surrey
BC9205 McGraw Marc CRBC
BC1144 McGuire Alf VIU
BC3546 McGuire-Reeves Dawn Nanaimo
BC10311 Mckinnon Glenna  
BC5854 McKirdy Laurel PG Ladies Morning
BC4724 Medwedew Heather PG Ladies Morning
BC9111 Mergen Ian SSNCBA
BC10513 Methorst Frank White Rock
BC5473 Michals Rich VRC
BC9660 Mikkelsen Heidi SSNCBA
BC1142 Miles David VRC
BC9661 Miller Nadene SSNCBA
BC8979 Mills Angie PG Ladies Morning
BC6727 Milroy Robert HCC
BC3633 Minck Jette PG Ladies Morning
BC10659 Minhas Manvinder  
BC1794 Mitson Mike KBC
BC10601 Miyashita Timothy Westlu
BC3117 Mo Weedy Westlu
BC10353 Moffat Glenn  
BC8553 Moffatt Grace SSNCBA
BC8554 Moffatt Noah SSNCBA
BC0412 Mok Timothy Vector
BC7497 Mok Travia Vector
BC10550 Mongat Gurjot  
BC3538 Morton Dave Alberni Athletic
BC10551 Moulton Talen SSNCBAP
BC10552 Moulton Tayah SSNCAP
BC10518 Mounsey Alex  
BC6608 Mowatt Earl Nelson
BC9411 Moxon Jane KBC
BC9542 Muir Marg BlueBird
BC9739 Mundi Barneet TRU
BC8387 Nagra Amar White Rock
BC9199 Nakane Takako N/A
BC10159 Nam Joshua SSNCBA
BC10572 Narang (Simpson) Udesh Abbotsford
BC10477 Neid Brock  
BC9092 Nenninger Danica Terrace
BC6692 Newton Mike Alberni Athletic
BC9833 Ng Alex Westlu
BC3779 Ng Allan Shuttlesport
BC8530 Ng Amelia SSDCA
BC10415 Ng Ben  
BC3780 Ng Bryan Shuttlesport
BC9926 Ng Bryant N/A
BC7362 Ng Chi Ho N/A
BC8233 Ng Denys VRC
BC0747 Ng Derrick ClearOne
BC10319 Ng Eric  
BC8189 Ng Irwin Shuttlesport
BC10618 Ng Jessica Vancouver
BC6847 Ng Justin St. John's
BC5973 Ng Kelly RPRO
BC3119 Ng Kim Westlu
BC5496 Ng Kim VRC
BC8320 Ng Lam UBC Okanagan
BC6769 Ng Lydia Vector
BC7461 Ng Sean Vector
BC9490 Ng Shirley Vector
BC0746 Ng Toby ClearOne
BC10647 Ng Vanessa  
BC7793 Ng Victor Badminton Victoria
BC8258 Ngai Arion Vector
BC7070 Ngai Katie ACE
BC10622 Nguyen Kevin  
BC10190 Nguyen Long N/A
BC9601 Nguyen Mike VRC
BC9915 Nicholson Lisa Terrace
BC0311 Nilsson Erik VRC
BC0312 Niven David Cordova Bay
BC4742 Novak Jo-Ann PG Ladies Morning
BC7589 O'Neill Olga PG Ladies Morning
BC10470 Ochiai Reiki Cranbrook
BC10481 Ofrim Dean Terrace
BC9662 Oh John SSNCBA
BC0237 Oldfield Robert Cordova Bay
BC0750 Oliver Rod KBC
BC8953 Olivieri Aaron Cranbrook
BC10553 Olmstead Austin SSNCBAP
BC10554 Olmstead Nate SSNCBAP
BC10555 Olmstead Sawyer SSNCBAP
BC0373 Onyschtschuk Roy Nanaimo
BC5504 Ostrom Audrey VRC
BC8161 Ostrom Hayden KBC
BC8869 Ouyang Qingzi ACE
BC8870 Ouyang Wenjun ACE
BC9131 Pan Grant Badminton Victoria
BC9706 Pan Jack St. John's Badminton Club
BC6391 Pan Johnny VRC
BC9641 Pan Preston Badminton Victoria
BC10127 Pan Yu-Ti Shuttlesport
BC8987 Pang Jalene SSDCA
BC9163 Pang Johnny Westlu
VRC 2014-15
BC8227 Panizales Charles Shuttlesport
BC0475 Pape Brad Kamloops
BC9549 Paquin Andre BlueBird
BC6911 Pariseau Martin The Racqueteers
BC9144 Parrish Koleton Badminton Victoria
BC5026 Parry Norman Terrace
BC9541 Patterson Terry BlueBird
BC9550 Pearce Chris BlueBird
BC10556 Peden Ashley SSNCBAP
BC10615 Pekic Mateo  
BC10580 Peng Angela Westlu
BC9321 Peng Camellia ACE
BC10364 Peng Martin  
BC8834 Peng Sophie Vector
BC10604 Pennell Donald Campbell River
BC10569 Penner Steven Victoria
BC3636 Pepper Len Cranbrook
BC1760 Pepper Lorraine Cranbrook
BC9732 Petchu Natassapong Badminton Victoria
BC8986 Pham Truong UBC Okanagan
BC7717 Pighin Traci Cranbrook
BC10281 Pineault Julie KBC
BC10404 Pizarro Nicolas  
BC9559 Po Ranen Vector
BC1656 Poelman Richard Cranbrook
BC9531 Pong Max Vector
BC6980 Poon Anthea VLTBC
BC9740 Poon Michael N/A
BC9104 Poon William Nanaimo
BC10385 Powell Connor VIU
BC10531 Pradhan Soumyajit Kamloops
BC0316 Price Frank VRC
BC7581 Price Robert Cranbrook
BC0236 Pugh Geraldine Cordova Bay
BC3897 Qiao Ying VRC
BC10338 Qiu Junpeng(James)  
BC4763 Quinn Michelle PG Ladies Morning
BC1198 Raglin Rose PG Ladies Morning
BC8392 Rai Bhajan White Rock
BC9354 Rai Meilin VLTBC
BC8507 Rakhshanfar Behrad HCC
BC10399 Rallison Tracie Cranbrook
BC10138 Ranasinghe Pasindu Cranbrook
BC10137 Ranasinghe Ravindu Cranbrook
BC10284 Ranatunga Dakshit KBC
BC7806 Randall Jeremy Cranbrook
BC1198 Randall Mary-Jo Cordova Bay
BC0487 Rasmussen Preban Alberni Jr
BC10347 Raut Amey VIU
BC8805 Reddekopp Alessandra Vector
BC7082 Ree Alyson HCC
BC8799 Ree Colin HCC
BC4770 Reed Debbie PG Ladies Morning
USA 1227 Reed Martitia Bellevue
BC0317 Regan Allen VRC
BC0318 Regan Patsy VRC
Bc10651 Ren Victor  
BC10651 Ren Victor Vancouver
BC5022 Resch Herbert Terrace
BC8646 Ribnitska Tatyana N/A
BC0319 Rice Anna Badminton Vancouver
BC10641 Richards Jenner Victoria
AB01135 Robb Graydon VIU
BC6702 Robert Michael Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC9540 Roberts Dene BlueBird
BC3651 Roberts Jesse Cranbrook
BC8017 Robertson Ashley Kamloops
BC4000 Robitaille Anna CRBC
BC8331 Robson Robert Cordova Bay
BC10471 Rodrigo Garcia Cranbrook
BC1106 Rogers Jessie Brentwood Bay
BC10557 Rolufs Elijah SSNCBAP
BC0107 Roome Helen Bellevue
BC3290 Rustad Kirk PGRC
BC3372 Rustad Malachi PGRC
BC9611 Saavedra Miguel Cranbrook
BC10530 Sahoo Prabhat Kamloops
BC10521 Saowapon Jean-Luc  
BC10410 Sass Dave Invermere
BC10606 Schlamp Sydney Terrace Badminton Club
BC8565 Schlatter Wade Cranbrook
BC10526 Schneurs Lynn  
BC10409 Schricke Martin Invermere
BC7984 Schultz Daniel VRC
BC8151 Seedhouse Gary John Braithwaite CC
BC0737 Seguin Robert Highline
BC7979 Seo Stella HCC
BC9543 Serjeant Murray BlueBird
BC10362 Setiawan Josie  
BC3543 Shannon Terry Alberni Athletic
BC8243 Sharma Bob SSDCA
BC4785 Shatford Joyce PG Ladies Morning
BC1766 Sherk Colin Invermere
BC8224 Sherk Madeleine Invermere
BC10326 Shi David Semi
BC10462 Shih Johnson ACE
BC8936 Shih Thomas Badminton Victoria
BC10559 Shin Gian SSNCBAP
BC8314 Shiu Harry SSDCA
BC8315 Shiu Hayden SSDCA
BC0241 Shoker Sital Brentwood Bay
BC10416 Shou Justin  
BC9778 Sibbald Regan Terrace
BC6810 Sikhoummung Houat Cranbrook
BC4788 Simmons Karen PG Ladies Morning
BC0191 Simpson Cindy CRBC
BC10256 Singh Reznick  
BC7887 Siu Donna VLTBC
BC6146 Slater Alison Kamloops
VRC 2014-15
BC8330 Sloper Robert Rutland
BC0154 Sluggett Bobby Cordova Bay
BC10285 Smith Heidi KBC
BC10384 Smith Taylor VIU
BC10290 So Daniel  
BC4043 So Flora VRC
BC1787 So Jeffrey ACE
BC5558 So Peter VRC
BC6447 So Victoria VRC
BC7977 Son Maric ClearOne
BC10665 Sony Jaon Lee Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC10645 Spence George Cordova Bay
BC6533 Spencer Jeanette PG Ladies Morning
BC0376 Spencer Larry Alberni Athletic
BC9317 Spencer Thomas VIU
BC10208 Stace-Smith Danica The Racqueteers
BC8006 Stafford Sharon PG Ladies Morning
BC10083 Stanley Sheri Alberni Athletic
BC8002 Stapleton Tyler Cranbrook
BC7751 Steele Doug Terrace
BC4807 Steele Sonia PG Ladies Morning
BC10567 Steirward Ashley Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC9861 Stephenson Bradford CRBC
BC6812 Steranka Barbara Cranbrook
BC8965 Steven Benjamin VLTBC
BC4809 Stevens Hazel PG Ladies Morning
BC0003 Stevenson Sandra N/A
BC10515 Stevenson Velma White Rock
BC8988 Stoddart Jennifer Parksville
BC6083 Strachan Robert Nanaimo
BC10402 Strawson Roy Cranbrook
BC9006 Styrna Sandra BlueBird
BC9733 Su Alexander VRC
BC10312 Sukadana Made Nanaimo
BC0322 Sullivan Joanne VRC
BC1099 Sumida Patti Brentwood Bay
BC3430 Sun Jason ClearOne
BC0324 Sun Karen VRC
BC10375 Sun Linda Vector
BC9296 Sun Olivia Vector
BC10308 Sundberg Anita  
BC1206 Sundberg Bert Odd Fellows
BC10522 Sung Joon Lee Cranbrook
BC9524 Susanto Franklin SSDCA
BC9523 Susanto Michael SSDCA
BC9525 Susanto Nicholas SSDCA
BC9604 Sutherland Antonio HCC
BC10060 Sutherland Sophia HCC
BC8011 Sweet Pat PG Ladies Morning
BC0380 Sydorak Syd Vector
BC10583 Syho Caitin Westlu
BC10596 Syho Megan Westlu
BC7232 Taft Sharilyn Invermere
BC6813 Taft Terry Invermere
BC3523 Tam Bowie VRC
BC6538 Tam Raphael Westlu
BC7812 Tan Alan Westlu
BC3127 Tan Andrew Westlu
BC7827 Tan Vivan Westlu
BC10419 Tang Andrew VRC
BC6401 Tang Bonnie SFU
BC3563 Tang Brianna N/A
BC7163 Tang Edgar Westlu
BC8192 Tang Jeffrey ACE
BC1669 Tang Kelvin RPRO
BC3813 Tang Ringo N/A
BC9920 Tanner Amanda Cranbrook
BC10566 Tanner Cory Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC5595 Tao Erica VRC
BC0325 Tay Siu-Imm VRC
BC1143 Taylor Carol VRC 2014-15
BC0913 Tearoe Norman KBC
BC0695 Tearoe Tess KBC
BC8648 Telford Dorothy N/A
BC9770 Terai Wayne KBC
BC10264 Terai Wayne  
BC10486 Tham Bill  
BC3197 Tham Karen VRC 2014-15
BC0245 Thomas Glen Badminton Victoria
BC1740 Thomas Robbie Badminton Victoria
BC9584 Thompson Sue Chilliwack 2014-15
BC9553 Thornton Andrew BlueBird
BC10269 Tian Andy Vector
BC10386 Tian Gao  
BC10268 Tian Jason Vector
BC0457 Tidquist Robert Brentwood Bay
BC10573 Tin Brandon Vector
BC9734 Tjhie Ryan Semiahmoo SS
BC9201 Toft Katrina BlueBird
BC9552 Toft Sven BlueBird
BC8054 Tok Melvin ClearOne
BC3891 Tomm Amanda SSNCBA
BC0939 Tones Jamie Maple Ridge
BC10433 Tong Geoffrey Seattle Badminton Club
BC10335 Tong Matthew  
BC10071 Tran Tam Prince Rupert
BC4837 Tremblay Barbara PG Ladies Morning
BC10560 Trepanier Michaela SSNCBAP
BC10636 Trudeau Kris  
BC9292 Truong Elwin RPRO
BC8394 Truong Lisa White Rock
BC1250 Tsai David VRC
BC1046 Tsang Andrew Badminton Victoria
BC9152 Tsang Davian Westlu
BC7711 Tsang Jadon ClearOne
BC3150 Tsang Jennifer Westlu
BC10206 Tsang Tiffany Vector
BC9505 Tse Cassine Vector
BC10391 Tse Michael Shuttlesport
BC8779 Tse Michelle Shuttlesport
BC8780 Tse Samantha Shuttlesport
BC8775 Tse Viola Vector
BC10516 Tseng Duncan Vector
BC10342 Tsui Heidi  
BC1274 Tsui Shaolin C2
BC1156 Tuomi Daniel KBC
BC5631 Tze Ivy VRC
BC9530 Ujike Yoko ClearOne
BC10365 Urban Mila  
BC1177 Valenta Reesa VRC
BC10464 Vallee Grace Prince George Ladies Morning
BC8402 Valler Alton Cranbrook
  Van Long Langley
BC9460 Van Dinther Bill N/A
BC10517 Van Doan Alex Kamloops Badminton Association
BC6169 Van Heukelom Konrad VRC
BC7565 Van Heukelom Lelinh VRC
BC0328 Van Heukelom Morgan VRC
BC7518 Van Heukelom Valeena VRC
BC7947 Van Zanden Breeanne Nelson
BC10151 Vandemark Candace N/A
BC10630 Vassallo Rhys SNCBA
BC10561 Vassallo Stuart SSNCBAP
BC6409 Victoria Ramon ClearOne
BC1793 Vines Denise KBC
BC9827 Vitacchio Maria Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC10307 Wadson Chiho  
BC0954 Wadson Christopher PGRC
BC4902 Wadson Garry PGRC
BC0953 Wadson Keith PGRC
BC1210 Wadson Patricia PGRC
BC4388 Wadsworth Brent KBC
BC4080 Wadsworth Samuel VRC
BC9581 Wagner Abby Invermere
BC8384 Wagner Tony Invermere
BC9149 Wai Alison Westlu
BC5641 Wai Clara VRC 2014-15
BC0660 Walia Anand VRC
BC10126 Walker Darby VIU
BC0249 Walker Janice VIU
BC3456 Wan Christopher Badminton Victoria
BC10309 Wan Jerry  
BC10424 Wan Ying Zhe Vector
BC10270 Wang Amy Vector
BC8043 Wang Ann VRC
BC9533 Wang Ben St. John's
BC9712 Wang Billy N/A
BC10411 Wang Dian Vector
BC8536 Wang Hannah ACE
BC4960 Wang Ivy VRC
BC10435 Wang Michael  
BC4852 Wang Noah FSBC
BC9822 Wang Rianna Vector
BC9908 Wang Ryan Shuttlesport
BC1409 Wang Steven Absolutely
BC6609 Ware Petra Cranbrook
BC4854 Warner Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC0377 Warrender Donna Cordova Bay
BC4397 Watamaniuk Zachory UBC Okanagan
BC1077 Webber Mark Cordova Bay
BC10303 Wei Albert  
BC10637 Wei Randy Kamloops Badminton Association
BC8395 Wei Sun White Rock
BC10315 Weier Bob  
BC6937 Weir Steven Prince Rupert
BC9315 Weiss Andrea VRC 2014-15
BC10452 Wellsby Rickey Henderson
BC10288 Wen Xin KBC
BC10263 Weng Andrew Vector
BC9715 Weng Curtis VLTBC
BC9912 West Gail VLTBC
BC9511 Wharrie Shannon BlueBird
BC10305 Whitelaw Melissa  
BC10478 Wiebe Danelle Terrace
BC4857 Wiebe Lyla Rutland
BC7036 Wiersma Travis Nanaimo
BC10398 Williams Fred Cranbrook
BC7588 Wilson Vivienne PG Ladies Morning
BC5778 Wishlow Frank Cranbrook
BC10463 Witt Marianne Prince George Ladies Morning
BC10465 Wolf Lisbeth Prince George Ladies Morning
BC3904 Wong Aaron TRU
BC3904 also assigned to Edward Von Dehn
BC7326 Wong Alan Westlu
BC10584 Wong Cassandra Westlu
BC9222 Wong Dave BlueBird
BC9156 Wong Erin Westlu
BC3142 Wong Hannah Westlu
BC8593 Wong Hattie Westlu
VRC 2014-15
BC1122 Wong Henry Westlu
BC3893 Wong Jason ClearOne
BC3894 Wong Jenna ClearOne
BC5903 Wong Jessie Vector
BC7962 Wong Kelvin Vector
BC4904 Wong Kit PGRC
BC10533 Wong Megan  
BC0185 Wong Raymond VRC
BC1148 Wong Raymond Y.M. VRC
BC3124 Wong Sunny Westlu
BC1176 Wong Wilson VRC 2014-15
BC9282 Woo Christina Shuttlesport
BC9940 Wood Kate N/A
BC10523 Workun Russell Cranbrook
BC10523 Workun Russell Cranbrook
BC6445 Woroniak Calvin Courtenay
BC5704 Worster Wolfram VRC
BC10084 Wright Harlan Alberni Athletic
BC10434 Wu Aaron USA Badminton
BC3717 Wu Alexa VLTBC
BC10359 Wu Gary PGRC
BC1390 Wu Simon SSDCA
BC7011 Wu Theodore Badminton Victoria
BC10194 Xi Zeng Shuttlesport
BC10112 Xia Summer VRC 2014-15
BC10496 Xiang Michael  
BC9514 Xie Oscar VRC
BC9587 Xie Tiffany ACE
BC10479 Xiong Colin  
BC9454 Xiong Rannie Vector
BC10324 XIONG THEODORE  
BC9875 Xu Carrie ACE
BC9927 Xu Christie ClearOne
BC10130 Xu Edwin Vector
BC9520 Xu Iris ACE
BC9535 Xu Jason Arbutus
BC10635 XU Joanna Vector
BC10633 Xu Li Vector
BC9371 Xu Philip ClearOne
BC9928 Xu Sheldon ClearOne
BC9483 Xue David UBC Student RC
BC10582 Yamaguchi Arisa Westlu
BC10260 Yang Anna Vector
BC10186 Yang Candy Vector
BC9870 Yang David N/A
BC9146 Yang Eric Badminton Victoria
BC8193 Yang Haymond ACE
BC8175 Yang Jerry Vector
BC10306 Yang Jing Cheng ClearOne
BC9528 Yang Lee Daryl Shuttlesport
BC9529 Yang Lew Daniel Shuttlesport
BC10257 Yang Lijun  
BC10352 Yang Ryan Richmond Pro
BC10261 Yang Siming Vector
BC10497 Yang Siya Alpha Badminton Club
BC9668 Yang Tony SSNCBA
BC8176 Yang Vanessa Vector
BC1777 Yao Duncan VRC
BC10450 Yao Tommy VRC 2014-15
BC0473 Yao Ximing VRC
BC9004 Yau Noelle VLTBC
BC5725 Yau Paul VRC
BC8955 Yau Rachelle VLTBC
BC5727 Yau Tony VRC 2014-15
BC1105 Yee Bryan VRC 2014-15
BC8167 Yee Haydn VRC
BC9719 Yee Natalie St. John's
BC10370 Yeung Cally  
BC3983 Yeung Michelle ACE
BC10369 Yeung Ryan  
BC10330 Yi Xiaojian Cranbrook
BC1097 Yick Gary ClearOne
BC3343 Yim Megan Badminton Victoria
BC4874 Yip Peter VRC 2014-15
BC10345 Yong Aidan  
BC10343 yoon bio  
BC9702 Yoshino Alexander HCC
BC9295 Yoshino Chantal HCC
BC10187 Yu Annie Vector
BC5754 Yu Brenda VRC
BC7540 Yu Casper Vector
BC10320 Yu CHai  
BC10167 Yu Daniel Vector
BC3741 Yu Trevor VRC
BC1117 Yuan David ClearOne
BC8436 Yuan Jason ClearOne
BC5761 Yuen Helen VRC 2014-15
BC5798 Yuen Jessica RPRO
BC8323 Yuen Nicole Shuttlesport
BC6424 Yun Carol VRC 2014-15
BC9841 Yung Chris Westlu
BC7964 Yung Dawn Vector
BC9374 Yung Weyee Shuttlesport
BC10512 Yurkin Tracey White Rock
BC10507 Zeman Morgan  
BC5967 Zeng Shirley Westlu
BC9846 Zhai Jeffrey Westlu
BC9832 Zhang Aileen Westlu
BC9554 Zhang Jack BlueBird
BC10653 Zhang Simon Vector
BC8599 Zhang Stella Westlu
BC10617 Zhang Sunny Surrey
BC10510 Zhang Ting  
BC8842 Zhang Wendy ClearOne
BC8927 Zhang Yao ClearOne
BC10070 Zhang Yilin Vector
BC10425 Zhang Yu Ping Vector
BC9735 Zhao Aaron ClearOne
BC10610 Zhao Aaron Clearone
BC10139 Zhao Alfred ACE
BC10204 Zhao Annika ACE
BC10525 Zhao Cheng Xu Kamloops
BC10356 Zhao Jason  
BC10405 Zhao Kim  
BC8802 Zhao Patrick ClearOne
BC10376 Zhao Roy Vector
BC10377 Zhao Rudi Vector
BC10542 Zheng Jenny Victoria
BC3892 Zheng Samantha ACE
BC5769 Zheng Vicky VRC
BC10332 Zheng Yaqun VIU
BC10392 Zheng Yifei  
BC9560 Zhong Daniel Vector
BC10500 Zhong Easton VRC
BC9577 Zhong Jade Vector
BC10654 zhou Bryan Vector
BC10654 zhou Bryan Vector
BC9494 Zhou Julie Vector
BC8179 Zhu Boris HCC
BC9180 Zhu Emily VLTBC
BC10360 Zhu Mark PGRC
BC9495 Zhuang Crystal Vector
BC10350 Zrymiak Nicholas  

 

2013-2014 Bad

Member Id Last Name First Name Club
BC10476 Aaron Arcadi Terrace
BC10612 Agnihotri Harish Victoria
BC4420 Aitken Angus Rutland
BC4419 Aitken Sara Rutland
BC7592 Aktary Aisha ClearOne
BC1810 Akuney Yuri Rutland
BC10378 Allidina Aqeel Shuttlesport
BC10379 Allidina Nabeel Shuttlesport
  Ames Tim Bonsor Senior Badminton Club
BC7038 Amlani Al-Ayaz CRBC
BC9277 An John SSDCA
BC7524 Anderson James Terrace
BC10219 Antoniuk Todd KBC
BC10519 Apps Nicholas  
BC10568 Arcadi Piero Terrace
BC7230 Arnar Edwin Invermere
BC6213 Aronson Jennifer VIU
BC0278 Atkinson Patricia VRC
BC5033 Au Donno VRC
BC5805 Au Jason RBC
BC1047 Aven Donn VRC
BC10426 Aw Wei Sheng Seattle Badminton Club
BC7095 Badesso Brian Cranbrook
BC9779 Baerg Noella Terrace
BC10413 Bahrami Mehdi  
BC10068 Bai Alex HCC
BC8983 Bailer Bobbie Courtenay
BC1339 Bailey Gwendolyn Cranbrook
BC6794 Bailey James Cranbrook
BC10466 Baldridge Susan Prince George Ladies Morning
BC7275 Barber Rea PGRC
BC1417 Barkowski Ulrich PGRC
BC10451 Barrass Robert Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC6967 Barton Jonathan Prince Rupert
BC9648 Bax Ty SSNCBA
BC10543 Bayes Carson NCBAP
BC10166 Beattie Christopher Prince Rupert
BC8307 Beatty Jordan SSDCA
BC9612 Beaudoin Richard Cranbrook
BC10544 Beck Olivia NCBAP
BC6484 Becker Valorie Cranbrook
BC8958 Beddoes Catherine Odd Fellows
BC1611 Berkhiem Frank Cranbrook
BC6795 Berkhiem Isabell Cranbrook
BC9849 Bernardo Juanji Westlu
BC3252 Binns Helen Nanaimo
BC0637 Bissell Daryl Courtenay
BC5025 Blix Andrew Terrace
BC10508 Bo Rafn  
BC8490 Bonar Lucy VIU
BC0550 Botterill Bob Cranbrook
BC10536 Bowles Mary VRC
BC10480 Bradford Carol Terrace
BC8916 Bradshaw John Cranbrook
BC10153 Brady Winston SSNCBA
BC10537 Bramwell Logan Vancouver
BC9309 Breedveld Suzan Grand Forks
BC0281 Britten Karren VRC
BC0282 Britten Mike VRC
BC0880 Brix Damaris Brentwood Bay
BC0881 Brix Peter Brentwood Bay
BC7092 Bromley Helen PG Ladies Morning
BC6796 Brown David Cranbrook
BC0434 Brown Dennis VRC
BC6797 Brown Eric Invermere
BC10329 Browning Sue Cranbrook
BC10296 Bucatan Hera Cess Mei The Racqueteers
BC10297 Bucatan Hyacinth Shine The Racqueteers
BC7284 Buchanan Mike PGRC
BC9497 Bui Sadie Vector
BC0554 Burnett Carol Cordova Bay
VRC
BC9545 Burton Merle BlueBird
BC9546 Burton Valerie BlueBird
BC10408 Busant Budi Invermere
BC9211 Buss Maddie VRC
BC9557 Butler Gillian BlueBird
BC6134 Cairncross Cameron Courtenay
BC9548 Campbell Ashley BlueBird
BC3265 Campbell Ross CRBC
BC4447 Campbell Zena PG Ladies Morning
BC10049 Cao Eric Vector
BC9372 Cao Hanyun N/A
BC10313 Cao Jacob Ziming  
BC10327 Carrier Don Cranbrook
BC3277 Carruthers Robert Nanaimo
BC10613 Carter Martin Campbell River
BC8404 Casault Diane Cranbrook
BC0975 Cassels Bryan Badminton Victoria
BC8385 Caza Jeremie Invermere Badminton Club
BC7398 Chahley Richard Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC9555 Champagne Randy BlueBird
BC3278 Chan David Cordova Bay
BC6313 Chan David N/A VRC
BC9153 Chan Derrick Westlu
BC7555 Chan Eugene Badminton Victoria
BC10592 Chan Isabelle Westlu
BC10593 Chan Jason Westlu
BC6612 Chan Jeremy RPRO
BC3094 Chan Ken Westlu
BC10620 Chan Lawson Surrey
BC8204 Chan Michael Shuttlesport
Bc8094 CHAN MICHELLE  
BC1469 Chan Phyllis ACE
BC8205 Chan Priscilla Shuttlesport
BC5970 Chan Sammi Westlu
BC8206 Chan Sarah Shuttlesport
  Chan Shurman  
BC7185 Chan Timothy ClearOne
VRC
BC8895 Chan Tony UBC
BC3209 Chan Vincent Westlu
BC8257 Chan Walden RPRO
BC7765 Chang Benjamin Meadowridge School
BC10344 Chang Isaac  
BC6506 Chang Olivia VRC
BC8342 Chang Serene VRC
BC10182 Chang Yolanda Vector
BC4459 Chartrand Sophie PG Ladies Morning
BC10272 Chartrand Tyler KBC
BC10587 Chau Eddie Westlu
BC5084 Che Calvin ACE
BC8234 Cheah Nicole HCC
BC9519 Cheema Abhay N/A
BC6178 Chen Abel Vector
BC9834 Chen Alissa Westlu
BC1657 Chen Andrew VRC
BC7452 Chen Annette Vector
BC6615 Chen Bill Westlu
BC8305 Chen Bill Nanaimo
BC9838 Chen Bobby Westlu
BC10183 Chen Celina Vector
BC8377 Chen David Vector
BC9573 Chen Eric ACE
BC6327 Chen Fion VRC
BC1074 Chen Frank RBC
VRC
BC8378 Chen Harrison Vector
BC8178 Chen Ivan Vector
BC3798 Chen Jack Westlu
BC10265 Chen Jack  
BC7274 Chen Jian Feng Kensington CC
BC0285 Chen Julia HCC
BC0841 Chen Sammie VRC
BC10423 Chen Samson Vector
BC10412 Chen Serena Vector
BC1659 Chen Tina VRC
BC6918 Chen Tony ACE
BC10577 Chen Will  
BC10427 Chen Xin Seattle Badminton Club
BC8855 Chen Yo Yo VRC
BC8186 Chen Yun An ClearOne
BC1623 Cheng Allan VRC
BC8183 Cheng Andy ACE
BC1687 Cheng Bernard Westlu
BC9267 Cheng Judy Vector
BC6512 Cheng Kelvin Vector
BC1685 Cheng Kylie ACE
BC5109 Cheng Linda VRC
BC5097 Cheng Simon VRC
BC10121 Cheng Wang-Di N/A
BC5108 Cheng Wayne VRC
BC9489 Cheung Anita Vector
BC10581 Cheung Annabelle Westlu
BC1474 Cheung Becky Westlu
BC9842 Cheung Dominic Westlu
BC9676 Cheung Ethan Vector
BC10383 Cheung Helen Winnipeg Winter Club
BC7538 Cheung Janelle Vector
BC7539 Cheung Janice Vector
BC7825 Cheung Stephen Westlu
BC8981 Chevalier Leanne PG Ladies Morning
BC4474 Chin Susan PG Ladies Morning
BC9854 Ching Vansdon Westlu
BC8588 Choi Brendon Westlu
BC8343 Choi Brian SSDCA
BC3918 Choi Colin Westlu
BC8344 Choi Jason SSDCA
BC10417 Chok Ian  
BC3941 Choo Linus VRC
BC10357 CHOU CLAUDIA  
BC8846 Chow Annie ACE
BC3703 Chow Clement Westlu
BC1670 Chow Dominic Westlu
BC0605 Chow Jim VRC
BC5145 Chow Mickey VRC
BC5906 Choy Michael Vector
BC10575 Chris Yang Richmond
BC10051 Chu Rianna Vector
BC10371 Chu Sabrina Vector
BC0231 Chudyk Bill Brentwood Bay
BC0230 Chudyk Margaret Brentwood Bay
BC9518 Chui Peter VRC
BC6728 Chung Chris ClearOne
BC0388 Chung Philip VRC
BC7443 Chung See Cranbrook
BC7824 Chung Sharon Westlu
BC1354 Clark Mike VIU
BC9777 Cleveland Elysium Terrace
BC5883 Cleveland Mark Terrace
BC8948 Clunas Braden Terrace
BC6756 Clunas Logan Terrace
BC3601 Cochran Masako Bellevue
BC1812 Collery Michael Nanaimo
BC7731 Connell Dee Invermere
BC7293 Cooke Brielle SSNCBA
BC9741 Corlazzoli Diego Alberni Athletic
BC9860 Corlazzoli Frank Alberni Athletic
BC9579 Corrigal Bradley Invermere
BC9580 Corrigal Gail Invermere
BC10407 Cox Cathy Invermere
BC8332 Cox Rusty Invermere
BC9788 Crocker William Cordova Bay
BC3960 Cruz Nicolo VLTBC
BC9544 Cruz Tyler BlueBird
BC7391 Cui Bruce VLTBC
BC3103 Cui David Westlu
BC7410 Cui Sara Badminton Victoria
BC1615 Cunin Jeffrey PGRC
BC9299 Cvetkovic Marija HCC
BC10504 Da Da  
BC8587 Dai Angela Westlu
BC7260 Daigle Mike Cranbrook
BC5164 Dalin Christopher VRC
BC6696 Dao Man Vector
BC10578 David Jackson  
BC3306 Davison Jarin SSNCBA
BC1616 Davison Kevin PGRC
BC0957 Davison Lisa SSNCBA
BC5165 Davison Pat VRC
BC8216 De Silva Mandinu VLTBC
BC3279 De Vos Mike CRBC
BC10614 dee benjamin VLTBC VRC
BC8975 Dee Gabriel VLTBC
BC8976 Dee Sara VLTBC
BC1609 Dee Stanley VLTBC
BC0389 Dee Stephen VLTBC
VRC
BC10528 Deng Minyi Kamloops
BC6868 Denomme Melanie Terrace
BC3689 Des Brisay Tom Bellevue
BC9874 Dionisio Margarita Summit CC
B10266 Do Yun Koh  
BC6798 Dobie Glenn Cranbrook
BC10294 Dodani Dolly Vector
BC10574 Dogterim Margariet Nanaimo
BC8628 Dogterom Margriet Cameron Recreation Complex
VRC
BC8261 Dong Ray ACE
BC9547 Dougan Ruth BlueBird
BC0217 Downton Terry Fort McMurray
BC10310 Drage Marion BC Senior Games
BC0887 Driedger Daniel White Rock
BC0215 Drummond Sonja Kamloops
BC9068 Drummond Trina TRU
BC0289 Dryborough Sanne VRC
BC10397 Dunne George Cranbrook
BC9831 Dunsmoor Gayle Nanaimo
BC6020 Duval Alexis Badminton Victoria
BC3469 Eastwood Jennifer Kamloops
VRC
BC3255 Eckenswiller Noah Duncan
BC4911 Edwards Brayden PGRC
BC3285 Elebracht Johann Powell River
BC10420 Elliott Derrick  
BC10421 Elliott Sharon  
BC0907 Ellis Rhea Cordova Bay
BC1372 Elvedahl Doreen Brentwood Bay
BC10299 Emlyn Alexandra Hollyburn
BC7553 Emlyn Juliet HCC
BC1095 Eng Chris ClearOne
BC8268 Escueta Laura MRSS
BC10436 Espita Miguelito  
BC3533 Evans Andrew VRC
BC0167 Eyford Liz-Anne Quesnel
BC9527 Fan Adrian ClearOne
BC8322 Fan Zachary SSDCA
BC3600 Farghadani Hossein Bodwell High School
BC5014 Feddersen Harold Terrace
BC8582 Feenstra Murray Salmon Arm
BC8526 Fei Jacqueline ACE
BC8190 Fei Jodi ACE
BC10505 Fei Tony ClearOne
BC8324 Feng Wendy SSDCA
BC0001 Fergus Robert VRC
BC3482 Ferguson Robbie VRC
BC3350 Ferguson Yuri VRC
BC0664 Filer Fredrick N/A
BC8569 Fitzgerald Nolan Cordova Bay
BC7456 Fok Jonathan Shuttlesport
BC9164 Folk Jonathan Westlu
BC4538 Fortin Irene PG Ladies Morning
BC10619 Foss Brad TEST ACCOUNT
BC6926 Foster Johnathan VIU
BC0216 Foubister Murray Kamloops
BC8851 Franco Nathaniel ClearOne
BC8361 Franiek Michael VLTBC
BC4220 Fraser Allan KBC
BC4222 Freeman Terry KBC
BC10050 Frers Mitche Vector
BC10545 Froling Clara NCBAP
BC6127 Fullerton Wayne Logan Lake
BC10627 Fung Anne SMS
BC6846 Fung Kirby Westlu
BC10595 Fung Kodey Westlu
BC9585 Gadsden Chris Chilliwack
VRC 2014-15
BC8303 Galey Joan Odd Fellows
BC10514 Garcha Narinder White Rock
BC10136 Gardner Paige VLTBC
BC10301 Gardner Penny  
BC8388 Garvin Paul White Rock
BC8930 Gee Tashin Badminton Victoria
BC8211 Girard Stephan CFB Esquimalt
BC10458 Giroux Raymond  
BC10316 Godby Lyn  
BC10069 Godby Scott Cordova Bay
BC1073 Goddyn Graham White Rock
BC8944 Goh Jeffrey N/A
BC10366 Goh John  
BC9492 Goh Lyn Vector
BC10406 Gong Andy Hollyburn
BC1205 Gordon Lance SSNCBA
BC0399 Gordon Richard Brentwood Bay
BC0419 Green Paul Nanaimo
BC10546 Greenberg Kieran NCBAP
BC4558 Greyell Gary  
BC0192 Griffith Richard Cranbrook
BC10472 Groleau Leam Kurtis Cranbrook
BC10529 Gu James Kamloops
BC9578 Guan Jason Arbutus
BC8173 Guan Thomas Vector
BC10393 Guidon Gilbert Cranbrook
BC0758 Guitard Mario Courtenay
BC10128 Guo Muen Shuttlesport
BC7075 Guo Ryan Westlu
BC7735 Hague John Invermere
BC10527 Hailong Yu Kamloops
BC0134 Hale Alice Invermere
BC10429 Harada Iori Seattle Badminton Club
BC8993 Harm George Nanaimo
BC10474 Harris Russell Cranbrook
BC10591 Harrison Yang Westlu
BC4568 Harvey Sandra PG Ladies Morning
BC4571 Hauk Jean PG Ladies Morning
BC8386 Hayes Derek White Rock
BC9158 He Isadora Westlu
BC10467 He Lucas Bellevue
BC8250 He Steven ACE
BC10485 He Weimin  
BC6838 Hedges Elisabeth PG Ladies Morning
BC10524 Helgesen Lars  
BC6458 Henderson Anne Brentwood Bay
BC10547 Hendriksen Anika NCBAP
BC9652 Henry Joel SSNCBA
BC10155 Herdman Jenna SSNCBA
BC10540 Herold Aidan Vancouver
BC10539 Herold Connor  
BC10372 Hii Mona Vector
BC8301 Hirose Takashi UBC Okanagan
BC6862 Hiscoke Stewart Terrace
BC8784 Ho Annika ACE
BC4581 Ho James ACE
BC3317 Ho Jordan SSNCBA
BC8437 Ho Stephenie ACE
BC7183 Hoeppner Brent Cordova Bay
BC10605 Hoffman Alaina  
BC10608 Hoffman Marlee Terrace Badminton Club
BC3930 Hollett Dugan Nanaimo
BC9654 Holmes Nathaniel SSNCBA
BC9186 Holmes Nicholas SSNCBA
BC0293 Holoboff Calvin VRC
BC0294 Holoboff Marian VRC 2014-15
BC10394 Hon Nathan VRC
BC9932 Hong Lilian N/A
VRC 2014-15
BC0295 Hong Siew VRC 2014-15
BC9933 Hong Steve N/A
BC4586 Hood Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC10325 Hood Smith Joanne  
BC8675 Hou Chad Badminton Victoria
BC8223 House Andre Rutland
BC1190 Hrybko Michael CRBC
BC0126 Hrybko Walter CRBC
BC9171 Hsiah Remy Westlu
BC3828 Hsu Eric ACE
BC8255 Hu Andrew ACE
BC9836 Hu Angela Westlu
BC10205 Hu Audrey Vector
BC10184 Hu Grace Vector
BC10213 Hu Jason Vector
BC7685 Hu Kevin ACE
BC6744 Hu Kevin HCC
BC10403 Hu Peter  
BC8306 Hu Stella Nanaimo
BC10298 Hu Wei Bluebird
BC10457 Huang Antonio Su's Badminton Club
BC8325 Huang Ina Shuttlesport
BC8889 Huang Victor ClearOne
BC0370 Hudson Margaret Alberni Athletic
BC1286 Hudson Scott VRC
BC10188 Hui Phemie Vector
BC7062 Hung Boris Westlu
BC10337 Hwang Ben  
BC8009 Hyslop Wilma PG Ladies Morning
BC10358 Ibasco Arianne  
BC0780 Imrie Alan VRC
BC0234 Ireland Carol Cordova Bay
BC10321 Isbister Jeannie  
BC9784 Jaakkola Ruby Terrace
BC9783 Jaakkola Rylee Terrace
BC10564 Jacobs Brad Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC7234 Jacobsen Ian Invermere
BC5241 Jang Anita Westlu
BC10631 Jarvis Randi VLTBC
BC9488 Jefferys Denise Badminton Vancouver
VRC 2014-15
BC3274 Jennings Paul CRBC
BC10262 Jia Billy Vector
BC10368 Jia Jenny  
BC10349 Jiang Eric  
BC10611 Jiang Jimmy Duncan
BC3091 Jiang Johnson Peihua RBC
BC10339 Jiang Maggie  
BC10482 Jiang Mingxi  
BC9867 Jiang Tian Shuttlesport
BC10124 Jin Crystal Vector
BC9202 Johnson Nathan Nanaimo
BC10473 Johnson Shanda Cranbrook
BC8950 Johnson Timber Odd Fellows
BC10520 Jones James Kamloops
BC10295 Jordan Marevic The Racqueteers
BC3483 Jordan Richard VRC
BC0618 Jordan Ronald Cordova Bay
BC7746 Julseth Leah Terrace
BC0356 Julseth Ron Terrace
BC3106 Jung Bill Westlu
BC5247 Kam Judy VRC
BC3829 Kao Laurence UBC
BC10600 Ke Tim Westlu
BC10461 Kell Sharon Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton Club
BC9862 Kellow Kimberlee Parksville
BC10422 Kelly Evan HCC
BC8956 Ken Rocky ClearOne
BC1411 Kennedy Gordon Absolutely
BC7387 Kho Peter VRC
BC7355 Kiang Yu-Hui VRC 2014-15
BC0299 Kidd Abby VRC
BC0300 Kidd Byron VRC
BC9746 Kim John Vector
BC9118 Kim Kihwan Cranbrook
BC9656 Kim Luka SSNCBA
BC7480 Kinder Glen Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC10389 King Angie VLTBC
BC10390 King Charlie VLTBC
BC5251 King Julie VRC
BC6456 Kirk Pat Brentwood Bay
BC1218 Kish Kathy Abbotsford
BC8346 Kitibutr Ryan VRC
BC10400 Knight Chantel Cranbrook
BC7263 Knight James Cranbrook
BC10401 Knight Jenna Cranbrook
BC6940 Knott Darryl VRC
BC0235 Knott Tony Cordova Bay
BC10276 Knox Fiona KBC
BC10277 Knox Keisha KBC
BC10623 Ko Joycelyn  
BC9850 Ko Ken Westlu
BC10346 Ko Samuel ClearOne
BC6286 Ko Samuel UBC
BC10548 Kolybaba Logan SSNCBA
BC10340 Kong Jonathan Shuttlesport
BC9658 Korpi Dylan SSNCBA
BC9059 Kostadinov Stoyan Nanaimo
BC10534 Koziol Czeslaw Terrace
BC10361 Ku Calvin PGRC
BC0783 Kuboki Kenichiro VRC
BC4631 Kuhn Lesley PG Ladies Morning
BC10207 Kupr Miroslav South Surrey
BC7943 Kwan Anne Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC5277 Kwan Austin VRC
BC3151 Kwok Jessica Westlu
BC3154 Kwok Joyce Westlu
BC1555 Kwong Danny Westlu
BC3143 Ky Harmony ClearOne
BC10185 Lai Anthony Vector
BC6745 Lai Jethro ClearOne
BC10624 Lai Kuan-Hung (Rock)  
BC8302 Lai Shen Wei UBC Okanagan
BC3762 Lai Ying-Fang Bellevue
VRC 2014-15
BC8328 LaJeunesse Bart Nanaimo
BC7329 Lam Adrian Westlu
BC5895 Lam Bosco Vector
BC5888 Lam Claudia Vector
BC10215 Lam Clement  
BC1147 Lam Helen VRC
BC9787 Lam Heyden Westlu
BC9847 Lam Jovi Westlu
BC1123 Lam KK Westlu
BC9065 Lam Patrick TRU
BC9852 Lam Paul Westlu
BC9491 Lam Ronnie Vector
BC8171 Lam Tiffany Vector
BC4653 Lamb Carol PG Ladies Morning
BC10258 Lamb Fiona Vector
BC9556 Lambert Toney BlueBird
BC7924 Landell Susan CRBC
BC7762 Lane Deon Odd Fellows
BC10300 Lane Joshua Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club
BC7459 Lau Alvin Vector
BC0444 Lau Alvin Shuttlesport
BC6848 Lau Brian St. John's
BC8172 Lau Hamilton Vector
BC0360 Lau Jason Vector
BC9501 Lau Jessie Vector
BC9455 Lau Kris Vector
BC0302 Lau Leslie VRC
BC9502 Lau Mason Vector
BC9503 Lau Moon Vector
BC3110 Lau Nathaniel Westlu
BC9287 Lau Padraic St. John's
BC5329 Lau Pedro VRC
BC8276 Lau Pius VRC
BC5901 Lau Sandy Vector
BC8159 Laurent Guy Cranbrook
BC8590 Law Colin Westlu
BC3111 Law Frankie Westlu
BC9379 Law Justin VRC
BC4027 Law Robin VRC
BC3172 Law Vivienne Westlu
BC0749 Lawrence Mark David Thompson SS
BC10626 LEAN JOHN Richmond
BC7534 Lee Adrien Vector
BC5859 Lee Allen Shuttlesport
BC3182 Lee Brian RBC
BC10367 Lee Byron Shuttlesport
BC7063 Lee Chris Westlu
BC7449 Lee Coco Shuttlesport
BC1343 Lee Daisy VRC
BC10609 Lee Eric Langley
  Lee Jihwan KBC
BC10328 Lee Jizhou  
BC6706 Lee Jonah VRC
BC9626 Lee Joshua ClearOne
BC10594 Lee Kenny Westlu
BC10334 LEE LOK HIM (Cyrus)  
BC8596 Lee Michael Westlu
BC8773 Lee Miro Vector
BC1084 Leibel Peter Cranbrook
BC5352 Lem Kwong VRC
BC1762 Lemay Bob CFB Comox
BC7501 Letham Katherine Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC8840 Leung Benjamin RPRO
BC10396 Leung Ethan  
BC10267 Leung Queenie Vector
BC10395 Leung Ryan  
BC9853 Leung Samuel Westlu
BC9203 Lewis Thomas Nanaimo Seniors 60+
bc10259 Li Alan Vector
BC7414 Li Antonio Cordova Bay
BC8885 Li Benny ClearOne
BC9821 Li Bryan Shuttlesport
BC10538 Li Laurence Richmond
BC10323 Li Leon Junior 1 C
BC10097 Li Lily VRC 2014-15
BC10493 Li Michael  
BC9320 Li Qi ACE
BC3167 Li Samantha Westlu
BC9076 Li Suyi Terrace
BC10373 Li Tian Xing Vector
BC10599 Li Tiffany Westlu
BC10387 Li Tim  
BC10318 Li Zhuoheng  
BC9590 Liang Adam ACE
BC10333 Liang Chad  
BC9851 Liang Michael Westlu
BC10125 Liang Sunny Vector
BC8191 Liao Dannison ClearOne
BC6194 Liefsoens Manuel Powell River
BC10382 Liew Bryan VIU
BC9318 Liew Melissa VIU
BC8237 Lightfoot Jay Invermere
BC3428 Lim Alex Shuttlesport
BC7757 Lim Jerome VRC
BC0431 Lim Lana VRC
BC3568 Lim Matthew RPRO
BC6952 Lin Alex ACE
BC5406 Lin Jack ACE
BC10374 Lin Jing Xi Vector
BC9426 Lin Kenny N/A
BC8162 Lin Nestor ClearOne
BC10289 LIN Olivia  
BC1682 Lin Paul VRC
BC8202 Lin Paxton ClearOne
BC9868 Lin Rita Shuttlesport
BC10602 Lin Tony westlu
BC10209 Lin Wen Xin The Racqueteers
BC10381 Ling Nathan Shuttlesport
BC3115 Lip Bernie Westlu
BC10352 Little Jill  
BC0932 Liu Adrian ClearOne
BC9150 Liu Anson Westlu
BC7767 Liu Clarence Shuttlesport
BC9924 Liu Cleon Shuttlesport
BC9586 Liu Daniel ClearOne
BC9366 Liu Irene ClearOne
BC1815 Liu Joshua St. John's
BC10212 Liu Katherine Prince Rupert
BC10101 Liu Paul N/A
BC9672 Liu Peter South Surrey RC
BC1055 Liu Raymond Prince Rupert
BC9635 Liu Reven Badminton Victoria
BC10459 Liu Selena ClearOne
BC0965 Liu Steven St. Joseph's Catholic School
BC10414 Liu Yang  
BC10506 Liu Yun-An ClearOne
BC9375 Lo Carol RPRO
BC10501 Lo David Richmond Pro
BC9214 Long Kevin Vector
BC6163 Loo Kai N/A
BC6837 Loo Kim N/A
BC10576 Louie Connor Vancouver
BC9191 Loukes Rachel SSNCBA
BC8005 Love Monika PG Ladies Morning
BC10502 Low Jonathan Richmond Pro
BC7473 Low Stephanie Vector
BC10322 Lu Benjamin  
BC10586 Lu David Westlu
BC9698 Lu Shawna ClearOne
Bc10597 Lu Sherea Westlu
BC8222 Lu Steven ClearOne
BC10363 Lu Yang Shuttlesport
BC10175 Lu Zixi (Louis) Kamloops
BC10565 Luan Amy Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC9748 Ludlow Matteo Ucluelet
BC6768 Lui Stephanie Vector
BC7466 Luk Betty Vector
BC9451 Lukas Samuel Vector
BC10621 Lum Benjamin Vancouver
BC9539 Luo David SSDCA
BC9925 Luo Jeffrey Vector
BC8266 Luo Kevin ACE
BC8055 Luo Wei Shuttlesport
BC10341 Luong Iris Cambie
BC8092 Ly Howard ClearOne
BC3929 Ma Ethan ClearOne
BC0665 MacCulloch David VRC
BC0474 MacDonald Dan VRC
BC10336 MacInnes Graeme  
BC8552 MacKinnon Cooper SSNCBA
BC9659 MacKinnon Reece SSNCBA
BC8949 MacLean Curtis Nelson
BC9806 Maclean Leo CRBC
BC10302 MacMath Don  
BC10579 Mah Allyson Westlu
BC10598 Mah Theresa westlu
BC10603 Mah Vanessa Westlu
BC10511 Mancinci Ross White Rock
BC6448 Manley Dori CRBC
BC1126 Mann Fran KBC
BC4715 Mantyka Audrey Invermere
BC10314 Mao Henry  
BC9551 March Brian BlueBird
BC6922 Mark Mary Nanaimo
BC10348 Martawidjaja Kevin  
BC9790 Martin Carter CRBC
BC8502 Martin Isabella HCC
BC10571 Mary Zeng Surrey
BC3632 Matte Rolande PG Ladies Morning
BC10549 Matthe Jasper SSNCBAP
BC10535 Matthews Michaela Terrace
BC0181 Mawani Al SSDCA
BC6009 McCann Ian Cranbrook
BC7149 McClair Olivia SSNCBA
BC0127 McConnell Gordon Abbotsford
VRC 2014-15
BC1192 McDonough Tarrin VRC
BC10304 McGowan Jennifer  
BC6379 McGowan Jim South Surrey
BC9205 McGraw Marc CRBC
BC1144 McGuire Alf VIU
BC3546 McGuire-Reeves Dawn Nanaimo
BC10311 Mckinnon Glenna  
BC5854 McKirdy Laurel PG Ladies Morning
BC4724 Medwedew Heather PG Ladies Morning
BC9111 Mergen Ian SSNCBA
BC10513 Methorst Frank White Rock
BC5473 Michals Rich VRC
BC9660 Mikkelsen Heidi SSNCBA
BC1142 Miles David VRC
BC9661 Miller Nadene SSNCBA
BC8979 Mills Angie PG Ladies Morning
BC6727 Milroy Robert HCC
BC3633 Minck Jette PG Ladies Morning
BC1794 Mitson Mike KBC
BC10601 Miyashita Timothy Westlu
BC3117 Mo Weedy Westlu
BC10353 Moffat Glenn  
BC8553 Moffatt Grace SSNCBA
BC8554 Moffatt Noah SSNCBA
BC0412 Mok Timothy Vector
BC7497 Mok Travia Vector
BC10550 Mongat Gurjot  
BC10551 Moulton Talen SSNCBAP
BC10552 Moulton Tayah SSNCAP
BC10518 Mounsey Alex  
BC6608 Mowatt Earl Nelson
BC9411 Moxon Jane KBC
BC9542 Muir Marg BlueBird
BC9739 Mundi Barneet TRU
BC8387 Nagra Amar White Rock
BC9199 Nakane Takako N/A
BC10159 Nam Joshua SSNCBA
BC10572 Narang (Simpson) Udesh Abbotsford
BC10477 Neid Brock  
BC9092 Nenninger Danica Terrace
BC9833 Ng Alex Westlu
BC3779 Ng Allan Shuttlesport
BC8530 Ng Amelia SSDCA
BC10415 Ng Ben  
BC3780 Ng Bryan Shuttlesport
BC9926 Ng Bryant N/A
BC7362 Ng Chi Ho N/A
BC8233 Ng Denys VRC
BC0747 Ng Derrick ClearOne
BC10319 Ng Eric  
BC8189 Ng Irwin Shuttlesport
BC10618 Ng Jessica Vancouver
BC6847 Ng Justin St. John's
BC5973 Ng Kelly RPRO
BC3119 Ng Kim Westlu
BC8320 Ng Lam UBC Okanagan
BC6769 Ng Lydia Vector
BC7461 Ng Sean Vector
BC9490 Ng Shirley Vector
BC0746 Ng Toby ClearOne
BC7793 Ng Victor Badminton Victoria
BC8258 Ngai Arion Vector
BC7070 Ngai Katie ACE
BC10622 Nguyen Kevin  
BC10190 Nguyen Long N/A
BC9601 Nguyen Mike VRC
BC9915 Nicholson Lisa Terrace
BC0311 Nilsson Erik VRC
BC0312 Niven David Cordova Bay
BC4742 Novak Jo-Ann PG Ladies Morning
BC7589 O'Neill Olga PG Ladies Morning
BC10470 Ochiai Reiki Cranbrook
BC10481 Ofrim Dean Terrace
BC9662 Oh John SSNCBA
BC0237 Oldfield Robert Cordova Bay
BC0750 Oliver Rod KBC
BC8953 Olivieri Aaron Cranbrook
BC10553 Olmstead Austin SSNCBAP
BC10554 Olmstead Nate SSNCBAP
BC10555 Olmstead Sawyer SSNCBAP
BC0373 Onyschtschuk Roy Nanaimo
BC5504 Ostrom Audrey VRC
BC8161 Ostrom Hayden KBC
BC8869 Ouyang Qingzi ACE
BC8870 Ouyang Wenjun ACE
BC9131 Pan Grant Badminton Victoria
BC9706 Pan Jack St. John's Badminton Club
BC9641 Pan Preston Badminton Victoria
BC10127 Pan Yu-Ti Shuttlesport
BC8987 Pang Jalene SSDCA
BC9163 Pang Johnny Westlu
VRC 2014-15
BC8227 Panizales Charles Shuttlesport
BC0475 Pape Brad Kamloops
BC9549 Paquin Andre BlueBird
BC6911 Pariseau Martin The Racqueteers
BC5026 Parry Norman Terrace
BC9541 Patterson Terry BlueBird
BC9550 Pearce Chris BlueBird
BC10556 Peden Ashley SSNCBAP
BC10615 Pekic Mateo  
BC10580 Peng Angela Westlu
BC9321 Peng Camellia ACE
BC10364 Peng Martin  
BC8834 Peng Sophie Vector
BC10604 Pennell Donald Campbell River
BC10569 Penner Steven Victoria
BC3636 Pepper Len Cranbrook
BC1760 Pepper Lorraine Cranbrook
BC9732 Petchu Natassapong Badminton Victoria
BC8986 Pham Truong UBC Okanagan
BC7717 Pighin Traci Cranbrook
BC10281 Pineault Julie KBC
BC10404 Pizarro Nicolas  
BC9559 Po Ranen Vector
BC1656 Poelman Richard Cranbrook
BC9531 Pong Max Vector
BC9740 Poon Michael N/A
BC9104 Poon William Nanaimo
BC10385 Powell Connor VIU
BC10531 Pradhan Soumyajit Kamloops
BC0316 Price Frank VRC
BC7581 Price Robert Cranbrook
BC0236 Pugh Geraldine Cordova Bay
BC3897 Qiao Ying VRC
BC10338 Qiu Junpeng(James)  
BC4763 Quinn Michelle PG Ladies Morning
BC1198 Raglin Rose PG Ladies Morning
BC8392 Rai Bhajan White Rock
BC8507 Rakhshanfar Behrad HCC
BC10399 Rallison Tracie Cranbrook
BC10138 Ranasinghe Pasindu Cranbrook
BC10137 Ranasinghe Ravindu Cranbrook
BC10284 Ranatunga Dakshit KBC
BC7806 Randall Jeremy Cranbrook
BC1198 Randall Mary-Jo Cordova Bay
BC10347 Raut Amey VIU
BC8805 Reddekopp Alessandra Vector
BC7082 Ree Alyson HCC
BC8799 Ree Colin HCC
BC4770 Reed Debbie PG Ladies Morning
BC0317 Regan Allen VRC
BC0318 Regan Patsy VRC
BC5022 Resch Herbert Terrace
BC8646 Ribnitska Tatyana N/A
BC0319 Rice Anna Badminton Vancouver
AB01135 Robb Graydon VIU
BC6702 Robert Michael Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC9540 Roberts Dene BlueBird
BC3651 Roberts Jesse Cranbrook
BC8017 Robertson Ashley Kamloops
BC4000 Robitaille Anna CRBC
BC8331 Robson Robert Cordova Bay
VRC 2014-15
BC10471 Rodrigo Garcia Cranbrook
BC1106 Rogers Jessie Brentwood Bay
BC10557 Rolufs Elijah SSNCBAP
BC0107 Roome Helen Bellevue
BC3290 Rustad Kirk PGRC
BC3372 Rustad Malachi PGRC
BC9611 Saavedra Miguel Cranbrook
BC10530 Sahoo Prabhat Kamloops
BC10410 Sass Dave Invermere
BC10606 Schlamp Sydney Terrace Badminton Club
BC8565 Schlatter Wade Cranbrook
BC10526 Schneurs Lynn  
BC10409 Schricke Martin Invermere
BC7984 Schultz Daniel VRC
BC8151 Seedhouse Gary John Braithwaite CC
BC0737 Seguin Robert Highline
BC7979 Seo Stella HCC
BC9543 Serjeant Murray BlueBird
BC10362 Setiawan Josie  
BC8243 Sharma Bob SSDCA
BC4785 Shatford Joyce PG Ladies Morning
BC1766 Sherk Colin Invermere
BC8224 Sherk Madeleine Invermere
BC10326 Shi David Semi
BC10462 Shih Johnson ACE
BC10559 Shin Gian SSNCBAP
BC8314 Shiu Harry SSDCA
BC8315 Shiu Hayden SSDCA
BC0241 Shoker Sital Brentwood Bay
BC10416 Shou Justin  
BC9778 Sibbald Regan Terrace
BC6810 Sikhoummung Houat Cranbrook
BC4788 Simmons Karen PG Ladies Morning
BC0191 Simpson Cindy CRBC
BC10256 Singh Reznick  
BC6146 Slater Alison Kamloops
VRC 2014-15
BC8330 Sloper Robert Rutland
BC10285 Smith Heidi KBC
BC10384 Smith Taylor VIU
BC10290 So Daniel  
BC10607 So Jeffrey Vancouver
BC1787 So Jeffrey ACE
BC5558 So Peter VRC
BC6447 So Victoria VRC
BC7977 Son Maric ClearOne
BC6533 Spencer Jeanette PG Ladies Morning
BC0376 Spencer Larry Alberni Athletic
BC9317 Spencer Thomas VIU
BC10208 Stace-Smith Danica The Racqueteers
BC8006 Stafford Sharon PG Ladies Morning
BC7751 Steele Doug Terrace
BC4807 Steele Sonia PG Ladies Morning
BC10567 Steirward Ashley Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC9861 Stephenson Bradford CRBC
BC6812 Steranka Barbara Cranbrook
BC8965 Steven Benjamin VLTBC
BC4809 Stevens Hazel PG Ladies Morning
BC0003 Stevenson Sandra N/A
BC10515 Stevenson Velma White Rock
BC8988 Stoddart Jennifer Parksville
BC6083 Strachan Robert Nanaimo
BC10402 Strawson Roy Cranbrook
BC9006 Styrna Sandra BlueBird
BC9733 Su Alexander VRC
BC10312 Sukadana Made Nanaimo
BC0322 Sullivan Joanne VRC
BC3430 Sun Jason ClearOne
BC0324 Sun Karen VRC
BC10375 Sun Linda Vector
BC9296 Sun Olivia Vector
BC10308 Sundberg Anita  
BC1206 Sundberg Bert Odd Fellows
BC10522 Sung Joon Lee Cranbrook
BC9524 Susanto Franklin SSDCA
BC9523 Susanto Michael SSDCA
BC9525 Susanto Nicholas SSDCA
BC8011 Sweet Pat PG Ladies Morning
BC0380 Sydorak Syd Vector
BC10583 Syho Caitin Westlu
BC10596 Syho Megan Westlu
BC7232 Taft Sharilyn Invermere
BC6813 Taft Terry Invermere
BC3523 Tam Bowie VRC
BC6538 Tam Raphael Westlu
BC7812 Tan Alan Westlu
BC3127 Tan Andrew Westlu
BC7827 Tan Vivan Westlu
BC10419 Tang Andrew VRC
BC6401 Tang Bonnie SFU
BC3563 Tang Brianna N/A
BC7163 Tang Edgar Westlu
BC8192 Tang Jeffrey ACE
BC1669 Tang Kelvin RPRO
BC3813 Tang Ringo N/A
BC9920 Tanner Amanda Cranbrook
BC10566 Tanner Cory Cranbrook Badminton Club
BC5595 Tao Erica VRC
BC0325 Tay Siu-Imm VRC
BC1143 Taylor Carol VRC 2014-15
BC0913 Tearoe Norman KBC 2014-15
BC0695 Tearoe Tess KBC 2014-15
BC8648 Telford Dorothy N/A
BC9770 Terai Wayne KBC
BC10264 Terai Wayne  
BC10486 Tham Bill  
BC3197 Tham Karen VRC 2014-15
BC9584 Thompson Sue Chilliwack 2014-15
BC9553 Thornton Andrew BlueBird
BC10269 Tian Andy Vector
BC10386 Tian Gao  
BC10268 Tian Jason Vector
BC10573 Tin Brandon Vector
BC9734 Tjhie Ryan Semiahmoo SS
BC9201 Toft Katrina BlueBird
BC9552 Toft Sven BlueBird
BC8054 Tok Melvin ClearOne
BC3891 Tomm Amanda SSNCBA
BC0939 Tones Jamie Maple Ridge
BC10433 Tong Geoffrey Seattle Badminton Club
BC10335 Tong Matthew  
BC10071 Tran Tam Prince Rupert
BC4837 Tremblay Barbara PG Ladies Morning
BC10560 Trepanier Michaela SSNCBAP
BC9292 Truong Elwin RPRO
BC8394 Truong Lisa White Rock
BC1250 Tsai David VRC
BC9152 Tsang Davian Westlu
BC7711 Tsang Jadon ClearOne
BC3150 Tsang Jennifer Westlu
BC10206 Tsang Tiffany Vector
BC9505 Tse Cassine Vector
BC10391 Tse Michael Shuttlesport
BC8779 Tse Michelle Shuttlesport
BC8780 Tse Samantha Shuttlesport
BC8775 Tse Viola Vector
BC10516 Tseng Duncan Vector
BC10342 Tsui Heidi  
BC1274 Tsui Shaolin C2
BC1156 Tuomi Daniel KBC
BC5631 Tze Ivy VRC
BC9530 Ujike Yoko ClearOne
BC10365 Urban Mila  
BC1177 Valenta Reesa VRC
BC10464 Vallee Grace Prince George Ladies Morning
BC8402 Valler Alton Cranbrook
  Van Long Langley
BC9460 Van Dinther Bill N/A
BC10517 Van Doan Alex Kamloops Badminton Association
BC6169 Van Heukelom Konrad VRC
BC7565 Van Heukelom Lelinh VRC
BC0328 Van Heukelom Morgan VRC
BC7518 Van Heukelom Valeena VRC
BC7947 Van Zanden Breeanne Nelson
BC10151 Vandemark Candace N/A
BC10561 Vassallo Stuart SSNCBAP
BC6409 Victoria Ramon ClearOne
BC1793 Vines Denise KBC
BC9827 Vitacchio Maria Nanaimo Seniors 60+
BC10307 Wadson Chiho  
BC0954 Wadson Christopher PGRC
BC4902 Wadson Garry PGRC
BC0953 Wadson Keith PGRC
BC1210 Wadson Patricia PGRC
BC4388 Wadsworth Brent KBC
BC4080 Wadsworth Samuel VRC
BC9581 Wagner Abby Invermere
BC8384 Wagner Tony Invermere
BC9149 Wai Alison Westlu
BC5641 Wai Clara VRC 2014-15
BC0660 Walia Anand VRC 2014 - 15
BC10126 Walker Darby VIU
BC0249 Walker Janice VIU
BC3456 Wan Christopher Badminton Victoria
BC10309 Wan Jerry  
BC10424 Wan Ying Zhe Vector
BC10270 Wang Amy Vector
BC8043 Wang Ann VRC
BC9712 Wang Billy N/A
BC10411 Wang Dian Vector
BC8536 Wang Hannah ACE
BC10435 Wang Michael  
BC4852 Wang Noah FSBC
BC9822 Wang Rianna Vector
BC9908 Wang Ryan Shuttlesport
BC1409 Wang Steven Absolutely
BC6609 Ware Petra Cranbrook
BC4854 Warner Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC10303 Wei Albert  
BC8395 Wei Sun White Rock
BC10315 Weier Bob  
BC6937 Weir Steven Prince Rupert
BC9315 Weiss Andrea VRC 2014-15
BC10452 Wellsby Rickey Henderson
BC10288 Wen Xin KBC
BC10263 Weng Andrew Vector
BC9715 Weng Curtis VLTBC
BC9511 Wharrie Shannon BlueBird
BC10305 Whitelaw Melissa  
BC10478 Wiebe Danelle Terrace
BC4857 Wiebe Lyla Rutland
BC7036 Wiersma Travis Nanaimo
BC10398 Williams Fred Cranbrook
BC7588 Wilson Vivienne PG Ladies Morning
BC5778 Wishlow Frank Cranbrook
BC10463 Witt Marianne Prince George Ladies Morning
BC10465 Wolf Lisbeth Prince George Ladies Morning
BC3904 Wong Aaron TRU
BC3904 also assigned to Edward Von Dehn
BC7326 Wong Alan Westlu
BC10584 Wong Cassandra Westlu
BC9222 Wong Dave BlueBird
BC9156 Wong Erin Westlu
BC3142 Wong Hannah Westlu
BC8593 Wong Hattie Westlu
VRC 2014-15
BC1122 Wong Henry Westlu
BC3893 Wong Jason ClearOne
BC3894 Wong Jenna ClearOne
BC5903 Wong Jessie Vector
BC4904 Wong Kit PGRC
BC10533 Wong Megan  
BC0185 Wong Raymond VRC
BC1148 Wong Raymond Y.M. VRC
BC3124 Wong Sunny Westlu
BC1176 Wong Wilson VRC 2014-15
BC9282 Woo Christina Shuttlesport
BC10523 Workun Russell Cranbrook
BC10523 Workun Russell Cranbrook
BC6445 Woroniak Calvin Courtenay
BC10434 Wu Aaron USA Badminton
BC3717 Wu Alexa VLTBC
BC10359 Wu Gary PGRC
BC1390 Wu Simon SSDCA
BC7011 Wu Theodore Badminton Victoria
BC10194 Xi Zeng Shuttlesport
BC10112 Xia Summer VRC 2014-15
BC10496 Xiang Michael  
BC9514 Xie Oscar VRC
BC9587 Xie Tiffany ACE
BC10479 Xiong Colin  
BC9454 Xiong Rannie Vector
BC10324 XIONG THEODORE  
BC9875 Xu Carrie ACE
BC9927 Xu Christie ClearOne
BC10130 Xu Edwin Vector
BC9520 Xu Iris ACE
BC9535 Xu Jason Arbutus
BC10635 XU Joanna Vector
BC9371 Xu Philip ClearOne
BC9928 Xu Sheldon ClearOne
BC9483 Xue David UBC Student RC
BC10582 Yamaguchi Arisa Westlu
BC10260 Yang Anna Vector
BC10186 Yang Candy Vector
BC9870 Yang David N/A
BC9146 Yang Eric Badminton Victoria
BC8193 Yang Haymond ACE
BC8175 Yang Jerry Vector
BC10306 Yang Jing Cheng ClearOne
BC9528 Yang Lee Daryl Shuttlesport
BC9529 Yang Lew Daniel Shuttlesport
BC10257 Yang Lijun  
BC10352 Yang Ryan Richmond Pro
BC10261 Yang Siming Vector
BC10497 Yang Siya Alpha Badminton Club
BC9668 Yang Tony SSNCBA
BC8176 Yang Vanessa Vector
BC1777 Yao Duncan VRC
BC9004 Yau Noelle VLTBC
BC5725 Yau Paul VRC
BC8955 Yau Rachelle VLTBC
BC5727 Yau Tony VRC 2014-15
BC1105 Yee Bryan VRC 2014-15
BC8167 Yee Haydn VRC
BC9719 Yee Natalie St. John's
BC10370 Yeung Cally  
BC3983 Yeung Michelle ACE
BC10369 Yeung Ryan  
BC10330 Yi Xiaojian Cranbrook
BC1097 Yick Gary ClearOne
BC3343 Yim Megan Badminton Victoria
BC4874 Yip Peter VRC 2014-15
BC10345 Yong Aidan  
BC10343 yoon bio  
BC9702 Yoshino Alexander HCC
BC9295 Yoshino Chantal HCC
BC10187 Yu Annie Vector
BC7540 Yu Casper Vector
BC10320 Yu CHai  
BC10167 Yu Daniel Vector
BC3741 Yu Trevor VRC
BC1117 Yuan David ClearOne
BC8436 Yuan Jason ClearOne
BC5761 Yuen Helen VRC 2014-15
BC5798 Yuen Jessica RPRO
BC8323 Yuen Nicole Shuttlesport
BC6424 Yun Carol VRC 2014-15
BC9841 Yung Chris Westlu
BC7964 Yung Dawn Vector
BC9374 Yung Weyee Shuttlesport
BC10512 Yurkin Tracey White Rock
BC10507 Zeman Morgan  
BC5967 Zeng Shirley Westlu
BC9846 Zhai Jeffrey Westlu
BC9832 Zhang Aileen Westlu
BC9554 Zhang Jack BlueBird
BC8599 Zhang Stella Westlu
BC10617 Zhang Sunny Surrey
BC10510 Zhang Ting  
BC8842 Zhang Wendy ClearOne
BC8927 Zhang Yao ClearOne
BC10070 Zhang Yilin Vector
BC10425 Zhang Yu Ping Vector
BC10610 Zhao Aaron Clearone
BC9735 Zhao Aaron ClearOne
BC10139 Zhao Alfred ACE
BC10204 Zhao Annika ACE
BC10525 Zhao Cheng Xu Kamloops
BC10356 Zhao Jason  
BC10405 Zhao Kim  
BC8802 Zhao Patrick ClearOne
BC10376 Zhao Roy Vector
BC10377 Zhao Rudi Vector
BC10542 Zheng Jenny Victoria
BC3892 Zheng Samantha ACE
BC5769 Zheng Vicky VRC 2014-15
BC10332 Zheng Yaqun VIU
BC10392 Zheng Yifei  
BC9560 Zhong Daniel Vector
BC10500 Zhong Easton VRC
BC9577 Zhong Jade Vector
BC9494 Zhou Julie Vector
BC8179 Zhu Boris HCC
BC9180 Zhu Emily VLTBC
BC10360 Zhu Mark PGRC
BC9495 Zhuang Crystal Vector
BC10350 Zrymiak Nicholas  

Badminton BC Membership Numbers (June 1, 2014 - May 31, 2014)

Member ID Last Name First Name      Club
BC1312 Aaroe Devon Dawson Creek
BC9608 Aasland Dayne Cranbrook
BC7959 Aasland Jordan Cranbrook
BC9944 Abraham Chelsea Nakusp
BC4144 Adams Bruce KBC
BC10216 Adamson Brett KBC
BC9876 Adrian Darren King's Christian
BC9877 Adrian Kobe King's Christian
BC9176 Ahmed Shahzad Courtenay
BC3292 Ainsworth Garrett Kelly Road SS
BC9950 Aitken Anita KBC
BC1810 Akuney Yuri Rutland
BC9226 Alam Shahria KBC
BC4423 Albright Liam Terrace
BC9496 Alef Harris Vector
BC7829 Alfred Daniel KBC
BC9463 Alger Miles Edmonton
BC9464 Alger Ted Edmonton
BC8828 Alm Linda KBC
BC9774 Amundrud Mark Terrace
BC9277 An John SSDCA
BC10217 An Mark KBC
BC10168 Anand Anuj Bert Ambrose Elementary
BC7046 Anderson Bruce VLTBC
BC3870 Anderson Courtney SSNCBA
BC0699 Anderson Don VLTBC
BC7524 Anderson James Terrace
BC9736 Anderson Kalie UBC Okanagan
BC9008 Anderson Steve KBC
BC9864 Anderwald Annette CRBC
BC10218 Andow Dennis KBC
BC9083 Andrade Jonathan Terrace
BC10271 Andres Aneta KBC
BC9802 Ankratz Sawyer Fort St. John
BC9647 Arason Charlotte Badminton Victoria
BC8680 Arason Liam Badminton Victoria
BC9093 Arcadi Aaron Terrace
BC10065 Arcadi Peter Terrace
BC1753 Arduini Anica TRU
BC3414 Arduini Anthony Kamloops
BC3344 Arduini Brennan KBC
BC9040 Argatoff Alexander KBC
BC8995 Arora Sanjay Abbotsford
BC10220 Aslani Tusca KBC
BC8405 Astaforoff Brian Cranbrook
BC10086 Au Juana VRC
BC7122 Auyeung Ariana ACE
BC9913 Azak Hope Terrace
BC1345 Babichuk Garrett KBC
BC4148 Backhouse Barbara KBC
BC10199 Bacon Trevon Dawson Creek SS
BC9900 Baddas Errol Invermere
BC9567 Badke Gary Rutland
BC9779 Baerg Noella Terrace
BC9362 Bahaie Rose Vector
BC10068 Bai Alex HCC
BC10129 Baig Mirza N/A
BC1339 Bailey Gwendolyn Cranbrook
BC10144 Bailey Jax Kelly Road SS
BC10193 Bakker Daniel Kamloops
BC9629 Bakker Ken Salmon Arm
BC9951 Balogh Jaden KBC
BC9952 Balogh Jonathon KBC
BC9953 Banerjee Sreekanta KBC
BC9227 Bang Esther KBC
BC7541 Banman Lacey TRU
BC10055 Barille Flo Nelson
BC9628 Barker Amy Alberni Athletic
BC9830 Barrett Jeremy Cranbrook
BC9954 Bartnick Randy KBC
BC10063 Barton Russ Brentwood Bay
BC8023 Bartulabac Jordan VIU
BC9744 Basnett Cole DP Todd SS
BC4151 Bauer Franz KBC
BC4152 Bauer Joe KBC
BC8654 Bax Jordan SSNCBA
BC9648 Bax Ty SSNCBA
BC0617 Bayles Alan Courtenay
BC8375 Bayley Leslie Nakusp
BC8374 Bayley Stephen Nakusp
BC8307 Beatty Jordan SSDCA
BC9614 Beaudoin Pierre Cranbrook
BC9612 Beaudoin Richard Cranbrook
BC4153 Bedford Terry KBC
BC10142 Beitel Terry Revelstoke
BC0381 Belanger Randy KBC
BC0382 Belanger Tina KBC
BC9773 Bell Colin Terrace
BC9012 Beloukhina Natalia KBC
BC4158 Benner Gene KBC
BC9572 Benson Heather Cordova Bay
BC6724 Bergen Emily SSNCBA
BC10152 Bergen Jeremy SSNCBA
BC6717 Bergen Oliver SSNCBA
BC9849 Bernardo Juanji Westlu
BC8997 Bhateja Manu Abbotsford
BC9789 Bi Carina ClearOne
BC1763 Bibby Andrew VLTBC
BC9955 Billah Abu Hena KBC
BC9094 Bineham Teddy Terrace
BC7599 Bishop Greg KBC
BC8001 Blackmore Nesta Cranbrook
BC5025 Blix Andrew Terrace
BC4439 Blix Jake Terrace
BC6752 Blix Jane Terrace
BC9917 Block Connor Terrace
BC9649 Bluskov Anthony SSNCBA
BC5845 Bonacci George Nakusp
BC9901 Bondoc Luis Invermere
BC9809 Bosdet Stephen Kamloops
BC7601 Boser Edna KBC
BC10085 Bota Robert Alberni Athletic
BC0173 Bowyer Claire VRC
BC9956 Boyd Peter KBC
BC3953 Bradshaw Yuko VRC
BC10153 Brady Winston SSNCBA
BC10180 Brain Greg Kamloops
BC9857 Brar Jatinder N/A
BC10221 Brewis Mya  
BC4162 Bridge Cal KBC
BC1695 Bridge Tomis KBC
BC0281 Britten Karren VRC
BC0282 Britten Mike VRC
BC0462 Brix Billy Brentwood Bay
BC0881 Brix Peter Brentwood Bay
BC9844 Brodsky Irina Westlu
BC7092 Bromley Helen PG Ladies Morning
BC9957 Brooks Angela KBC
BC9385 Broughton Alex KBC
BC4168 Broughton Colin KBC
BC10222 Broughton Graham KBC
BC9889 Broughton Sandra KBC
BC0283 Brown David CRBC
BC9096 Brown Joel Terrace
BC9097 Brown Joshua Terrace
BC7791 Brown Owen Badminton Victoria
BC10066 Bryski Kullen HCC
BC9859 Buczynski Andrzej N/A
BC9498 Bui Vu Vector
BC7939 Bull Ada Nelson
BC7602 Burgess Jeanne KBC
BC0554 Burnett Carol Cordova Bay
BC10072 Buthiaux Claire SSNCBA
BC6986 Buttemer Clara Badminton Victoria
BC9509 Cai Carolynn VRC
BC9508 Cai Jacqueline VRC
BC6164 Cameron Margaret VLTBC
BC9958 Campbell Donna KBC
BC9212 Campbell Logan SSDCA
BC8714 Campbell Sandy KBC
BC4447 Campbell Zena PG Ladies Morning
BC10140 Canicula Radyrich Shuttlesport
BC10131 Canicula Ybee Shuttlesport
BC10087 Cao Kevin N/A
BC8925 Cao Michael ClearOne
BC8440 Caplan Doug South Surrey RC
BC10192 Carant Daniel Kamloops
BC10145 Carpenter Lindsay Kelly Road SS
BC10223 Carriere Destiny  
BC9942 Carson Angela Nakusp
BC0158 Carson Geoffrey VRC
BC0437 Carson Jim KBC
BC0975 Cassels Bryan Badminton Victoria
BC9645 Caul Nicholas Badminton Victoria
BC0790 Cey Diane KBC
BC9650 Chabot Skyler SSNCBA
BC3278 Chan David Cordova Bay
BC9153 Chan Derrick Westlu
BC7343 Chan Eddie ClearOne
BC5065 Chan Edward VRC
BC3028 Chan Ian Shuttlesport
BC6612 Chan Jeremy RPRO
BC8203 Chan Keith Riverside SS
BC3094 Chan Ken Westlu
BC4004 Chan Louisa VRC
BC0829 Chan Lum N/A
AB09759 Chan Rocky PGRC
BC5970 Chan Sammi Westlu
BC6947 Chan Shurman VRC
BC3209 Chan Vincent Westlu
BC8257 Chan Walden RPRO
BC3031 Chang Mark ClearOne
BC9308 Chang Michael Cordova Bay
BC6506 Chang Olivia VRC
BC9177 Chang Veronica VLTBC
BC3071 Chao David RBC
BC7832 Chapman Geoff KBC
BC4177 Charles Gordon KBC
BC4459 Chartrand Sophie PG Ladies Morning
BC8733 Chataway Skye KBC
BC5085 Che Joanna ACE
BC8297 Chelick Carmen UBC Okanagan
BC8298 Chelick Dallas UBC Okanagan
BC9834 Chen Alissa Westlu
BC1657 Chen Andrew VRC
BC1658 Chen Anna VRC
BC7452 Chen Annette Vector
BC6615 Chen Bill Westlu
BC9673 Chen Bill RPRO
BC9838 Chen Bobby Westlu
BC9839 Chen Brandon Westlu
BC9866 Chen Cathy N/A
BC9810 Chen Chi Kamloops
BC10133 Chen Elena ACE
BC9674 Chen Emily ACE
BC10088 Chen Faye N/A
BC6327 Chen Fion VRC
BC1074 Chen Frank RBC
BC8728 Chen Haokun KBC
BC4178 Chen Hong KBC
BC3798 Chen Jack Westlu
BC4005 Chen Janet VRC
BC6917 Chen Jerry Elgin Park SS
BC10089 Chen Jiamin N/A
BC5087 Chen Kuo Ching VRC
BC9507 Chen Michelle Vector
BC8513 Chen Ray KBC
BC6988 Chen Tianhao Badminton Victoria
BC9675 Chen Tiffany N/A
BC9499 Chen Vicky Vector
BC10176 Chen Zhipeng Kamloops
BC1623 Cheng Allan VRC
BC8183 Cheng Andy ACE
BC1687 Cheng Bernard Westlu
BC6489 Cheng Jason VRC
BC8182 Cheng Jason ACE
BC9268 Cheng Jimmy HCC
BC8617 Cheng Joe N/A
BC3742 Cheng Katrina VLTBC
BC5097 Cheng Simon VRC
BC8724 Cheng Wayne KBC
BC1625 Cheng Zarah ClearOne
BC5968 Cheong Queena Westlu
BC1474 Cheung Becky Westlu
BC8333 Cheung Bryan ClearOne
BC9842 Cheung Dominic Westlu
BC3997 Cheung Garrett VRC
BC5119 Cheung Jason VRC
BC5120 Cheung Lawrence VRC
BC5127 Cheung Stanley VRC
BC7825 Cheung Stephen Westlu
BC8981 Chevalier Leanne PG Ladies Morning
BC8177 Chien Dora ClearOne
BC8093 Chin Anthony Badminton Vancouver
BC4474 Chin Susan PG Ladies Morning
BC9854 Ching Vansdon Westlu
BC10224 Chipchase Brady KBC
BC9269 Chiu Bryan N/A
BC3820 Chiu Eric ClearOne
BC9596 Chiu Kevin VRC
BC1640 Cho Darren ClearOne
BC8588 Choi Brendon Westlu
BC3918 Choi Colin Westlu
BC7985 Choi Daniel SSNCBA
BC8344 Choi Jason SSDCA
BC1101 Choi Nathan ClearOne
BC9016 Choi Ye-Ni KBC
BC9017 Choi Ye-Seul KBC
BC3148 Chok Janice Westlu
BC3164 Chok Rachel Westlu
BC9756 Chon Leann Khas
BC8589 Chong Christie Westlu
BC8598 Chong Rachel Westlu
BC1285 Chong Rosalynn ClearOne
BC9677 Chou Dorothy St. John's
BC4480 Chou Jonathan N/A
BC8846 Chow Annie ACE
BC6764 Chow Cindy Vector
BC3703 Chow Clement Westlu
BC1533 Chow Crystal RPRO
BC1670 Chow Dominic Westlu
BC10090 Chow Jason VRC
BC0605 Chow Jim VRC
BC5145 Chow Mickey VRC
BC6992 Chow Tanner Badminton Victoria
BC4485 Choy Christie ClearOne
BC7453 Choy Tony Vector
BC4180 Christian Michael KBC
BC5147 Chu Jenkin ClearOne
BC8396 Chu Lawrence White Rock
BC8852 Chu Nicholas ClearOne
BC5146 Chu Wilson VRC
BC0231 Chudyk Bill Brentwood Bay
BC0230 Chudyk Margaret Brentwood Bay
BC9771 Chughrai Mahmood Terrace
BC9518 Chui Peter VRC
BC9678 Chuk Allan N/A
BC9679 Chuk Celine St. John's
BC10189 Chung Cheryl ClearOne
BC6728 Chung Chris ClearOne
BC0388 Chung Philip VRC
BC8121 Chung Richard KBC
BC7443 Chung See Cranbrook
BC7824 Chung Sharon Westlu
BC9959 Chung Soon Young KBC
BC9536 Chung Willy N/A
BC6299 Clark John VLTBC
BC6454 Clark Robert Brentwood Bay
BC7609 Clarke Michael KBC
BC9772 Claveau Marie-Christine Terrace
BC10154 Clemson Melissa SSNCBA
BC9777 Cleveland Elysium Terrace
BC5883 Cleveland Mark Terrace
BC3391 Cloarec Sean Cranbrook
BC4185 Cloutier Lucille KBC
BC8948 Clunas Braden Terrace
BC6753 Clunas David Terrace
BC6754 Clunas Dawson Terrace
BC6755 Clunas Liam Terrace
BC6756 Clunas Logan Terrace
BC8188 Clunas Wanda Terrace
BC9500 Cokeng Franklin Vector
BC4932 Cole Cathy Dawson Creek
BC1812 Collery Michael Nanaimo
BC4186 Comfort Colin KBC
BC7610 Comfort Joel KBC
BC7611 Comfort Keira KBC
BC7612 Comfort Shelanne KBC
BC1614 Condon Jim PGRC
BC7103 Connolly Amy Cranbrook
BC8041 Connor Gerry Cordova Bay
BC9890 Conrad Michael KBC
BC7293 Cooke Brielle SSNCBA
BC9621 Correa Ailton ClearOne
BC9622 Correa Alfredo ClearOne
BC9329 Corrigal Reed David Thompson SS
BC9891 Cosman Andrew KBC
BC1564 Cote Jeremy Fort St. John
BC8572 Cote Raegan Kelly Road SS
BC9960 Coulombe Brigitte KBC
BC9961 Coulombe Christine KBC
BC9962 Coulombe Genvieve KBC
BC9963 Coulombe Isabelle KBC
BC9964 Coulombe Liam KBC
BC9965 Coulombe Louis KBC
BC9966 Coulombe Nicole KBC
BC7891 Cowan John VLTBC
BC4188 Craig Margaret KBC
BC4189 Crawford David KBC
BC3641 Cribbes Karen Cranbrook
BC9967 Cristini Paulo KBC
BC7615 Crocker Ruth KBC
BC9788 Crocker William Cordova Bay
BC7410 Cui Sara Badminton Victoria
BC10073 Cullen Brett SSNCBA
BC9968 Curatolo Amanda KBC
BC9299 Cvetkovic Marija HCC
BC9300 Cvetkovic Petra HCC
BC9389 Czenczek Henry KBC
BC4202 D'Ovidio Adam KBC
BC8587 Dai Angela Westlu
BC9568 Dai Gary VRC
BC5164 Dalin Christopher VRC
BC8247 Danuser Nancy Stewart
BC9828 Davies Diane CRBC
BC9786 Davis Ashley Terrace
BC9785 Davis Bevan Terrace
BC9699 Davis Kris Spokane
BC6108 Davis Ufilya Bellevue
BC5165 Davison Pat VRC
BC4884 Dayanandan Ajit PGRC
BC9623 De La Torre Anahi ClearOne
BC8216 De Silva Mandinu VLTBC
BC7377 De Silva Thushan VLTBC
BC3279 De Vos Mike CRBC
BC7988 DeCroos Jason SSNCBA
BC8975 Dee Gabriel VLTBC
BC5168 Dee Gregory Arbutus
BC9526 Dee Isaac Arbutus
BC8976 Dee Sara VLTBC
BC5169 Dee Sebastian Arbutus
BC0389 Dee Stephen VLTBC
BC9074 Dejerlais Mikhail Terrace
BC0288 Deng Sian St. John's
BC0477 Dennert Peter KBC
BC6868 Denomme Melanie Terrace
BC4195 Derer Tina KBC
BC9179 Desjardins Georgia VLTBC
BC10143 Dhillon Ray Revelstoke
BC8954 Dick Gregory Nelson
BC8928 Ding Jill Badminton Victoria
BC10274 Dino Jesusa KBC
BC9651 Ditto Garnet SSNCBA
BC8628 Dogterom Margriet Cameron Recreation Complex
BC8261 Dong Ray ACE
BC9969 Doogan-Smith Michelle KBC
BC9892 Dorion Mathieu KBC
BC9184 Downie-Back Aidan SSNCBA
BC1418 Downton Matthew ClearOne
BC7895 Doyle Jonathan SSDCA
BC7893 Dryden Joan Courtenay
BC8858 Du Jiang ACE
BC9737 Dufort Erica TRU
BC10196 Dunne Chantal Dawson Creek SS
BC3718 Dunner Sam VLTBC
BC9021 Dzus Connor KBC
BC3469 Eastwood Jennifer Kamloops
BC3255 Eckenswiller Noah Duncan
BC9820 Edwards Courtney Cordova Bay
BC7025 Edwards Peter Tsawwassen
BC3308 Edwards Tanner SSNCBA
BC9970 Eek Travis KBC
BC10200 Egli Daniel PGRC
BC4207 Eisenman Grace KBC
BC3285 Elebracht Johann Powell River
BC8467 Elliot Logan VLTBC
BC0907 Ellis Rhea Cordova Bay
BC7553 Emlyn Juliet HCC
BC10146 Emmons Hudson Kelly Road SS
BC1095 Eng Chris ClearOne
BC9878 Englund Akke King's Christian
BC9971 Eo Hailey KBC
BC9729 Esser Bruno N/A
BC4209 Estabrooks Linda KBC
BC4210 Estabrooks Patricia KBC
BC3459 Ewald Jeanette Terrace
BC5009 Ewald Kaden Terrace
BC4978 Ewald Levi Terrace
BC3465 Ewald Theodore Terrace
BC8126 Ewasiuk Gayle KBC
BC9922 Fairbairn Braeden Cranbrook
BC10225 Fairweather Mark KBC
BC9527 Fan Adrian ClearOne
BC6341 Fan Chris ClearOne
BC9642 Fan Olivia Badminton Victoria
BC5181 Fan Stella ClearOne
BC9576 Fan Ying Lun Vector
BC9461 Fang Edward UBC
BC9561 Fang Junyi UBC Okanagan
BC5014 Feddersen Harold Terrace
BC6222 Feenstra Joel TRU
BC8582 Feenstra Murray Salmon Arm
BC8526 Fei Jacqueline ACE
BC9782 Fekete Payton Terrace
BC6984 Felicella Cassius VLTBC
BC9949 Ferguson Kelly Cranbrook
BC3482 Ferguson Robbie VRC
BC0664 Filer Fredrick N/A
BC9972 Fine Marilynne KBC
BC3266 Fischer Jeanelle CRBC
BC6851 Fisher Greg Cranbrook
BC8569 Fitzgerald Nolan Cordova Bay
BC5929 Flaherty Kyle PGRC
BC9906 Flamand Lily Invermere
BC7941 Fochuk Jamie Castlegar
BC6770 Fok Alana Vector
BC3559 Fok Michael RPRO
BC9164 Folk Jonathan Westlu
BC10202 Follack Keegan PGRC
BC8903 Fomey Mark KBC
BC5788 Fong Jeremy ClearOne
BC9232 Forbes Andrew KBC
BC9023 Forbes Laura KBC
BC10226 Forbes Meghan KBC
BC7137 Fortin Fred PGRC
BC4538 Fortin Irene PG Ladies Morning
BC9099 Foster Anthony Nanaimo
BC6926 Foster Johnathan VIU
BC6881 Foster Robert Nanaimo
BC0674 Francis Brian Abbotsford
BC8184 Franco Larissa ACE
BC8317 Franiek David VLTBC
BC8361 Franiek Michael VLTBC
BC7840 Fransen Caleb KBC
BC4219 Fransen Tony KBC
BC4221 Freeman James KBC
BC10227 Frick Brandon KBC
BC9829 Fui Cheung Steven Cranbrook
BC8567 Fukushima Manabu Badminton Victoria
BC7813 Fung Alan Westlu
BC7467 Fung Anna Vector
BC3502 Fung Ken ClearOne
BC8362 Fung Sophie VLTBC
BC9585 Gadsden Chris Chilliwack
BC9025 Gagne Joey KBC
BC8466 Gaherty Stuart VLTBC
BC8691 Gallos Frank Abbotsford
BC7381 Galloway Andy KBC
BC8700 Gao Yong KBC
BC8676 Gardiner David Badminton Victoria
BC4224 Garvie Brian KBC
BC7623 Garvie Mark KBC
BC7261 Gaspar Heather Cranbrook
BC8861 Ge Gary ACE
BC8930 Gee Tashin Badminton Victoria
BC10197 Germain Angelina Dawson Creek SS
BC4225 Germaniuk Blaine KBC
BC9973 Girard Emily KBC
BC8211 Girard Stephan CFB Esquimalt
BC10061 Giroux Jackson Nelson
BC8683 Goertz Sonya Abbotsford
BC9597 Goga Julius Cameron Recreation Complex
BC9595 Goh Richard N/A
BC10275 Gonzales Rae Martina KBC
BC3313 Goodkey Jonathon SSNCBA
BC0136 Gordon Elizabeth KBC
BC0219 Goward Joseph KBC
BC10228 Grandjean Guillaume KBC
BC10198 Grant Tyrel Dawson Creek SS
BC7738 Gray James Terrace
BC0369 Gray Rosemary Alberni Athletic
BC0419 Green Paul Nanaimo
BC9856 Grewal Gurinder N/A
BC9234 Griswold Denise KBC
BC10046 Gritchen Leanna Kootenay
BC9879 Groening Jessica KBC
BC8684 Grover Sanjeev Abbotsford
BC9002 Grover Summit Abbotsford
BC9578 Guan Jason Arbutus
BC8174 Guan Sophia Vector
BC9768 Guo Bing ACE
BC9598 Guo Jackson N/A
BC10128 Guo Muen Shuttlesport
BC7075 Guo Ryan Westlu
BC3946 Guo Shirley ClearOne
BC9726 Guo Yanni ClearOne
BC7627 Guo Yuguang KBC
BC9893 Gupta Shailendra KBC
BC1346 Guss Harry KBC
BC10040 Guss Robin KBC
BC9974 Guss Stephanie KBC
BC8438 Hack Sharon CRBC
BC8900 Hackett Alec Cranbrook
BC8899 Hackett Frank Cranbrook
BC10062 Hall David Castlegar
BC8747 Halperin Zane KBC
BC9975 Hamilton Ava KBC
BC9976 Hamilton Isaac KBC
BC4230 Hamilton Madelyn KBC
BC9858 Hampton Don CRBC
BC7422 Han Jacky Badminton Victoria
BC7629 Hanna Mel KBC
BC6800 Haras Valerie Cranbrook
BC9221 Harazono Chiho PGRC
BC7929 Harbich Stefan Cranbrook
BC9977 Harbocian David KBC
BC7630 Hare Warren KBC
BC4233 Harrison Brian KBC
BC4234 Harrison Jackie KBC
BC4567 Harrison Jarrett Terrace
BC4568 Harvey Sandra PG Ladies Morning
BC9028 Harwood Peter KBC
BC4571 Hauk Jean PG Ladies Morning
BC8499 Hayton Matteo HCC
BC10229 Hayward Brendon  
BC9823 He Ben ACE
BC7911 He Bin KBC
BC9158 He Isadora Westlu
BC9978 He Jiawen KBC
BC10091 He Michael N/A
BC7277 He Ruiqi ACE
BC8250 He Steven ACE
BC9532 He Zichen ClearOne
BC6838 Hedges Elisabeth PG Ladies Morning
BC8291 Helgeson Tyson Terrace
BC4572 Helvoigt Nathan Cranbrook
BC6432 Hemmelgarn Brianna Cranbrook
BC9516 Heng Terence FSBC
BC9652 Henry Joel SSNCBA
BC9880 Henz Kevin Shuswap Middle School
BC9521 Heo Hong N/A
BC9653 Heppner Greyam SSNCBA
BC10155 Herdman Jenna SSNCBA
BC9979 Herron Marilyn KBC
BC9980 Herron Reid KBC
BC10156 Hewitt Truman SSNCBA
BC10230 Hickey Ryan KBC
BC6997 Hie Airlia Badminton Victoria
BC4240 Hillman Kevin KBC
BC3418 Hines Ali TRU
BC8301 Hirose Takashi UBC Okanagan
BC6862 Hiscoke Stewart Terrace
BC8518 Hiscox Catherine KBC
BC0587 Hislop Scott VLTBC
BC0588 Hislop Tory VLTBC
BC9486 Hislop Wilma PG Ladies Morning
BC9931 Ho Brenda N/A
BC3133 Ho Cherie Westlu
BC3317 Ho Jordan SSNCBA
BC9582 Hoffman Henry Invermere
BC9798 Hofstrand Jessica Fort St. John
BC9799 Hofstrand Melissa Fort St. John
BC3930 Hollett Dugan Nanaimo
BC9571 Holmes Ann SSNCBA
BC9471 Holmes Bill SSNCBA
BC10074 Holmes Carolyn SSNCBA
BC9654 Holmes Nathaniel SSNCBA
BC9186 Holmes Nicholas SSNCBA
BC0364 Holoboff Kyle VRC
BC0294 Holoboff Marian VRC
BC7631 Homenchuk Darlene KBC
BC4117 Hong Jason VRC
BC10092 Hong Leon VRC
BC8801 Hong Oscar VRC
BC0295 Hong Siew VRC
BC4586 Hood Bernice PG Ladies Morning
BC7184 Horner Gary Brentwood Bay
BC9680 Horng Rachel St. John's
BC9981 Hosker Kyle KBC
BC9235 Hossain MD Jahang KBC
BC8675 Hou Chad Badminton Victoria
BC9681 Hou Zoie N/A
BC10231 Howard Nathan KBC
BC9171 Hsiah Remy Westlu
BC6347 Hsu Amy VRC
BC8210 Hsu Liam ClearOne
BC9730 Hsu Tammy Semiahmoo SS
BC8255 Hu Andrew ACE
BC9836 Hu Angela Westlu
BC9923 Hu Angela ACE
BC7685 Hu Kevin ACE
BC9873 Hu Natalia Fraser Heights SS
BC9982 Hu Zhuoran KBC
BC9062 Huang Elena Vector
BC9910 Huang Jeff RPRO
BC9682 Huang Linsay RPRO
BC9683 Huang Wesley N/A
BC0370 Hudson Margaret Alberni Athletic
BC1286 Hudson Scott VRC
BC7062 Hung Boris Westlu
BC1060 Hung Carly VRC
BC10232 Hurley Tim KBC
BC8951 Huyi Hubert Cranbrook
BC9738 Huynh Brian UBC Okanagan
BC9983 Ianculescu Raz KBC
BC9984 Ihaksi Jamie KBC
BC9538 Ihalagamage Vinu SSDCA
BC1734 Ip Candice Badminton Victoria
BC0234 Ireland Carol Cordova Bay
BC9947 Iseliotto Daniel Cranbrook
BC9393 Islam Mohammad KBC
BC9784 Jaakkola Ruby Terrace
BC9783 Jaakkola Rylee Terrace
BC5997 Jackson David Nakusp
BC4248 Jaillet Karen KBC
BC9394 Jakobsen Hilda KBC
BC5241 Jang Anita Westlu
BC10233 Janzen Gary KBC
BC9537 Jay Callie N/A
BC6253 Jiang Lydia N/A
BC9684 Jiang Nicole N/A
BC9685 Jiao Jerry N/A
BC10093 Jin Sam RPRO
BC9357 Jocsing Adonis KBC
BC10041 John Helene KBC
BC9202 Johnson Nathan Nanaimo
BC9686 Ju Jason N/A
BC5867 Julseth Katelyn Terrace
BC7746 Julseth Leah Terrace
BC0355 Julseth Melodie Terrace
BC6750 Julseth Michaela Terrace
BC0356 Julseth Ron Terrace
BC9898 Jumaga Kari Invermere
BC3106 Jung Bill Westlu
BC9640 Jung Kaylee Badminton Victoria
BC4252 Kabatoff Lydia KBC
BC9985 Kabir Golam KBC
BC5247 Kam Judy VRC
BC6766 Kan Sabrina Vector
BC7634 Kanda Madan KBC
BC8130 Kang Jin Sik KBC
BC8681 Kang John Badminton Victoria
BC9986 Kang Sue KBC
BC8941 Kao David Bonsor RC
BC9030 Kapler Ila KBC
BC4254 Karunyasopon Joe KBC
BC9655 Kather Connor SSNCBA
BC4258 Kawaguchi Vernon KBC
BC9687 Kay Rupert St. John's
BC4259 Kayban Mark KBC
BC7877 Kehler Don PGRC
BC6540 Kehler Judy PGRC
BC9360 Keith Joshua KBC
BC4261 Kelley Lucas KBC
BC4262 Kelly Ron KBC
BC10047 Kenny Ethan HCC
BC9633 Keratiyutwong Chanar FSBC
BC0162 Kerby Roger Nelson
BC9286 Keung Sonic St. John's
BC9987 Khan Afsana KBC
BC9988 Khan Tausif KBC
BC7387 Kho Peter VRC
BC7355 Kiang Yu-Hui N/A
BC0299 Kidd Abby VRC
BC0300 Kidd Byron VRC
BC4265 Kilpatrick John KBC
BC9989 Kim Jinwon KBC
BC9510 Kim Jiwoo ClearOne
BC9656 Kim Luka SSNCBA
BC9657 Kim Maththew SSNCBA
BC7480 Kinder Glen Nelson
BC4619 King Bob Cranbrook
BC5251 King Julie VRC
BC4975 King Nunu ClearOne
BC6456 Kirk Pat Brentwood Bay
BC10234 Kirkey Donald KBC
BC1218 Kish Kathy Abbotsford
BC1128 Kneipp Astrid KBC
BC6940 Knott Darryl VRC
BC0235 Knott Tony Cordova Bay
BC9850 Ko Ken Westlu
BC7448 Ko Monica Vector
BC4271 Koch Gerhard KBC
BC9776 Koerner Joel Terrace
BC9775 Koerner Paul Terrace
BC8133 Koffler Brandon KBC
BC1399 Koo Collin VLTBC
BC7380 Kopp Norma KBC
BC9658 Korpi Dylan SSNCBA
BC10273 Kramer Brandon  
BC9845 Krause Jake Westlu
BC9080 Kroeker Debbie Terrace
BC9079 Kroeker Doug Terrace
BC9089 Kroeker Joel Terrace
BC9088 Kroeker Katelyn Terrace
BC9091 Kroeker Levi Terrace
BC9090 Kroeker Sarah Terrace
BC4272 Kroll Linda KBC
BC7640 Kroll Uwe KBC
BC4274 Kroschinsky Mickey KBC
BC9990 Kruiper Evan KBC
BC4631 Kuhn Lesley PG Ladies Morning
BC3553 Kulasooriya Yasas VRC
BC1062 Kumar Kiran VLTBC
BC3915 Kunz Cory KBC
BC4275 Kunz Tyler KBC
BC7943 Kwan Anne Nelson
BC1646 Kwee Willis Khas
BC3107 Kwok Gary Westlu
BC3151 Kwok Jessica Westlu
BC3154 Kwok Joyce Westlu
BC1555 Kwong Danny Westlu
BC3660 Kwong Eugenie Vector
BC9688 Lai Galen RPRO
BC9689 Lai Rhett RPRO
BC8302 Lai Shen Wei UBC Okanagan
BC3762 Lai Ying-Fang Bellevue
BC6502 Lal Heather Brentwood Bay
BC9807 Lalh Kirit Nanaimo
BC7329 Lam Adrian Westlu
BC7324 Lam Christopher Westlu
BC1147 Lam Helen VRC
BC9787 Lam Heyden Westlu
BC7818 Lam Jeff Westlu
BC9847 Lam Jovi Westlu
BC8932 Lam Justin Badminton Victoria
BC1123 Lam KK Westlu
BC9065 Lam Patrick TRU
BC9852 Lam Paul Westlu
BC5310 Lam Sean VRC
BC8853 Lam Serena ClearOne
BC3169 Lam Sherman Westlu
BC4025 Lam T.K. ACE
BC4653 Lamb Carol PG Ladies Morning
BC7643 Lamoureux Richard KBC
BC7924 Landell Susan CRBC
BC9723 Lane Zachary Nanaimo
BC7760 Lang Russel 50+ Campbell River
BC9945 Larder Crystal Nakusp
BC0444 Lau Alvin Shuttlesport
BC5909 Lau Anson Vector
BC3805 Lau Arilda ACE
BC6848 Lau Brian St. John's
BC3217 Lau Cyrus RPRO
BC3158 Lau Leanne Westlu
BC0302 Lau Leslie VRC
BC8830 Lau Marco Vector
BC3110 Lau Nathaniel Westlu
BC9287 Lau Padraic St. John's
BC3181 Lau Peter RBC
BC3165 Lau Rachel Westlu
BC6360 Lau Vincent ClearOne
BC8159 Laurent Guy Nelson
BC7644 Lauretta Claudia KBC
BC8590 Law Colin Westlu
BC4661 Law Felix VRC
BC3111 Law Frankie Westlu
BC6856 Law Jesse Alberni Athletic
BC9379 Law Justin VRC
BC9036 Law Ka Chuu KBC
BC4663 Law Rico VRC
BC4027 Law Robin VRC
BC10094 Law Sandy Hilcrest CC
BC3172 Law Vivienne Westlu
BC0919 Lawrence Craig Cranbrook
BC9921 Lazzarotto Justin Cranbrook
BC1305 Le Richard VRC
BC8967 Lebovits Stephen Invermere
BC4279 Lecavalier Rene KBC
BC3938 Lee Aaron ACE
BC1069 Lee Alice VRC
BC3182 Lee Brian RBC
BC5341 Lee Chris RPRO
BC7449 Lee Coco Shuttlesport
BC1343 Lee Daisy VRC
BC6252 Lee Dan Abbotsford
BC9190 Lee Erwin SSNCBA
BC8136 Lee Hyun-Sung KBC
BC9239 Lee Jai KBC
BC9626 Lee Joshua ClearOne
BC10081 Lee Ken N/A
BC8837 Lee Kevin ClearOne
BC9690 Lee Kwan Yuan N/A
BC8596 Lee Michael Westlu
BC5347 Lee Mike VRC
BC8811 Lee Nam-Soon KBC
BC9701 Lee Raina VRC
BC1216 Lee Stanley N/A
BC8735 Lee Sung Do KBC
BC5974 Lee Timothy Westlu
BC9591 Lee Tommy Walnut Grove CC
BC8812 Lee Yung KBC