Membership ID Numbers

Here you will find Badminton BC Membership ID Numbers for all players, coaches, officials, and volunteers that have registered as members with Badminton BC for the 2016-2017 and 2015-2016 seasons. These numbers are lifetime membership numbers and are to be used specifically when registering online for tournaments on Tournament Software.  When registering, please input your name and membership number identical to what is below, or your rankings may not be accurate.

This information is periodically updated. For any Badminton BC Membership inquiries, please contact Badminton BC at 604-385-3595 or info@badmintonbc.com.

2016-2017 Badminton BC Membership ID Numbers (June 1, 2016 - May 31, 2017) - updated Feb 20, 2017

Member ID

First name

Last name

Type

Membership to

BC11005

Neil

Abday

Recreational

Williams Lake Badminton Club

BC6611

Ken

Aeng

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11021

Annansia

Aggarwal

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC1070

Carl

Albert

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC1075

Jean

Albert

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12231

Jhoana

Alcasid

Recreational

Salmon Arm Badminton Club

BC12173

Alissa

Allen

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12190

Alivia

Allen

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC11204

Dara

Allen

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC7038

Ayaz

Amlani

Associate

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC12323

Alex

An

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12062

Gaurav

Anand

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC7524

James

Anderson

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12031

Joel

Angus

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC8998

Bobby

Anose

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC9093

Aaron

Arcadi

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC10065

Peter

Arcadi

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC6213

Jennifer

Aronson

Provincial

Vancouver Island University

BC12046

Dev

Arora

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC8405

Brian

Astaforoff

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12093

Barb

Aven

National

South Surrey Recreation Centre

BC1047

Donn

Aven

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12389

Alex

Avery

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC7095

Brian

Badesso

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC6794

James

Bailey

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC7275

Rea

Barber

Provincial

North Central Badminton Academy

BC9830

Jeremy

Barrett

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12548

Celina

Baskett

Provincial

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12474

Nina

Baumbach

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC8375

Leslie

Bayley

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC8374

Stephen

Bayley

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC12100

Ella

Beames

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12101

Thomas

Beames

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC8307

Jordan

Beatty

National

Shuttlesport

BC12487

Julie

Beaucage

Associate

Badminton Victoria

BC8958

Cathie

Beddoes

Recreational

Odd Fellows Badminton Club

BC12144

Daniel

Bekker

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC0381

Randy

Belanger

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC9313

Curtis

Bell

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12555

Harvey

Bennett

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC10867

Nabil

Bennett

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11234

Eric (Armen)

Benoit

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC12499

Frances (Frankie)

Berardino

Recreational

Badminton Victoria

BC1611

Frank

Berkhiem

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC6795

Isabell

Berkhiem

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC8997

Manu

Bhateja

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC3252

Helen

Binns

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12168

Marisa

Bischoff

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC11316

Darrel

Blackmore

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC5845

George

Bonacci

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC0550

Bob

Botterill

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12246

Stephan

Bouthot

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12145

Samuel

Boyle

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC11410

Marcus

Bozik

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC8916

John

Bradshaw

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12441

John

Breckon

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC0281

Karren

Britten

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0282

Mike

Britten

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0880

Damaris

Brix

National

Brentwood Bay Badminton Club

BC0881

Peter

Brix

National

Brentwood Bay Badminton Club

BC0434

Dennis

Brown

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC6797

Eric

Brown

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12187

Olga

Brunner

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC9859

Andrzej

Buczynski

Provincial

BC - Zone 6 - Other

BC12412

Pesim

Budskin

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC9497

Sadie

Bui

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC12272

Nikola

Buleovec

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC0554

Carol

Burnett

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12153

Alastair

Burrage

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12154

Clayton

Burrage

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC9545

Merle

Burton

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC9546

Valerie

Burton

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC0858

Peter

Burville

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC9211

Maddie

Buss

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC9557

Gillian

Butler

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC10313

Jacob Ziming

Cao

National

Premier Badminton Academy

BC11125

Cate

Carrelli

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11126

Tommy

Carrelli

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

QC06185

Elliot

Carroll

National

Badminton Victoria

BC3277

Robert

Carruthers

Provincial

BC - Zone 6 - Other

BC12478

Jahi

Carter

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12238

Essa

Casimir

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12511

Mythias

Castres

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC12569

Pedro

Catalan

Recreational

New Westminster Parks, Culture & Recreation

BC11311

David

Cavers

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC11085

Seth

Cavers

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC8385

Jeremy

Caza

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12060

Jennisa

Cen

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC10796

Justin

Cen

National

BC - Zone 4 - Other

BC12376

Samantha

Cham

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9555

Randy

Champagne

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12325

Andreas

Chan

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10703

Bryan

Chan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC3278

David

Chan

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12391

Dilip

Chan

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC7555

Eugene

Chan

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12461

Jerry

Chan

Recreational

West Vancouver Community Centre

BC3094

Ken

Chan

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12360

Kwai Ming

Chan

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10620

Lawson

Chan

Provincial

Langara Family YMCA

BC8204

Michael

Chan

Provincial

Shuttlesport

BC12139

Miriam

Chan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC1469

Phyllis

Chan

Associate

Ace Badminton Centre

BC1469

Phyllis

Chan

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC8206

Sarah

Chan

Provincial

Shuttlesport

BC11277

Terence

Chan

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC3209

Vincent

Chan

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8257

Walden

Chan

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC12503

Aland

Chang

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC11442

Ethan

Chang

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12353

Henry

Chang

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12567

Michael

Chang

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11330

Tiffany

Chang

National

BC - Zone 4 - Fraser River

BC10182

Yolanda

Chang

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12172

Yu-Yuan

Chang

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC6613

Eddie

Chau

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12034

Jason

Chau

National

Drive Badminton Centre

BC11280

Varsha

Chaugai

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11128

Harshjeet

Cheema

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC6178

Abel

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC7452

Annette

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12038

Bevio

Chen

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC8305

Bill

Chen

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC9838

Bobby

Chen

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9839

Brandon

Chen

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10767

Brian

Chen

National

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC12339

Daniel

Chen

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8377

David

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12084

Eric

Chen

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC1074

Frank

Chen

Provincial

Richmond Badminton Club

BC12307

Guozheng

Chen

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC8378

Harrison

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10265

Jack

Chen

Provincial

BC - Zone 3 - Other

BC3798

Jack

Chen

Recreational

UBC Badminton Club

BC10846

Jacques

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12044

Jasper

Chen

National

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC12047

Jeslyn

Chen

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC12126

Jessie

Chen

National

Premier Badminton Academy

BC0285

Julia

Chen

Associate

Hollyburn Country Club

BC0285

Julia

Chen

Recreational

Hollyburn Country Club

BC0893

Kim

Chen

Provincial

Monday Badminton Group

BC9121

Leon

Chen

National

Badminton Victoria

BC12146

Marcus

Chen

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12466

Ryan

Chen

Recreational

Victoria Badi-Star Badminton Club

BC10423

Samson

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10412

Serena

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11034

Stan

Chen

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12545

Steve

Chen

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC12381

Sydney

Chen

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12026

Wesley

Chen

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC10183

Xin Yi (Celina)

Chen

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12288

Yan-Lin

Chen

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC8855

Yoyo

Chen

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC1623

Allan

Cheng

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

ON9441

Benjamin

Cheng

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC1687

Bernard

Cheng

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11370

Jimmy

Cheng

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11436

Judy

Cheng

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC6512

Kelvin

Cheng

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC1685

Kylie

Cheng

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC10570

Raymond

Cheng

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12380

Sok Fung

Cheng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11279

Timothy

Cheng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9489

Anita

Cheung

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10581

Annabelle

Cheung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9842

Dominic

Cheung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11294

Ethan

Cheung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12350

Hagan

Cheung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

MB0714

Helen

Cheung

Recreational

Vancouver Island University

BC7538

Janelle

Cheung

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC7539

Janice

Cheung

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC7825

Stephen

Cheung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12236

Michael

Cheverie

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12134

Feng-Yen (Lucas)

Chiang

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10562

Kelly

Chiang

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC4474

Susan

Chin

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC11432

Joe

Chinn

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12354

Isabelle

Chiu

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12247

Sunny

Chiu

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12230

Benjamin

Cho

Recreational

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12263

David

Cho

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC8588

Brendan

Choi

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC3918

Colin

Choi

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC1101

Nathan

Choi

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC8482

David

Chong

Recreational

Hollyburn Country Club

BC11020

Edward

Chong

Recreational

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC8484

Emerson

Chong

Recreational

Hollyburn Country Club

BC1670

Dominic

Chow

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8846

Annie

Chow (Zhou)

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC12413

Labib

Chowdhury

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12414

Reza

Chowdhury

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC10575

Yang

Chris

Provincial

Drive Badminton Centre

BC1754

Joey

Chu

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC8396

Lawrence

Chu

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC12175

Vivian

Chu

Recreational

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC0231

Bill

Chudyk

National

Badminton Victoria

BC0230

Margaret

Chudyk

National

Brentwood Bay Badminton Club

BC11131

Daniel

Chui

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC9518

Peter

Chui

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC7824

Sharon

Chung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC1354

Mike

Clark

Recreational

Vancouver Island University

BC12020

Brian

Collen

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC1812

Michael

Collery

Provincial

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC4186

Colin

Comfort

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC7731

Dee

Connell

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12270

Jennifer

Coosemans

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12451

Oliver

Cosmescu

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC9593

Carlos

Costa

Associate

Nisei Badminton Club

BC10407

Cathy

Cox

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC8332

Rusty

Cox

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12140

Alexandra

Craciun

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC4189

David

Crawford

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC9788

William

Crocker

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12453

Amelia

Croft

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC3960

Nik

Cruz

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC9544

Tyler

Cruz

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12090

Brian

Cryer

National

Duncan Badminton Club

BC3103

David

Cui

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11454

Frank

Cui

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC9006

Sandy

Curran

Provincial

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC8587

Angela

Dai

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12108

Joyce

Dai

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC7260

Mike

Daigle

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC5164

Christopher

Dalin

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC6696

Man

Dao

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11325

Elisabeth (Betty)

Dargie

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC6108

Ufilya

Davis

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC3306

Jarin

Davison

National

North Central Badminton Academy

BC0957

Lisa

Davison

Provincial

North Central Badminton Academy

BC5165

Pat

Davison

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12147

Julia

Dawkins

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12148

Nathaniel

Dawkins

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12149

Raphael

Dawkins

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC4884

Ajit

Dayanandan

Provincial

Prince George Racquets Club

BC8216

Mandinu

De Silva

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC7377

Thushan

De Silva

Associate

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC3279

Mike

De Vos

National

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC1609

Stanley

Dee

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC0389

Stephen

Dee

Provincial

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC12249

Bhavana

Deevanapalli

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12450

Jaimee

Degreef

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC6868

Melanie

Denomme

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12264

Belianna

Dharan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12113

Emma

Ding

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12465

Kim

Dinh

Recreational

Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club

BC9874

Margarita

Dionisio

Provincial

Shuttlesport

BC6798

Glenn

Dobie

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12185

Kevin

Dong

Recreational

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC9547

Ruth

Dougan

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12250

Liam

Douglas

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

AB08336

Terry

Downton

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC10310

Marion

Drage

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC0887

Daniel

Driedger

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC0289

Sanne

Dryborough

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC3718

Sam

Dunner

Associate

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC6020

Alexis

Duval

Recreational

Badminton Victoria

BC3469

Jennifer

Eastwood

National

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC9820

Courtney

Edwards

Provincial

CFB Esquimalt

BC6461

Steve

Ellis

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC12193

Magdy

Elwakeel

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC10299

Alexandra

Emlyn

Recreational

Hollyburn Country Club

BC7553

Juliet

Emlyn

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC1095

Christopher

Eng

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12338

Curtis

Eng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12342

Denise

Eng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12535

Dominic

Escueta

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC11091

Ryan

Evans

Recreational

Brentwood Bay Badminton Club

BC9527

Adrian

Fan

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC8322

Zach

Fan

National

Shuttlesport

BC8526

Jacqueline

Fei

National

Premier Badminton Academy

BC0001

Robert

Fergus

Associate

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC3266

Jeanelle

Fischer

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC6851

Greg

Fisher

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12377

Samuel

Fong

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12143

Gilbert

Foo

National

Shuttlesport

BC4538

Irene

Fortin

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC9099

Anthony

Foster

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC6881

Robert

Foster

Recreational

Vancouver Island University

BC0216

Murray

Foubister

National

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC10854

Brian

Fox

Provincial

Drive Badminton Centre

BC8851

Nathaniel

Franco

National

Premier Badminton Academy

BC8414

George

Freitag

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12161

James

Freitag

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12162

Matthew

Freitag

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12392

Paul

Freitag

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC9490

Shirley

Fu

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC6846

Kirby

Fung

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10595

Kodey

Fung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11023

Kody

Fung

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12415

Daniella

Furlan

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC0195

Marc

Furnemont

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC10674

Gail

Gaal

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC8466

Stuart

Gaherty

Provincial

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC8303

Joan

Galey

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC8691

Frank

Gallos

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12472

Andrew

Ganz

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12473

Stephanie

Ganz

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12184

Shenita

Gao

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC10514

Narinder

Garcha

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC10301

Penny

Gardner

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC8388

Paul

Garvin

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC11028

Sam

Gaspar

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12343

Devansh

Gaur

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8930

Tashin

Gee

Recreational

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12199

Blake

Gehan

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12194

Sheron

George

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC6251

Jean

Gilbert

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC9973

Emily

Girard

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC12279

Cliff

Glaim

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC1073

Graham

Goddyn

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC8683

Sonya

Goertz

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC9492

Lyn

Goh

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10815

Monica

Gong

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11481

Jerome

Goodman

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC1205

Lance

Gordon

Provincial

Prince George Racquets Club

BC0399

Richard

Gordon

Provincial

Brentwood Bay Badminton Club

BC12520

Jonathan

Gower

Recreational

Badminton Victoria

BC11075

Eberhard

Grav

Provincial

Campbell River 50+

BC0419

Paul

Green

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC8389

Brian

Greenwood

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC12017

Maricon

Gremio

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC0192

Richard

Griffith

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC8684

Sanjeev

Grover

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12251

Maggie

Gu

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12259

Haowen

Guan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC8173

Thomas

Guan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12050

Meichen

Guo

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC7075

Ryan

Guo

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8900

Alec

Hackett

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC8899

Frank

Hackett

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC7735

John

Hague

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC0134

Alice

Hale

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12202

Craig

Hale

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12196

Kate

Hale

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12203

Nadine

Hale

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC7725

Peter

Hale

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC5864

Dan

Hamel

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12237

Dusty

Hamelin

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12232

Fiona

Hammer-Ziegler

Recreational

Salmon Arm Badminton Club

BC12174

Rob

Hankins

National

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC6800

Valerie

Haras

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12564

John

Harris

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC4568

Sandra

Harvey

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC8386

Derek

Hayes

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC12204

Wayne

Haynes

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12310

Angela (Yan Yan)

He

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC12223

Connie

He

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC9158

Isadora

He

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12355

Isidore

He

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12252

Jun

He

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC7277

Ruiqi

He

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC10766

Thomas

He

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC12258

Ying Tao

He

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12109

Zai Yu (Nathan)

He

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC4236

Barbara

Heaney

Recreational

Summerland Badminton Club

BC12393

James

Heilman

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12394

Wakana

Heilman

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12553

Karen

Heimdal

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC10524

Lars

Helgesen

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC9652

Joel

Henry

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC6862

Stewart

Hiscoke

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC8784

Annika

Ho

National

Premier Badminton Academy

BC4581

James

Ho

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC8437

Stephenie

Ho

National

Premier Badminton Academy

BC7183

Brent

Hoeppner

Provincial

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC3930

Dugan

Hollett

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC0293

Calvin

Holoboff

Associate

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0294

Marian

Holoboff

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC7631

Darlene

Homenchuk

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC10658

James

Hong

Recreational

BC - Zone 4 - Fraser River

BC4243

John

Hong

Provincial

Summerland Badminton Club

BC0295

Siew

Hong

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC4586

Bernice

Hood

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC10325

Joanne

Hood Smith

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC12488

Christopher

Horwood

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12489

Jonathan

Horwood

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC1190

Michael

Hrybko

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC0126

Walter

Hrybko

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC9171

Remy

Hsiah

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12579

Paul

Hsieh

Recreational

Victoria Badi-Star Badminton Club

BC3828

Eric

Hsu

Associate

Premier Badminton Academy

BC10769

Ethan

Hsu

Provincial

Richmond Badminton Club

BC9730

Tammy

Hsu

Provincial

Semiahmoo Secondary School

BC10205

Audrey

Hu

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10184

Grace

Hu

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10213

Jason

Hu

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12009

Letao

Hu

Recreational

Ace Badminton Centre

BC8306

Stella

Hu

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12505

Alice

Huang

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC11239

Allen

Huang

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC9910

Jeff

Huang

Provincial

RichmondPro Badminton Centre

BC12361

Leo

Huang

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12006

Ryan

Huang

Recreational

Renfrew Park Community Centre

BC12379

Skye

Huang

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8889

Victor

Huang

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC0370

Margaret

Hudson

National

Alberni Athletic Badminton Association

BC1286

Scott

Hudson

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC7062

Boris

Hung

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12357

John

Hung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12530

Doan

Huynh

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12531

Hung

Huynh

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC10337

Ben

Hwang

Recreational

BC - Zone 3 - Other

BC9538

Vinu

Ihalagamage

National

Shuttlesport

BC12120

Edmond

Ip

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC0234

Carole

Ireland

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11057

Sharlene

Irving

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC10321

Jeannie

Isbister

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12416

Zahid

Islam

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12268

Melissa

Jaakkola

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC5997

David

Jackson

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC11025

Patryk

Jagiello

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC5241

Anita

Jang

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12467

Alayna

Jankovic

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12468

Mikayla

Jankovic

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12243

Mark

Janus

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC0151

Bradley

Jawl

Recreational

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC8152

Ramash

Jaya Madhavan

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC9488

Denise

Jefferys

National

Badminton Vancouver

BC3274

Paul

Jennings

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC12395

Druv

Jethwa

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12396

Rajen

Jethwa

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12514

Sophia

Ji

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC10262

Billy

Jia

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12298

Lily

Jia

Recreational

UBC Badminton Club

BC12029

Andy

Jiang

Provincial

Fraser Heights Secondary School (Firehawks)

BC12437

Brandon

Jiang

Recreational

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC10482

Mingxi

Jiang

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC12438

Tyler

Jiang

Recreational

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11371

Yinan (Allen)

Jiang

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12121

Derek

Jin

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10896

Shiyao

Jin

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC12171

Yili

Jin

Provincial

West End Community Centre

BC6804

Dave

John

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12397

Melanie

John

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC9314

Jonace

Johnson

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC8950

Timber

Johnson

Recreational

Odd Fellows Badminton Club

BC12242

Martana

Jones

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC3483

Richard

Jordan

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0618

Ronald

Jordan

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12195

Albin

Jose

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12053

Sruthi

Joshy

National

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC3106

Bill

Jung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12471

Everett

Jury

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC8091

Da Min

Kan

Recreational

Badminton Victoria

BC12454

Bryan

Kaneva

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12455

Sean

Kaneva

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC3829

Laurence

Kao

Provincial

Shuttlesport

BC12011

Pascal

Kargut

Recreational

ClearOne Richmond

BC11059

Joyce

Ke

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11058

Kenny

Ke

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11060

Leo

Ke

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11199

Lin

Ke

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10600

Tim

Ke

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC10642

Graeme

Kellow

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12273

Joel

Kemeny

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC1411

Gordon

Kennedy

Recreational

Absolutely Badminton Club

BC12316

Sarah

Kennedy

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC9633

Chanar

Keratiyutwong

Provincial

Fighting Spirit Badminton Club

BC0162

Roger

Kerby

National

Nelson Badminton Club

BC7355

Yu-Hui

Kiang

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0299

Abby

Kidd

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0300

Byron

Kidd

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12576

Abiel

Kim

National

Argyle Secondary School

BC12417

Colin

Kim

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11054

Daniel

Kim

National

Shuttlesport

BC10784

David

Kim

National

Shuttlesport

BC12418

Hayden

Kim

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC9304

Kijae

Kim

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC10389

Angie

King

Provincial

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC10390

Charlie

King

Provincial

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC12197

Jessie

King

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12419

Lorelei

Kingston

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12422

Bradie

Kinnell

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC6456

Pat

Kirk

Provincial

Brentwood Bay Badminton Club

BC1218

Kathy

Kish

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC8346

Ryan

Kitibutr

Provincial

Langara Family YMCA

BC12289

Jimmy

Klair

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC12290

Ricky

Klair

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC7263

James

Knight

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC0235

Tony

Knott

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC10346

Samuel

Ko

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC12399

Chinatsu

Kobayashi

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12200

Bob

Kochorek

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12082

Jason

Kong

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC10340

Jonathan

Kong

National

Shuttlesport

BC9935

Greg

Kruzick

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC0783

Kenichiro

Kuboki

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC11301

Angie

Kung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11304

Anson

Kung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12435

Sara

Kuo

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC10207

Miroslav

Kupr

National

South Surrey Recreation Centre

BC3107

Gary

Kwok

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC5966

Jimmy

Kwok

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC1555

Danny

Kwong

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11265

Marcus

Kwong

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11268

Patricia

Kwong

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12384

Trevor

Kwong

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9157

Fanny

Ky

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC3143

Harmony

Ky

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9162

John

Ky

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12004

Geoff

LaCasse

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC12423

Ryan

Lafortune

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12150

Adrian

Lai

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC3180

Francis

Lai

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12572

Peng-Wen

Lai

Recreational

Langara Family YMCA

BC9807

HarKirit

Lalh

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12480

Manny

Lalh

Recreational

Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club

BC7329

Adrian

Lam

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11302

Angelina

Lam

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12141

Benjamin

Lam

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC5895

Bosco

Lam

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC1147

Helen

Lam

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC9787

Heyden

Lam

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC1123

KK

Lam

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11276

Spencer

Lam

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC6941

Toney

Lambert

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC7762

Deon

Lane

Provincial

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC10787

Tim

Lang

National

BC - Zone 3 - Other

BC12253

Delphine

Langevin

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12254

Felicie

Langevin

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC7459

Alvin

Lau

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC8172

Hamilton

Lau

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC0360

Jason

Lau

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC0302

Leslie

Lau

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC3110

Nathaniel

Lau

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8276

Pius

Lau

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC12286

Anamiren

Laureano

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC11198

Choi Ha

Law

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC8590

Colin

Law

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC4661

Felix

Law

Recreational

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC3111

Frankie

Law

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9379

Justin

Law

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC3172

Vivienne

Law

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11149

Victoria

Laycock

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC8967

Stephen

Lebovits

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC3938

Aaron

Lee

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC9128

Adrian

Lee

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11433

Agustin

Lee

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11048

Brian

Lee

Provincial

Semiahmoo Secondary School

BC3182

Brian

Lee

Recreational

Richmond Badminton Club

BC7449

Coco

Lee

National

Shuttlesport

BC12439

Cori

Lee

Recreational

CFB Comox Badminton Team

BC1343

Daisy

Lee

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC6252

Dan

Lee

Provincial

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC11019

Daniel

Lee

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12010

Eddie

Lee

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12122

Emily (Gaeun)

Lee

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12509

Gabriel

Lee

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC6706

Jonah

Lee

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC10594

Kenny

Lee

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12240

Kwangyoul

Lee

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC10334

Lok Him (Cyrus)

Lee

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8596

Michael

Lee

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8773

Miro

Lee

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12400

SJ

Lee

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC3187

Weeky

Lee

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12025

Wanjun (John)

Lei

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12271

Andy

Leighton

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12442

David

Lemire

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC9037

Mike

Lennon

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC12163

Dryden

Letcher

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12337

Cramond

Leung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11292

Edmond

Leung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10396

Ethan

Leung

Provincial

Drive Badminton Centre

BC1086

Hugh

Leung

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12151

Joshua

Leung

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC10267

Queenie

Leung

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10395

Ryan

Leung

Provincial

Drive Badminton Centre

BC9853

Samuel

Leung

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC6761

Simpson

Leung

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12229

Alex

Li

Recreational

Ace Badminton Centre

BC12115

Alice

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12490

Alice

Li

Recreational

Victoria Badi-Star Badminton Club

BC7414

Antonio

Li

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11006

Daniel

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12221

David

Li

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC5910

Dustin

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12219

Eric

Li

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC7066

Fiona

Li

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12351

Hao Wei (Daniel)

Li

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12130

Jack

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10632

James

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12459

Jiayi

Li

National

RichmondPro Badminton Centre

BC12326

Josh

Li

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC11318

Leo

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10323

Leon

Li

National

Shuttlesport

BC12214

Lu

Li

Provincial

RichmondPro Badminton Centre

BC12362

Lucas

Li

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10493

Michael

Li

National

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC11445

Paul

Li

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12446

Peter

Li

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12179

Raymond

Li

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12375

Ryan

Li

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12014

Terry

Li

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC10373

Tian Xing

Li

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12483

Xiang

Li

Recreational

Victoria Badi-Star Badminton Club

BC12568

Yujie

Li

Recreational

Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club

BC12484

Yuxuan

Li

Recreational

Victoria Badi-Star Badminton Club

BC10318

Zhuoheng (Jake)

Li

National

Shuttlesport

BC9590

Adam

Liang

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC11047

Albert

Liang

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC10790

Ethan

Liang

National

Fraser Heights Secondary School (Firehawks)

BC1781

Melody

Liang

Associate

Shuttlesport

BC10125

Sunny

Liang

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC8191

Dannison

Liao

National

Ace Badminton Centre

MB0052

Melissa

Liew

National

Vancouver Island University

BC8237

Jay

Lightfoot

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC7757

Jerome

Lim

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12213

Aaron

Lin

Provincial

Badminton Victoria

BC6952

Alex

Lin

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC10374

Jing Xi (Oscar)

Lin

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12135

Kelvin

Lin

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12369

Myles

Lin

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8162

Nestor

Lin

National

Shuttlesport

BC8202

Paxton

Lin

National

Shuttlesport

BC10602

Tony

Lin

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC3161

Marco

Ling

Provincial

ClearOne Richmond

BC12048

Sophia

Ling

Provincial

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC3115

Bernie

Lip

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC0932

Adrian

Liu

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC9150

Anson

Liu

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12054

Charles

Liu

National

RichmondPro Badminton Centre

BC7767

Clarence

Liu

National

Shuttlesport

BC9924

Cleon

Liu

National

Shuttlesport

BC12028

Hank

Liu

Provincial

ClearOne Richmond

BC12008

Jeremy

Liu

Provincial

Hollyburn Country Club

BC12469

Jerry

Liu

Recreational

Badminton Victoria

BC10861

Jiacheng (Charles)

Liu

Provincial

Ace Badminton Centre

BC1815

Joshua

Liu

National

St. John's Badminton Club

BC11096

Justin

Liu

Recreational

Nanaimo Junior Badminton Club

BC12299

Linda

Liu

Recreational

UBC Badminton Club

BC12131

Michelle

Liu

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10101

Paul

Liu

National

UBC Badminton Club

BC9635

Reven

Liu

National

Badminton Victoria

BC10841

Ryan

Liu

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC8272

Ryan

Liu

Provincial

Ace Badminton Centre

BC12003

Shutong

Liu

Provincial

Ace Badminton Centre

BC1256

Tony

Liu

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12002

Zhetong

Liu

Provincial

Ace Badminton Centre

BC11285

Ying Sheung

Lo

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12536

Paul

Logan

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC9214

Kevin

Long

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC6837

Kim

Loo

Recreational

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC6837

Kim

Loo

Recreational

British Columbia

BC11511

Norman

Loo

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10816

Ray

Lou

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC9001

Bounsy

Louangxay

Provincial

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC9191

Rachel

Loukes

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC8005

Monika

Love

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC5435

David

Low

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC10322

Benjamin

Lu

National

Shuttlesport

BC9817

Louis

Lu

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC11154

Isaiah

Lui

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11155

Michelle

Lui

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12424

Samantha

Lui

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC7466

Betty

Luk

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC9539

David

Luo

National

Shuttlesport

BC9925

Jeffrey

Luo

National

Shuttlesport

BC8055

Wei

Luo

Provincial

Shuttlesport

BC12425

Wesley

Luo

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11264

Mandy

Luong

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12356

Jacob

Ly

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC6938

Lena

Ly

National

Prince Rupert Badminton Club

BC11271

Quyen

Ly

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12378

Sarah

Ly

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11286

Tom

Ly

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12349

Frank

Ma

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC0665

David

MacCulloch

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0474

Dan

MacDonald

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12556

Chris

MacHattie

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC10336

Graeme

MacInnes

Provincial

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11480

Coleman

Mackintosh

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC12327

Brett

MacPherson

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC10579

Allyson

Mah

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8366

Jasper

Mai

Provincial

Fraser Heights Secondary School (Firehawks)

BC12510

Jonathan

Maiseyeu

Recreational

Maple Ridge Secondary School

BC12328

Wade

Major

Recreational

Campbell River 50+

BC12111

John

Man

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12112

Kevin

Man

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10511

Ross

Mancini

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC6448

Dori

Manley

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC1126

Fran

Mann

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC4715

Audrey

Mantyka

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC12444

Ava

Marcinkovic

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12445

Cruz

Marcinkovic

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC6922

Mary

Mark

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC5841

Gordon

Marshall

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC5842

Lee-Anne

Marshall

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC12225

Kazue

Maruyama

Provincial

Hillcrest Centre

BC12186

Susumu

Maruyama

Provincial

Hillcrest Centre

BC12550

Mark

Mather

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12018

Monica

Mather

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12228

Sarara

Matsuo

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC3632

Rolande

Matte

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC0181

Al

Mawani

Associate

Shuttlesport

BC3625

Barry

McCormack

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC3922

Sheena

McCubbin

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC12245

Joe

McDermett

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC1192

Tarrin

McDonough

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC10304

Jennifer

McGowan

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC9205

Marc

McGraw

Provincial

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC1144

Alf

McGuire

Associate

Vancouver Island University

BC1144

Alf

McGuire

Recreational

Vancouver Island University

BC3546

Dawn

McGuire-Reeves

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC5854

Laurel

McKirdy

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

AB20195

Cayj

McWillis

Provincial

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC4724

Heather

Medwedew

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC12426

Aaron

Menzies

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC1142

David

Miles

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC8979

Angie

Mills

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC3633

Jette

Minck

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC7944

Scott

Minor

National

Nelson Badminton Club

BC6719

Nadim

Mir

National

Badminton Victoria

BC1794

Mike

Mitson

National

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC3117

Weedy

Mo

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8553

Grace

Moffatt

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC0412

Timothy

Mok

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12291

Inigo Babe

Montes

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC7875

Lance

Moore

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12537

Rod

Morrison

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC9542

Marg

Muir

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC11298

Kevin

Na

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11287

Tony

Na

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC8387

Amar

Nagra

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC12401

Saya

Nakano

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12401

Saya

Nakano

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC10159

Joshua

Nam

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11160

Noah

Nam

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12292

Kate

Nanson

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12452

Surya

Narayan

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC0923

Ram

Nayyar

Associate

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC12191

Nathalie

Neale

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC1785

Galina

Nechaeva

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12281

Ken

Nelson

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12282

Shane

Nelson

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC7526

Aron

Nenninger

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12402

Cathy

Newsome

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12403

Claire

Newsome

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC9833

Alex

Ng

Associate

Westlu Badminton Club

BC3779

Allan

Ng

National

Shuttlesport

BC11297

Joanna

Ng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11332

Kal

Ng

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC5973

Kelly

Ng

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC3119

Kim

Ng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10835

Patrik

Ng

Provincial

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC7461

Sean

Ng

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC0746

Toby

Ng

National

ClearOne Richmond

BC7793

Victor

Ng

National

Badminton Victoria

BC11282

Wai Yi

Ng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12385

Wesley

Ng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC7070

Katie

Ngai

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC12363

Matthew

Ngai

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC9601

Mike

Nguyen

Associate

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12573

Nam (Jason)

Nguyen

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12265

Stephen

Nicholls

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC11335

David

Nicholson

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC9915

Lisa

Nicholson

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC12519

Jackson

Nie

Provincial

A.R. MacNeill Secondary School

BC10668

Liang

Nie

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10669

Sunny

Nie

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC0311

Erik

Nilsson

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12032

Vincent

Ning

National

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC11291

Charles

Nip

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11222

Sushil

Nirwal

National

Badminton Vancouver

BC12566

Lennart

Notni

Provincial

ClearOne Richmond

BC12428

Holden

Novak

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC12192

Hannah

Nygren

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC8403

Petra

Ohnheiser

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC0237

Robert

Oldfield

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12404

Tanner

Olsen

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC3437

Jason

Ong

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC0373

Roy

Onyschtschuk

Provincial

Nanaimo Badminton Club

BC12280

Kerrie

Orr

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC6809

Robert

Orr

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC10675

Jun

Ouyang

Associate

Premier Badminton Academy

BC10675

Jun

Ouyang

National

Ace Badminton Centre

BC8870

Wenjun

Ouyang

Provincial

Premier Badminton Academy

BC10179

Jason

Owen

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12580

Almus

Pallipproctu

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12156

Alex

Pan

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC7190

Harry

Pan

Associate

Ace Badminton Centre

BC6391

Johnny

Pan

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12166

Julia

Pan

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC12167

Sophia

Pan

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC8987

Jalene

Pang

National

Shuttlesport

BC9549

Andre

Paquin

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC10447

Liz

Parker

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC8045

Lori

Parr

Recreational

BC - Zone 1 - Other

BC5026

Norman

Parry

Provincial

Terrace Badminton Club

BC9541

Terry

Patterson

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC0139

Henry

Paynter

Recreational

Kelowna Badminton Club

BC12524

Kennedy

Pazurik

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC9550

Chris

Pearce

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC10580

Angela

Peng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12515

Ann

Peng

National

RichmondPro Badminton Centre

BC11434

Claire

Peng

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10588

Emily

Peng

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12518

Leo

Peng

National

RichmondPro Badminton Centre

BC12045

Yu Xuan

Peng

National

Hollyburn Country Club

MB0512

Chris

Penner

Recreational

Vancouver Island University

BC12244

Larissa

Pepper

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC7580

Jeffrey

Pergentile

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC10670

Gilbert

Perkins

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12440

Shelley

Perry

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12448

Juliet

Petersmeyer

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12449

Kate

Petersmeyer

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC11484

Marcus

Petreman

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC11484

Marcus

Petreman

Recreational

Langara Family YMCA

BC12463

Edward

Pham

Recreational

Fighting Spirit Badminton Club

BC12304

Sandy

Phan

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC12538

Pim

Pitchaya

Recreational

Victoria Badi-Star Badminton Club

BC10404

Nicolas

Pizarro

Recreational

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12274

Marc

Plamondon

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC9559

Ranen

Po

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10845

Renisa

Po

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12293

Allyson

Podovelnikoff

Recreational

Nelson Badminton Club

BC12294

Reilly

Podovelnikoff

Recreational

Nelson Badminton Club

BC9311

Scott

Podovelnikoff

Recreational

Nelson Badminton Club

BC7945

Wendy

Podovelnikoff

Recreational

Nelson Badminton Club

BC11030

Justin

Pollard

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC1401

Lyn

Polson

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC6980

Anthea

Poon

National

Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club

BC9104

William

Poon

Recreational

Vancouver Island University

BC5843

Raynelle

Posnikoff

Recreational

Nakusp Badminton Club

BC12198

Allanah

Poustie

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC8080

James

Power

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC0316

Frank

Price

National

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC7581

Robert

Price

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12341

Daryl

Prijatelj

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC12340

Darlene

Prijatelji

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC11215

Julian

Prior

National

BC - Zone 5 - Other

BC0236

Geraldine

Pugh

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC11116

Sophini

Purewal

National

Fraser Heights Secondary School (Firehawks)

BC12260

Sunny (Jia Yin)

Qin

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11190

Cai

Qinqcen

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC10338

Junpeng (James)

Qiu

Provincial

Vancouver Island University

BC12158

Mike

Qu

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC12322

Aaron

Quan

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC4763

Michelle

Quinn

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC11098

Rose

Raglin

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC8392

Bhajan

Rai

Recreational

White Rock and South Surrey Badminton Club

BC11210

Harjinder

Rai

Recreational

Odd Fellows Badminton Club

BC12563

Muskaan

Rai

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC6760

Iqbal

Rakhra

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC12516

Narayan

Ramdhani

National

Shuttlesport

BC10138

Pasindu

Ranasinghe

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC10137

Ravindu

Ranasinghe

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC1198

Mary-Jo

Randall

National

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC7267

Rod

Ravenstein

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC8685

Abdul

Razak

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

BC8805

Alessaudra (Ally)

Reddekopp

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11259

William

Reddekopp

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC8799

Colin

Ree

Provincial

Hollyburn Country Club

BC4770

Debbie

Reed

Recreational

Prince George Ladies Morning Badminton

BC1431

Martitia

Reed

Provincial

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC10887

Sandra

Reeves

Provincial

BC - Zone 6 - Other

BC0317

Allen

Regan

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0318

Patsy

Regan

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12436

Amanda

Reid

Recreational

CFB Comox Badminton Team

BC12502

Connor

Remedios

Recreational

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12105

Dianna (Hui Yu)

Ren

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC10911

Kevin (Xing Yu)

Ren

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC5022

Herb

Resch

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC8646

Tatyana

Ribnitska

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC0319

Anna

Rice

National

Hollyburn Country Club

BC12533

Owen

Ritter

Recreational

Abbotsford Badminton Club

AB01135

Graydon

Robb

National

Vancouver Island University

BC9540

Dene

Roberts

Recreational

BlueBird Badminton Club

BC12551

Penny

Robertshaw

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC8017

Ashley

Robertson

Provincial

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC10532

Owen

Robertson

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC12239

Riley

Robertson

Recreational

Kamloops Badminton Association

BC8331

Robert

Robson

National

Cordova Bay Community Club

BC12308

Antoine

Rochet

Recreational

SFU Badminton Club

BC10558

Morgan

Rompre

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11167

Tracey

Rompre

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC0107

Helen

Roome

National

BC - Zone 0 - Other

BC12142

Coby

Ruan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC11008

Coco

Ruan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC12262

Cody

Ruan

Recreational

Vector Badminton Club

BC4130

Ronne

Runtulalo

Associate

ClearOne Richmond

BC12570

Garth

Rustand

Recreational

Vancouver Island Badminton Excellence

BC9611

Miguel

Saavedra

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12071

Sanmi

Sakamoto

Recreational

ClearOne Richmond

BC6935

Sandiarto

Sandiarto

Associate

ClearOne Richmond

BC12336

Bernard

Santillan

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC10410

Dave

Sass

Recreational

Invermere Badminton Club

BC11173

Shara

Schenk

Recreational

North Central Badminton Academy

BC11196

Annie

Schlamp

Recreational

Terrace Badminton Club

BC8565

Wade

Schlatter

Recreational

Cranbrook Badminton Club

BC12315

Andrew

Schopp

Recreational

Campbell River Badminton Club

BC11272

Rodney

Scollard

Recreational

Westlu Badminton Club

BC0737

Rob

Seguin

Provincial

Vancouver Racquets Club

BC12189

Nicole

Sendey

Recreational